Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 sprintti D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Dambe Inga
1977
6479
PR
0
82.91
25691
82.22
23821
79.53
90.00
2
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
23821
76.60
0
74.71
25691
62.86
78.79
3
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
25691
78.17
0
75.93
23821
56.66
77.54
4
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
0
71.70
25691
70.24
23821
68.14
77.29
5
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
25691
71.65
0
64.72
23821
62.42
73.14
6
Lax Sara
1986
1398
VetU
23821
73.59
25691
70.24
0
50.90
71.64
7
Ruokolainen Miina
1986
5494
OK77
25691
73.09
0
59.37
23821
58.39
70.21
8
Finnäs Jenny
1985
35430
Malax
25691
68.29
23821
66.87
25068
42.30
65.28
9
Vierimaa Salla
1985
96082
EsAk
25691
64.86
23821
57.35
64.74
10
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
23821
61.27
0
58.75
25691
55.63
64.62
11
Kärki Kukka-Maaria
1985
1930
ORa
23821
64.30
25691
57.08
64.30
12
Suntioinen Riina
1984
4966
AngA
25691
65.79
23821
54.32
63.62
13
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
0
60.63
25557
54.63
61.05
14
Uotila Tiina
1984
20949
OrPo
23821
55.88
25691
52.49
57.41
15
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
23821
59.97
25691
57.84
25308
33.64
55.71
16
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
25691
54.28
23821
51.27
0
41.87
54.23
17
Tala Juulia
2003
35260
HS
0
56.12
25284
44.79
53.45
18
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
0
62.14
25308
36.94
25309
36.80
49.98
19
Simola Anni
1985
7044
LuuRa
25557
48.42
0
44.81
49.40
20
Hägg Susanna
1983
116940
LaTa
0
45.33
25557
41.51
46.00
21
Pöytäkangas Eliisa
1986
110267
VaaSu
25691
49.07
23821
48.41
25400
20.36
43.35
22
Fred Marie
1980
31093
Femman
25068
39.45
40.05
23
Sundberg Nina
1980
18010
Minken
0
37.82
25068
37.10
39.69
24
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
25338
37.57
38.14
24
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
0
43.26
25338
34.07
25416
26.35
38.14
26
Koski Päivi
1983
112797
YKV
0
41.51
25400
27.73
36.68
27
Torrkulla Josefin
1980
15540
Femman
0
35.16
25068
32.94
36.08
28
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
0
41.33
25068
25.52
35.40
29
Skog Johanna
1980
35208
Minken
25068
33.63
34.15
30
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
0
31.17
25068
29.51
32.15
31
Juote Miia
1984
1252
SomEsa
25284
31.25
31.73
32
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
25068
34.58
25400
24.99
31.56
33
Ilmoni Michaela
1984
2457
OK77
25068
30.20
30.66
34
Pietilänaho Anu
1982
30580
HiKi
25338
28.74
29.18
35
Siekkinen Lina
1984
110425
Botnia
25068
27.81
28.24
36
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
25127
27.07
27.48
37
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
25127
24.91
25.29
38
Möuts Anette
1980
115266
Femman
25068
24.82
25.20
39
Lindfors Nancy
1981
111945
Falken
25068
27.46
0
18.86
24.53
40
Savolainen Irmeli
1982
1254
EE
25308
26.01
25338
17.71
23.16
41
Finne Annsofie
1982
13563
Solf
25068
20.72
25400
16.21
19.57
42
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
0
22.05
25068
14.70
19.47
43
Korhonen Carita
1979
112438
IisVi
25127
17.84
18.11
44
Sundholm Ingrid
1983
116638
NOK
25068
16.52
16.78
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi