Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-keskimatka 2020 D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
0
79.37
24715
77.56
24622
70.53
90.00
2
Haarlaa Tiina
1982
34316
HS
0
76.44
24715
68.97
24622
67.81
84.36
3
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
0
71.67
25150
64.63
25107
62.90
78.82
4
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
0
64.61
25103
63.13
72.79
5
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
0
63.17
25104
60.01
24700
59.92
72.44
6
Muukkonen Eveliina
1977
825
KangSK
25087
65.92
0
61.20
72.43
7
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
0
65.44
25133
59.16
25150
53.19
70.35
8
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
24888
61.73
0
59.66
24700
54.40
69.56
9
Kangasaho Essi
1985
5241
HiKi
0
58.60
24631
56.97
24622
56.63
68.13
10
Laine Maria
1982
15056
TP
25150
61.02
25149
55.41
0
53.59
67.27
11
Kalliomaa Riikka
1984
16889
VeVe
24622
59.94
0
58.01
67.20
12
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
0
59.37
25150
55.93
25107
54.00
66.98
13
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
0
62.90
25061
50.36
25098
50.06
64.62
14
Mononen Hanna
1981
18097
KR
25098
57.84
25061
54.99
64.29
15
Niittymäki Johanna
1975
37979
Hiilto
24888
56.90
24652
50.16
0
44.77
60.08
16
Julku Päivi
1984
90246
Trian
0
53.16
25107
52.01
59.93
17
Ritanotko Johanna
1985
4776
TP
25133
52.45
0
52.28
59.68
18
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
25150
51.20
24888
49.64
25149
47.85
58.83
19
Kiiskinen Kirsi
1981
29561
LS-37
25133
50.93
0
49.01
56.94
20
Hemminki Heini
1985
34829
RasKu
0
54.48
25150
44.65
56.48
21
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
0
54.60
25098
43.43
25172
43.18
55.87
22
Sabel Jenni
1985
23542
Hiisi
0
49.40
24700
47.40
55.15
23
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
25135
48.94
25134
48.92
0
36.92
53.33
24
Tunis Pernilla
1985
15674
Femman
0
46.75
25135
45.62
24901
40.97
52.75
25
Lindfors Lina
1985
34857
Falken
0
47.40
25135
39.68
24894
39.38
50.04
26
Ruhanen Hanna
1982
18283
HS
0
45.94
24631
44.16
25061
27.77
46.64
27
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
25150
48.55
25149
42.87
0
23.93
45.64
28
Simola Anni
1985
7044
LuuRa
0
42.98
25103
35.34
25104
35.08
44.87
29
Lehkonen Emmi
1985
106054
IkNV
25150
40.65
44.39
30
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
24888
42.53
0
34.79
24652
34.78
44.35
31
Partanen Ritva
1985
15902
IisVi
25098
38.25
0
38.11
25061
34.95
44.04
32
Lintunen Marjut
1982
1240
RaKaS
25107
42.61
24888
34.40
43.87
33
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
0
44.37
25103
33.89
25098
30.81
43.16
34
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
24714
44.48
0
27.88
41.23
35
Lötjönen Milla
1981
30559
EsSu
24714
37.77
0
31.53
39.48
36
Moilanen Minna-Kaisa
1985
22268
IisVi
25133
34.66
25098
33.80
39.01
37
Bäckström Ida
1985
2653
Femman
24901
33.52
24635
32.52
24841
29.35
37.74
38
Laatikainen Henna
1985
114755
Pohjant
0
36.51
25113
29.29
37.49
39
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
25159
36.06
0
29.21
37.18
40
Hietala Maija
1982
93088
KannUra
0
32.80
24894
29.78
35.66
41
Karvonen Sini
1984
10666
IisVi
25133
30.66
25098
29.92
25061
29.16
35.50
42
Himanka Satu
1984
35712
KaJu
0
33.41
25098
29.25
25061
26.41
35.24
43
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
25150
35.72
0
22.41
33.13
44
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
25172
34.13
24635
24.52
25113
24.44
32.88
45
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
24901
28.67
0
27.81
24837
24.78
32.16
46
Muukkonen Liisa
1983
114934
LipTa
25142
29.44
32.14
47
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
25103
28.74
25107
28.06
0
24.38
32.12
48
Tunis Jenny
1984
32322
KauWi
24635
27.09
0
26.11
30.32
49
Riikonen Jonna
1984
109742
RaHa
24622
22.66
0
21.44
25.13
50
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
1974
12260
Botnia
24894
25.64
0
20.75
25155
5.29
20.45
51
Drews Pilvi
1982
39802
Raus
25098
20.57
25142
11.98
18.55
52
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
24841
14.32
0
11.74
14.85
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi