Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 H21
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Haga André
1993
12893
Botnia
24845
100.51
24846
99.93
24759
96.92
100.00
2
Pökälä Samuel
1990
6795
AR
24758
97.95
25096
97.43
24845
94.56
97.51
3
Kaksonen Teemu
1999
27097
YKV
25240
98.08
24846
96.64
24646
95.04
97.44
4
Laurila Jussi
1986
1969
JalJa
24846
98.12
25240
96.53
25213
93.34
96.85
5
Niemi Pekka
1990
35315
KanSu
25096
95.04
24846
95.03
0
94.00
95.53
6
Blomster Anders
1994
7538
VaaSu
25096
99.09
24897
93.18
24846
88.25
94.34
7
Hanhijärvi Petrus
1996
19306
EsAk
25240
94.21
24927
92.05
24898
89.51
92.74
8
Lilja Juha
1999
1270
TP
25096
93.85
24898
92.36
24646
88.59
92.41
9
Kaskinen Kare
1992
842
UlvUra
24646
92.02
24758
91.40
24846
91.26
92.37
10
Juura Elmeri
1989
1846
PR
24846
93.73
24897
90.82
25213
87.37
91.44
11
Nurmi Miika
1999
11907
VaaSu
25240
89.73
24646
87.56
25212
86.75
88.79
12
Lahtinen Tuomo
1990
23525
LS-37
24758
89.85
25096
85.70
24949
77.74
85.18
13
Kahelin Jouni
1971
23302
VaajTe
24898
85.30
25240
84.38
25096
82.09
84.68
14
Saarela Samuli
1988
1764
KoS
24759
85.45
24758
83.62
24646
82.19
84.50
15
Kleemola Joona
1996
38146
HyRa
24897
80.74
25240
80.66
25213
79.33
80.95
16
Nykänen Tomi
2000
30988
LS-37
24646
83.11
24758
78.11
0
78.01
80.45
17
Lindahl Jesper
1997
10191
Trian
24846
83.21
24845
81.38
79.71
18
Pyykönen Pasi
1984
104495
KanSu
24898
85.30
24845
76.25
25096
74.66
79.44
19
Nurminen Ilkka
1974
10563
Hiilto
24898
72.40
24759
70.77
24646
70.72
71.93
20
Latva Niko
1990
25826
SuJu
24928
71.53
24927
70.39
25096
69.65
71.15
21
Mikkola Timo
1981
16293
Hiisi
24897
75.49
0
68.63
24898
66.55
70.84
22
Tervala Mika
1968
25304
RaVa
24897
79.13
0
65.80
70.19
23
Saarinen Juho
1981
30641
MU
0
84.60
24646
63.29
24758
58.51
69.41
24
Nurminen Eerik
2000
28361
RaVa
24646
72.78
24758
69.59
24897
60.53
68.23
25
Pesu Raino
1972
4760
Hiilto
0
70.50
24897
68.14
67.14
26
Hanhijärvi Paulus
2002
22046
EsAk
0
70.50
24928
67.48
66.82
27
Pensas Mika
1988
5530
Malax
24646
67.04
24846
63.80
24759
63.35
65.30
28
Paavola Kai
1982
4240
KoS
0
78.74
24949
57.48
24898
56.99
64.97
29
Häkkinen Mika
1974
3046
Hiilto
24897
72.70
0
67.62
24898
52.84
64.95
30
Tommola Mikko
1973
38806
LS-37
24846
64.92
24845
64.09
0
62.73
64.48
31
Virkki Janne
1978
30197
Hiilto
0
69.15
24949
61.90
63.47
32
Kyyrönen Samuli
1970
8985
RR
24898
69.10
0
59.65
62.35
33
Rauhala Juha
1997
29186
EsAk
24845
66.34
61.57
34
Huikko Petteri
1990
1718
VaajTe
25096
68.53
0
58.47
61.50
35
Klemettinen Vesa
1970
8608
S-JKL
24949
64.04
0
62.71
61.38
36
Rantala Mika
1969
34838
RaJu
0
66.53
24897
59.89
61.22
37
Klemettinen Simo
2004
39222
S-JKL
0
63.66
24949
53.28
56.63
38
Karjalainen Teemu
1974
4047
VaajTe
24949
60.31
55.98
39
Blomback Mikael
1985
114846
SuJu
0
60.20
24949
51.92
54.30
40
Vainio Antti
1990
33187
MSParma
24897
57.67
53.53
41
Kemppinen Mikko
1988
90294
LaTa
24845
55.79
51.79
42
Kokkinen Kari
1983
21970
LaTa
24898
51.81
48.09
43
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
1982
15519
RaVa
24897
45.11
41.87
44
Kleemola Arttu
1999
38144
Eks
25096
46.02
24758
36.87
40.13
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi