Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2018 H21
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Laurila Jussi
1986
1969
JalJa
24326
104.67
23962
98.56
24200
98.19
100.00
2
Niemi Pekka
1990
35315
KanSu
24326
101.15
24200
100.19
23960
99.55
99.83
3
Haga André
1993
12893
Botnia
24200
101.57
23994
95.68
23993
94.53
96.80
4
Kaskinen Kare
1992
842
UlvUra
24326
98.52
24200
92.40
23962
90.51
93.37
5
Blomster Anders
1994
7538
Trian
23943
92.72
24326
91.51
0
89.27
90.73
6
Pökälä Samuel
1990
6795
AR
24200
94.48
23942
93.61
0
82.65
89.83
7
Saarela Samuli
1988
1764
KoS
24326
93.21
0
85.62
23994
84.65
87.41
8
Puolakanaho Sakari
1997
15105
HyRa
24326
89.88
24200
86.43
23962
86.23
87.10
9
Vanhanen Konsta
1994
12092
AR
24326
88.26
23942
87.42
23943
83.38
85.95
10
Kaksonen Teemu
1999
27097
YKV
23993
89.45
23994
88.19
0
81.04
85.82
11
Kahelin Jouni
1971
23302
VaajTe
24326
87.63
23962
82.49
23942
81.14
83.36
12
Lilja Juha
1999
1270
TP
23996
87.39
0
84.25
23993
73.25
81.25
13
Kleemola Joona
1996
38146
HyRa
23993
85.35
24326
82.33
23942
76.70
81.08
14
Hanhijärvi Petrus
1996
19306
EsAk
24326
83.34
24200
80.38
0
77.07
79.88
15
Pesu Raino
1972
4760
Hiilto
23993
81.59
23994
80.02
23962
77.41
79.30
16
Häkkinen Mika
1974
3046
Hiilto
23993
80.20
23962
79.22
0
75.20
77.84
17
Saarinen Juho
1981
30641
MU
0
84.16
24200
77.18
24326
67.43
75.90
18
Rissanen Antti
2001
12304
TP
23994
76.99
23996
76.84
23993
74.43
75.73
19
Logvinchuk Evgeniy
1992
48451
LS-37
24200
83.80
0
69.22
24326
69.02
73.66
20
Lindahl Jesper
1997
10191
Trian
0
78.90
24326
73.71
72.92
21
Nieminen Verneri
1997
29525
RaVa
0
84.60
24326
64.75
71.34
22
Tommola Mikko
1973
38806
LS-37
24200
71.23
0
70.54
24326
69.84
70.20
23
Tervala Miska
1997
11691
RaVa
0
72.45
23942
72.43
23943
66.39
70.09
24
Nurminen Ilkka
1974
10563
Hiilto
24200
72.42
23962
71.77
0
65.66
69.62
25
Nousiainen Antti
1983
96202
LS-37
23943
70.68
0
69.35
24200
67.78
68.95
26
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
23993
71.12
0
68.36
23994
66.34
68.29
27
Pyykönen Pasi
1984
104495
KanSu
0
71.20
23942
67.89
23996
65.76
67.97
28
Pensas Mika
1988
5530
Malax
23996
68.46
0
67.21
24200
64.93
66.56
29
Huikko Petteri
1990
1718
VaajTe
24326
71.94
0
60.32
63.18
30
Nurminen Eerik
2000
28361
RaVa
0
70.50
23993
64.42
23994
53.14
62.40
31
Kyyrönen Samuli
1970
8985
RR
23960
65.46
0
64.77
62.22
32
Latva Niko
1990
25826
SuJu
24326
60.94
23996
58.37
56.99
33
Oksa Antti-Jussi
2001
37863
HyRa
0
61.23
23993
57.35
56.65
34
Toimela Niko
1976
98738
LS-37
23961
59.13
0
58.72
56.31
35
Linnainmaa Tero
1992
895
KyRa
24326
59.49
54.47
36
Rantanen Kalle
1988
32310
PIF
0
56.50
24326
51.55
51.62
37
Vesanen Juuso
1991
106617
PIF
0
54.29
24326
52.70
51.12
38
Rauhala Juha
1997
29186
EsSu
0
57.91
23961
48.14
50.66
39
Blomback Mikael
1985
114846
SuJu
23996
39.70
36.35
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi