Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Ranki 1/2012 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
20343
40.06
20292
38.88
20244
37.66
40.00
2
Rantala Mauri
1931
4626
KangSK
20103
40.91
20127
36.35
20292
34.40
38.30
3
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
20292
36.00
20257
35.07
0
34.59
36.24
4
Lätti Erkki
1928
5009
LHR
0
36.85
20174
34.50
20103
33.41
35.94
5
Mansikkamäki Lauri
1930
16698
KauWi
20343
37.14
0
33.88
20103
31.73
35.25
6
Liski Eero
1931
5005
LHR
0
34.73
20201
33.77
20216
32.87
34.77
7
Pelkonen Pentti
1930
27173
KeKaRa
20214
33.41
20103
32.78
20215
32.28
33.77
8
Pyökäri Antero
1932
32287
RaPi
20244
33.12
20292
30.67
20103
29.55
32.01
9
Pystynen Paavo
1932
17185
RaKaS
0
31.17
20395
30.59
20215
27.25
30.53
10
Mård Leo
1932
443
Kristina
20226
30.70
20103
29.12
0
28.10
30.16
11
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
0
35.48
20161
31.82
20162
19.83
29.88
12
Ilonen Tauno
1932
30025
TY
0
32.59
20287
31.96
20174
21.64
29.57
13
Koivunen Rauno
1930
24842
RaJu
20103
30.77
0
26.43
28.26
14
Hautala Eelis
1931
6042
IisVi
20103
30.21
0
28.19
20225
23.75
28.18
15
Majoinen Arvo
1926
17205
RaKaS
0
32.24
20395
24.53
20160
22.69
27.26
16
Koivunen Matti
1930
24813
RaJu
20277
27.73
0
26.13
20226
21.62
25.89
17
Ojajärvi Armas
1927
4882
KuortKu
0
27.23
20226
24.01
25.32
18
Makkonen Ilkka
1930
31077
KR
0
26.05
20215
24.23
20214
21.57
24.65
19
Hasu Veikko
1929
31716
KS
20395
27.38
0
22.79
20160
21.65
24.64
20
Vanhala Toivo
1931
30474
Pihkan
20127
24.43
0
23.97
20343
22.16
24.20
21
Ali-Rantala Arvo
1932
3721
LoJa
20292
25.00
0
23.84
20124
21.43
24.10
22
Korpijaakko Pekka
1931
11475
EsSu
20244
25.99
0
21.48
20363
20.49
23.31
23
Räty Kalevi
1931
21282
KS
0
27.76
20160
19.36
23.28
24
Ojajärvi Kalevi
1932
4737
KuortKu
20103
25.58
0
22.53
20277
17.85
22.63
25
Luonteri Tapani
1930
14119
XYZ
0
25.42
20174
19.88
20127
19.19
22.13
26
Villgren Väinö
1928
5614
UlvUra
20257
23.38
0
21.47
20287
18.49
21.72
27
Paunuvuori Toivo
1931
7225
SuSe
20172
21.40
20124
20.74
20198
19.42
21.12
28
Mela Arto
1932
2254
HiKi
20127
22.00
20.83
29
Kimpimäki Kauko
1928
14113
XYZ
20343
21.10
20142
19.60
20162
18.84
20.43
30
Issakainen Paavo
1931
14129
SaSu
0
25.20
20215
18.16
20214
14.21
19.75
31
Jäppinen Kyösti
1928
18348
Iisu
20379
21.20
0
18.64
20300
17.11
19.53
32
Vartiainen Sulo
1931
12272
KiimU
20300
19.76
0
18.98
20378
17.45
19.27
33
Koivisto Johan
1930
13106
TapTa
0
19.63
20257
19.03
20162
17.50
19.26
34
Riihelä Pauli
1930
15377
LS-37
0
17.80
20343
17.44
20174
16.96
17.91
35
Ruotsalainen Väinö
1929
32154
SaRa
0
21.41
20225
14.64
17.80
36
Rahm Väinö
1932
4501
RastiE4
20225
20.65
0
15.30
17.76
37
Turkka Jussi
1930
18364
Iisu
20378
19.70
0
16.74
20379
14.30
17.40
38
Partanen Antero
1931
16587
RaVi
20174
18.68
20161
16.99
20124
14.70
17.28
39
Virta Helge
1931
28019
RasKa
0
18.57
20287
15.32
16.73
40
Löfroth Thor
1928
20619
Kronan
20103
18.82
20184
13.61
0
11.73
15.15
41
Hytönen Hannu
1930
18410
IisVi
0
16.51
20300
11.28
13.73
42
Kipinoinen Pertti
1932
3865
AuVa
0
16.08
20221
11.86
20216
10.95
13.34
43
Österholm Harry
1932
25336
Brahe
0
12.46
20184
11.57
11.88
44
Saksman Kyösti
1928
16115
Mesik
0
10.69
20142
8.46
20161
8.31
9.42
45
Backman Arne
1932
20821
Falken
0
10.09
20184
8.39
9.13
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi