Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2014 D21
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Stengård Ingrid
1975
9229
SV
21815
103.33
22272
100.44
21814
95.43
100.00
2
Laurila Susanna
1989
4971
JalJa
21814
101.67
22399
99.32
22056
94.32
98.71
3
Hakala Eeva-Liisa
1992
4980
KortJV
22399
101.21
22272
98.72
22055
94.57
98.43
4
Hara Marika
1986
22708
Koovee
21814
100.25
22053
97.64
22115
96.33
98.34
5
Haga Antonia
1989
14788
Botnia
22117
97.61
21815
96.59
22399
94.99
96.65
6
Saarela Ruska
1994
17230
KoS
22056
87.24
22055
85.28
0
84.60
85.93
7
Penttilä Marja
1983
31635
KoS
21815
84.94
22399
84.44
21814
84.37
84.81
8
Pökälä Mona
1993
24890
AR
22272
87.83
22115
79.71
21815
78.35
82.18
9
Pesu Mervi
1973
8342
RR
21814
90.37
0
75.91
22399
68.27
78.39
10
Saarinen Henna
1994
14070
Koovee
0
83.70
21800
78.11
21799
72.08
78.18
11
Illarionova Ekaterina
1983
49553
LS-37
22056
82.16
0
76.60
21815
74.44
77.94
12
Kaskinen Mira
1991
839
UlvUra
22399
76.85
21814
75.09
21815
72.99
75.18
13
Tommola Päivi
1971
34326
LS-37
0
78.66
22399
75.05
22117
69.93
74.74
14
Ovaska Heli
1980
101078
Pohjant
21814
79.38
22115
72.09
21815
69.96
74.01
15
Koskela Salla
1992
3701
LHR
21814
73.01
22399
71.94
22074
68.29
71.27
16
Tuokko Mari
1980
5972
LamSä
22399
79.79
0
66.49
22293
62.33
69.73
17
Yli-Peltola Kaisu
1989
23116
JalJa
21815
71.52
21814
68.74
0
63.54
68.11
18
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
22272
68.56
21815
67.00
0
63.00
66.36
19
Lehtimäki Tuuli
1988
22272
LHR
21814
70.73
22272
63.08
21800
62.09
65.48
20
Rantanen Marja
1980
35528
LamSä
0
65.87
21814
64.72
21815
59.98
63.70
21
Alexandersson Dina
1979
33936
PIF
21800
66.44
21799
65.78
63.64
22
Lindroth Mia
1994
24932
AR
0
68.13
22055
60.67
61.99
23
Talvitie Riikka
1989
19003
KortJV
22399
63.80
58.86
24
Närhi Minna
1994
8843
JRV
22115
61.08
22056
56.46
0
55.67
57.89
25
Niiranen Anniina
1985
2463
LS-37
22272
57.92
22115
56.94
21894
54.45
56.59
26
Partanen Ritva
1985
15902
IisVi
21815
57.83
21814
57.68
55.60
27
Hertsbacka Henna
1980
33939
NOK
22399
57.64
53.17
28
Munsterhjelm Camilla
1975
37332
Pohjant
0
61.51
22074
44.44
51.00
29
Gustafsson Essi
1993
22386
R-P
21815
54.05
49.86
30
Andelin Marjaana
1986
15748
LaTa
22272
51.16
21894
46.93
0
46.74
48.41
31
Siivonen Hanna-Mari
1980
27332
S-JKL
21800
55.08
21799
44.07
47.73
32
Sundvik Pernilla
1993
35056
Minken
22399
46.34
0
41.77
42.41
33
Ritvanen Hanna
1982
26561
IPR
21799
38.73
21800
36.87
36.39
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi