Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 maasto D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
25559
53.44
24669
48.46
24668
48.11
24670
47.27
23873
47.26
50.00
2
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
23850
48.38
24670
46.90
23873
46.36
24667
45.72
24669
44.00
47.30
3
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
24002
46.88
25032
45.96
25050
45.32
24668
42.99
25138
41.63
45.55
4
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
24002
47.29
24668
45.09
24667
44.81
24713
42.81
24670
42.13
45.41
5
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
23873
49.11
24710
43.87
24667
43.28
24668
41.92
24002
41.76
44.97
6
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
23873
45.90
25009
45.64
25050
41.52
24002
41.46
25254
41.08
44.08
7
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
HS
24670
43.90
24709
43.87
25039
42.76
24712
42.35
24713
41.71
43.88
8
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
24669
45.04
24711
43.36
23873
41.69
24712
41.59
25200
40.68
43.42
9
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
24002
45.46
24667
42.95
25016
40.96
25236
40.80
25450
40.61
43.09
10
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
24002
42.54
24669
41.84
25562
41.67
25020
40.53
25086
40.03
42.24
11
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25022
42.57
25009
42.25
25024
40.26
25020
39.65
25293
39.19
41.70
12
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
25293
42.32
24002
39.80
25559
39.62
24669
39.40
25032
39.37
40.99
13
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
25086
43.35
25022
40.18
25038
39.70
25280
39.31
25041
37.61
40.92
14
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
25116
42.92
25020
42.47
24670
38.00
25232
36.89
24002
36.42
40.22
15
Laine Irmeli
1950
204
KaRa
25020
41.24
25009
40.45
25024
39.35
25021
38.49
25205
35.69
39.91
16
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
23850
44.26
23873
42.12
25039
34.61
25038
34.42
25565
33.13
38.55
17
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
24002
41.16
25109
39.00
25297
36.05
25004
35.53
24712
35.33
38.25
18
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
25021
41.89
25018
39.08
25024
35.86
25559
35.29
25016
34.67
38.19
19
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
24709
39.08
24711
38.57
24002
37.12
25016
36.44
25069
35.31
38.13
20
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
25559
38.49
25022
37.71
25086
35.84
25042
35.77
25025
33.84
37.14
21
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
24002
43.95
25018
38.02
25450
36.89
25017
31.59
25016
28.66
36.62
22
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
25204
40.42
23873
36.80
25020
33.90
24667
33.51
25009
33.18
36.35
23
Kauppinen Kyllikki
1950
19250
KR
24002
42.89
25109
36.59
35.75
24
Huttunen Kristiina
1949
9518
SäynSa
24669
38.60
24668
38.53
24670
37.08
24667
31.12
35.66
25
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
24669
37.17
25255
36.62
24670
34.99
25039
31.28
24667
30.36
34.84
26
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
25052
37.74
25565
36.86
25255
32.42
24668
29.90
25029
29.36
34.00
27
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
25011
35.36
24711
33.09
25235
32.23
24002
31.92
25450
31.78
33.60
28
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
25050
32.96
25138
32.14
24670
31.85
24712
31.58
24667
28.81
32.17
29
Peltola Kati
1947
6965
MSParma
25025
36.28
25293
33.94
25042
31.87
25032
28.23
31.98
30
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
25204
44.66
25559
24.96
31.31
31
Mäkelä Oivi
1951
867
SuSe
25035
32.68
24712
31.14
25115
30.86
24709
29.38
24710
28.90
31.27
32
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
25204
32.63
25020
31.61
24712
30.22
24711
28.79
24709
28.67
31.06
33
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
24669
32.15
25115
32.03
25204
30.41
24989
29.93
25562
27.34
31.05
34
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
24002
31.68
25038
31.57
25264
31.47
25033
26.41
25004
26.38
30.16
35
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
25126
31.30
25345
30.24
24002
29.61
24989
27.88
25055
27.32
29.92
36
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
25011
32.17
25236
31.26
25016
31.19
25069
27.30
25583
23.59
29.75
37
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
25206
34.50
29.63
38
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
25138
32.65
25345
32.39
24002
29.35
29.59
39
Kohijoki Liisa
1947
4734
PunKu
25521
34.65
25055
29.80
25056
27.84
25205
26.48
25050
24.60
29.31
40
Haase Tuula
1947
35560
OH
24713
32.50
24670
28.02
24712
27.63
24667
27.42
24669
26.78
29.10
41
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
24668
30.76
24667
29.48
24711
29.39
24670
27.84
24669
24.65
29.05
42
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
PeRa
24670
31.16
24669
28.55
24667
27.89
24709
27.10
24668
27.10
28.99
43
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
24669
31.91
25033
30.06
24668
26.73
25109
26.46
24667
25.41
28.74
44
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
24670
29.06
24669
28.76
24668
27.72
24667
27.59
24712
27.21
28.70
45
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
25138
35.23
25020
30.14
25293
25.75
25236
24.58
25559
24.14
28.59
46
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
25138
30.56
25236
27.23
25020
26.98
25025
26.95
25029
26.15
28.19
47
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
25025
34.69
25263
27.60
25188
24.49
25020
24.42
27.28
48
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
25559
33.37
25069
31.98
25016
25.33
25200
22.30
25018
20.13
27.21
49
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
25115
33.97
24668
25.93
24667
24.34
24669
23.87
24989
23.22
26.85
50
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
24989
36.29
25073
33.19
25313
16.00
26.79
51
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
24669
31.55
24668
29.47
24667
28.43
24670
27.00
25225
14.56
26.78
52
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
25029
30.73
26.39
53
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
25559
29.92
25038
28.09
25264
24.33
25521
23.17
24709
22.02
26.08
54
Soikkeli Orvokki
1948
34078
KanSu
24668
27.92
24670
25.92
24667
25.25
24669
24.96
25.53
55
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
24710
31.30
25360
25.05
24709
23.66
24002
22.29
25236
20.43
25.09
56
Riikonen Raija
1950
118674
S-JKL
24002
32.16
23873
28.17
25410
19.30
24.96
57
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
25206
28.87
24.79
58
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
24669
26.24
24670
25.12
25293
23.95
25204
23.09
25038
22.10
24.64
59
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
25235
25.47
25144
24.53
25069
24.19
25383
23.16
24002
22.94
24.60
60
Ojala Leena
1949
36860
TurSa
25035
27.61
23.71
61
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
25024
25.42
24711
22.72
24669
22.04
25020
21.67
25029
19.27
22.73
62
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
25206
26.37
22.64
63
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
25204
27.42
25086
24.31
25018
22.25
25016
19.82
25017
16.58
22.57
64
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
25069
25.92
22.26
65
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
24002
28.62
25188
22.46
25004
20.34
25263
18.85
22.15
66
Hanhela Raili
1950
7824
KiimU
24670
22.64
24667
22.27
24711
20.66
24668
20.32
24713
19.47
21.54
67
Lindqvist Ulla
1950
373
RaKaS
24667
29.20
24669
24.28
24670
21.31
25004
10.85
21.01
68
Nyberg Eva
1948
20648
Minken
25383
25.01
25583
20.50
25017
18.94
25069
16.12
25018
15.84
19.71
69
Honkavaara Paula
1949
24791
RaVi
25293
21.57
18.52
70
Lainkari Aino
1948
18361
JRV
24668
21.06
24667
18.99
24670
17.99
24669
13.99
17.68
71
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
25115
20.30
25559
18.99
25038
16.11
25056
14.34
25055
13.93
17.10
72
Kaasalainen Tuula
1946
7239
SuSe
25206
19.29
16.56
73
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
25206
18.10
15.54
74
Rantalainen Arja
1949
17379
NaTe
25029
21.49
24989
18.65
25313
7.56
14.96
75
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
24709
16.13
24711
16.04
24710
13.31
24712
12.19
14.15
76
Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta
1950
119003
HyRa
25263
10.53
9.05
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi