Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hisu SM-Sprintti 2023 H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kemppainen Taisto
1949
6647
VaKa
25985
49.96
25986
49.43
25984
48.05
50.00
2
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
25993
50.82
25992
46.90
26191
46.70
48.97
3
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
SOC
25993
48.45
25992
47.43
0
47.00
48.45
4
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
25987
49.93
0
46.94
25992
44.81
48.05
5
Hyytiäinen Timo
1952
36236
JuvU
25992
48.46
0
43.19
25993
43.02
45.67
6
Vartiainen Aarne
1953
16221
RAPSU
26191
45.75
25986
44.60
25987
43.28
45.31
7
Tiilikainen Teuvo
1953
25166
HlS
25984
44.62
25986
43.50
0
40.74
43.69
8
Hirvikallio Lassi
1952
13922
LuuRa
25985
44.68
25986
40.52
0
39.38
42.25
9
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
25984
42.49
25986
41.49
0
40.16
42.10
10
Karvonen Paavo
1953
28745
IisVi
26179
43.07
26191
40.47
26192
39.94
41.87
11
Mourujärvi Kauno
1952
9079
KannUra
0
40.96
25985
40.06
25986
38.83
40.64
12
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
26180
42.96
0
38.06
26256
37.47
40.17
13
Vainio Jarmo
1953
5380
HlS
0
39.63
25993
38.71
25984
38.04
39.47
14
Hahtola Aulis
1949
2596
RasKu
25984
40.50
0
37.22
25985
36.35
38.68
15
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
26179
38.77
0
36.79
26180
36.40
37.97
16
Virkkula Unto
1948
23913
NivU
0
38.61
26191
38.45
26192
33.65
37.55
17
Udd Esko
1953
6574
SOC
26256
39.01
26257
36.85
37.04
18
Valkonen Timo
1953
3730
RR
25993
39.30
0
38.59
25992
29.79
36.51
19
Hännikäinen Mikko
1953
32756
IPR
25992
37.91
35.48
20
Torikka Kullervo
1951
38778
S-2000
26192
36.51
26191
36.21
0
30.99
35.17
21
Lappalainen Martti
1951
9819
Navi
25986
33.94
25985
33.24
25992
30.73
33.20
22
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
0
39.06
26191
30.10
26192
27.61
32.82
23
Nippala Juhani
1949
6922
Jyry
25992
32.99
0
32.20
25987
30.22
32.35
24
Lakkinen Keijo
1949
30878
SuSe
0
34.92
25993
32.08
25992
27.11
31.91
25
Antikainen Raimo
1952
5500
KuoSu
26256
32.60
26257
32.22
0
27.97
31.46
26
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
25987
31.96
0
30.20
25986
28.16
30.63
26
Törmä Markku
1949
4597
KannUra
26191
32.21
26192
30.50
30.63
28
Väätäinen Hannu
1953
17254
IPR
0
31.74
25993
30.86
25986
25.80
29.98
29
Mustonen Lauri
1947
16457
S-2000
0
30.79
26192
29.64
26191
26.77
29.57
30
Urpalainen Jukka
1952
5273
MiehVi
25993
32.68
25992
27.63
29.45
31
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
25993
28.64
25987
28.22
25984
28.20
28.85
32
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
0
30.36
26191
25.60
26192
23.80
27.05
33
Ahlström Eero
1951
11431
LeSi
25992
26.01
24.34
34
Toropainen Pauli
1950
3390
ONMKY
26256
26.24
26257
20.32
22.74
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi