Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistus väliranki 2021 D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
25559
53.87
0
49.47
25126
44.90
50.00
2
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
25050
46.50
25032
46.23
25138
43.57
45.97
3
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
25009
46.55
0
43.48
25050
42.60
44.74
4
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
0
45.09
25235
43.01
25236
43.01
44.22
5
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
25020
43.99
25116
43.64
25114
43.12
44.10
6
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
25066
44.27
25118
42.44
0
40.99
43.08
7
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
25293
44.61
0
42.01
25118
40.94
43.03
8
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25009
43.10
0
42.27
25024
41.87
42.92
9
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
25086
43.97
25280
41.67
25041
41.13
42.76
10
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
0
42.20
25020
41.98
25066
41.25
42.31
11
Laine Irmeli
1950
204
KaRa
25020
42.71
25009
41.26
25024
40.92
42.13
12
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
25115
41.36
25116
41.12
0
40.99
41.64
13
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
0
46.06
25126
39.83
25559
36.49
41.28
14
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
25021
44.31
25416
39.30
25066
38.18
41.07
15
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
HS
0
40.83
25204
38.95
25293
38.57
39.92
16
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
0
40.80
25235
38.88
25236
36.99
39.35
17
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
25109
39.73
0
37.23
25004
37.13
38.48
18
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
25559
38.79
0
37.01
25086
36.36
37.84
19
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
25204
41.71
25020
35.11
24989
34.39
37.51
20
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
0
43.91
25004
33.90
25109
31.94
37.02
21
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
25204
46.09
0
38.00
25559
25.16
36.85
22
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
0
37.81
25118
35.39
25114
32.69
35.71
23
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
25011
36.50
25235
34.68
25276
33.67
35.37
24
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
25345
37.66
25138
34.16
34.88
25
Kauppinen Kyllikki
1950
19250
KR
25109
37.28
34.71
26
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
0
35.42
25236
34.35
25235
31.96
34.31
27
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
25416
34.95
25204
33.67
25020
32.73
34.19
28
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
25138
36.87
0
32.91
25020
31.21
34.06
29
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
25118
36.86
25029
31.94
0
31.36
33.79
29
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
25050
33.82
25138
33.63
25416
32.72
33.79
31
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
25052
38.56
25029
30.52
0
29.47
33.24
32
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
25011
33.21
25236
32.95
0
30.67
32.67
33
Peltola Kati
1947
6965
MSParma
25293
35.77
25042
32.00
25032
28.39
32.43
34
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
25115
32.51
25204
31.38
0
31.38
32.13
35
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
0
33.03
25138
31.98
25236
28.70
31.61
36
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
25559
33.64
0
30.65
31.22
37
Mäkelä Oivi
1951
867
SuSe
25115
31.32
25114
30.68
25116
27.22
30.10
38
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
24989
37.97
25073
33.51
25313
16.00
29.51
39
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
25115
34.48
0
27.69
24989
24.29
29.16
40
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
25231
29.50
0
28.13
25126
26.66
28.44
41
Kohijoki Liisa
1947
4734
PunKu
25055
33.25
25050
25.24
0
25.24
28.24
42
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
25559
30.16
0
26.62
27.58
43
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
25041
28.07
25004
27.56
0
26.09
27.57
44
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
25235
27.41
0
23.93
25383
23.68
25.30
45
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
25276
27.40
25275
24.36
0
23.17
25.27
46
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
25204
28.29
25086
24.66
0
20.77
24.86
47
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
25293
25.25
25204
23.82
0
22.20
24.04
48
Nyberg Eva
1948
20648
Minken
25383
25.57
23.80
49
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
31.74
25290
19.43
25289
18.96
23.66
50
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
25024
26.43
25020
22.45
25029
20.04
23.24
51
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
25109
26.96
0
20.82
23.20
52
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
0
25.37
25275
21.57
22.80
53
Viitala Pirjo
1951
4959
TuMe
25416
23.32
21.71
54
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
25066
21.90
25115
20.60
0
20.47
21.24
55
Honkavaara Paula
1949
24791
RaVi
25293
22.73
21.16
56
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
0
21.95
25004
21.26
20.99
57
Rantalainen Arja
1949
17379
NaTe
25029
22.34
24989
19.52
25313
7.56
16.67
58
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
0
18.06
25289
15.29
25290
13.68
15.87
59
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
25289
12.99
25290
10.58
11.45
60
Lindqvist Ulla
1950
373
RaKaS
25004
11.34
10.55
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi