Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-keskimatka 2020 H35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Tommila Juha
1984
5285
Hiisi
0
82.91
24640
79.29
90.00
2
Välikorpi Jari
1982
31061
RasKu
24640
70.28
0
66.46
25134
66.43
78.28
3
Rautanen Mika
1981
25798
TuuSe
0
76.50
25172
70.56
25104
48.73
75.44
4
Matilainen Juha
1982
9348
LS-37
24640
66.81
0
64.62
24714
61.39
74.29
5
Lassila Mikko
1983
1112
HS
0
70.86
24622
61.34
24631
59.72
73.94
6
Alasuvanto Joni
1984
15663
KaJu
0
69.97
24635
61.25
72.81
7
Maajärvi Matti
1981
31166
LappRi
0
65.92
24640
65.13
72.71
8
Honkonen Atte
1981
10708
Jyry
24622
71.72
0
55.60
70.64
9
Korpinen Taneli
1983
20451
TuMe
25087
64.73
25093
59.64
0
57.48
70.07
10
Hemminki Antti
1984
16101
RasKu
0
67.07
25134
54.67
67.55
11
Leinonen Jaakko
1983
21131
RR
25172
60.93
0
60.69
67.48
12
Tunis Staffan
1982
15657
Femman
25134
62.58
24901
56.34
25135
54.14
66.69
13
Heiskanen Oskari
1985
12908
Lynx
24640
62.51
0
55.76
65.62
14
Kemppainen Teemu
1983
2402
SKUusi
0
60.34
24622
55.08
24631
54.40
65.44
15
Koski Jussi
1981
31413
YKV
0
59.77
25135
57.50
25134
50.60
64.69
16
Katajisto Jukka-Pekka
1981
18528
RasKu
24635
58.34
0
58.04
64.57
17
Löfroos Andreas
1982
33787
Raseborg
24622
60.18
0
55.85
64.37
18
Suomalainen Samuel
1983
110242
LeSi
0
59.08
24622
56.88
64.34
19
Smeds Kenneth
1982
11096
NOK
25135
55.28
25113
54.47
0
51.75
62.23
20
Räty Harri
1981
19972
HiKi
0
65.45
25150
49.35
25149
46.04
61.97
21
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
0
57.83
24635
51.38
25135
50.95
61.71
22
Taanila Henri
1984
3117
IkNV
25149
57.40
0
52.43
60.94
23
Jääskeläinen Henri
1983
6849
SiiRa
0
57.07
24631
52.72
60.92
24
Hongell Timo
1982
31499
KoS
24635
56.84
0
53.67
24894
46.81
60.62
25
Vesterback Jonas
1985
9285
Malax
25113
63.77
24635
47.56
24901
45.64
60.49
26
Nurminen Ville-Veikko
1981
22205
SuosmSa
0
55.43
24714
50.74
24622
50.66
60.43
27
Ojapalo Joona
1984
12982
Lynx
25172
56.37
0
52.30
60.30
28
Kervinen Lasse
1982
12978
JäPa
24640
56.41
59.99
29
Saarinen Jarkko
1985
6616
HiKi
25149
61.54
0
50.43
25150
43.44
59.88
30
Vigren Petteri
1982
13260
RaN
25150
60.30
0
49.99
25149
43.15
59.13
31
Kokkinen Kari
1983
21970
LaTa
0
55.84
25061
46.83
25107
46.40
57.44
32
Hautalahti Antti
1981
14960
YKV
25155
57.10
25134
55.41
0
35.74
57.13
33
Wik Niklas
1984
9193
Falken
24635
53.69
25134
49.53
25135
43.66
56.59
34
Rantala Jyri
1982
14935
Koovee
24640
58.29
0
43.92
24631
41.42
55.35
35
Berg Kim
1983
105245
Botnia
25113
48.76
0
46.90
24635
45.77
54.49
36
Hyyppä Jarmo
1984
111746
Pohjant
0
58.38
24889
37.77
53.35
37
Jokela Juha
1983
97908
PäLuLu
25150
54.85
0
45.15
25149
38.39
53.32
38
Paju Erno
1983
94716
TP
25172
49.05
52.17
39
Pajunen Jari
1983
110326
PertPe
24714
46.45
0
45.73
25093
42.44
51.87
40
Juutilainen Pauli
1981
12979
SKUusi
24631
47.76
50.79
41
Järn Staffan
1985
4399
Femman
0
49.46
24841
41.58
50.51
42
Granholm Christoffer
1983
9344
Femman
0
45.82
24635
44.65
24901
39.78
50.18
43
Holm Christian
1983
14312
Femman
25135
46.27
24635
41.88
25134
41.13
49.81
44
Siivonen Jere
1981
27584
PirHi
25135
47.63
0
46.65
25134
33.36
49.17
45
Alasuvanto Mikko
1983
15675
KaJu
0
47.62
25135
40.36
25134
38.84
48.86
46
Aaltonen Aleksi
1982
16180
SuSe
25134
46.27
24714
43.76
25135
33.87
47.74
47
Pannula Anssi
1984
16278
ViPa
25155
51.79
24837
33.03
47.06
48
Kankare Mikko
1981
39769
SomEsa
0
44.06
24714
41.90
24715
34.51
46.42
49
Hyttinen Ossi
1984
34990
SonPa
0
43.03
25098
38.58
45.28
50
Lundfors Krister
1981
116878
Malax
25113
42.61
24901
34.62
42.86
51
Paavola Lasse
1983
39107
KPV
24841
38.98
0
38.24
42.85
52
Knutar Tomas
1984
110527
Terjärv
24841
39.66
24894
39.57
0
31.39
42.62
53
Österman Olli
1983
113761
RiSu
0
38.91
24631
37.47
42.38
53
Hirvikallio Petri
1984
15346
LuuRa
0
43.91
25104
32.47
42.38
55
Tolvanen Leo
1981
12214
Pihkan
24622
38.58
24640
35.85
0
35.09
42.20
56
Hagström Fredrik
1985
9567
Brahe
0
40.56
24841
35.46
42.18
57
Korkeakangas Antti
1980
30912
RaJu
25135
41.81
25134
32.23
41.08
58
Forsström Calle
1984
115120
Raseborg
24715
38.40
40.84
59
Tervonen Harri
1982
113488
LS-37
0
41.84
25107
29.07
39.34
60
Virkkala Tero
1974
102189
KaSu
0
39.35
25061
32.64
24766
27.08
38.17
61
Ruotsala Aki
1985
29084
AlahKi
25155
35.19
37.42
62
Gripenberg Mattias
1981
34184
Brahe
24635
32.12
25135
30.40
25134
29.85
35.59
63
Näsi Matti
1984
19570
RaJu
24714
37.88
24715
26.10
35.50
64
Orjala Jarkko
1981
107951
KoS
24894
35.78
0
33.50
24853
21.83
35.11
65
Ovaska Vesa
1984
15833
LuuRa
25104
34.91
0
31.49
24611
24.64
35.08
66
Hossain Tarik
1983
115325
RaHa
24631
32.23
34.27
67
Isokääntä Antti
1984
23715
YlivKu
24889
29.88
24853
29.28
32.83
68
Kosenius Jussi
1981
11302
RiSu
24631
30.75
0
27.09
32.09
69
Heinonen Markku
1982
26835
KeU
25098
28.89
25061
28.22
0
24.88
31.59
70
Skog Mattias
1983
32899
Terjärv
0
27.44
24894
27.40
24841
27.04
31.55
71
Rapo Mikko
1981
35851
S-2000
0
30.33
24766
25.58
31.01
72
Kalliokoski Toni
1984
33468
AnttU
24610
27.61
24611
27.37
30.50
73
Lindfors Kari
1981
15968
Falken
24635
30.17
0
23.85
29.97
74
Paavilainen Tuure
1980
117069
KR
25142
23.60
25.10
75
Ovaska Panu
1982
15851
LuuRa
25104
26.82
24610
19.13
24611
17.68
24.52
76
Kässi Pellervo
1982
9602
UurU
24888
22.80
24.25
77
Nikunen Karri
1982
117104
Terjärv
24841
21.58
22.95
78
Ekroos Hans
1983
114933
LipTa
25142
20.40
21.70
79
Sundqvist Mats
1981
112767
Falken
0
18.41
24841
16.93
19.60
80
Tihinen Jarno
1985
116055
LaiVe
24766
12.85
13.66
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi