Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 H35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Rautanen Mika
1981
25798
TuuSe
24828
76.80
24827
76.34
0
73.42
90.00
2
Matilainen Juha
1982
9348
LS-37
24809
77.26
0
74.68
24808
74.47
89.94
3
Välikorpi Jari
1982
31061
RasKu
24808
72.43
0
72.20
24580
71.57
85.88
4
Vigren Petteri
1982
13260
RaN
24809
71.57
24808
68.24
0
65.16
81.42
5
Kiuru Jani
1974
97941
RaKaS
24808
70.79
0
66.61
24809
66.47
80.99
6
Aaltonen Vesa
1982
26642
Brahe
0
76.57
24580
63.16
24579
60.01
79.35
7
Lassila Juha
1981
32459
VetU
24579
71.03
0
67.46
79.21
8
Kokkinen Kari
1983
21970
LaTa
24809
69.18
0
67.13
24828
62.51
78.98
8
Koskinen Jussi
1984
35622
EsSu
24580
67.09
0
66.81
24579
64.90
78.98
10
Husu Hannu
1983
109595
HiKi
24808
65.87
24827
64.54
0
62.19
76.51
11
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
24808
64.74
0
64.26
24809
63.43
76.45
12
Jokela Juha
1983
97908
PäLuLu
24808
62.86
24809
56.86
0
56.05
69.82
13
Siivonen Jere
1981
27584
PirHi
0
57.58
25124
56.80
24808
55.97
67.67
14
Taussi Jussi
1983
20458
KyS
24827
57.38
62.91
15
Näsi Matti
1984
19570
RaJu
24580
54.83
24579
53.71
0
48.91
62.55
16
Kankare Mikko
1981
39769
SomEsa
24808
49.20
0
49.10
24809
46.41
57.49
17
Saarinen Samuli
1981
111307
RaN
24659
50.63
25124
49.15
0
43.99
57.12
18
Wik Niklas
1984
9193
Falken
0
49.77
24704
45.59
24703
44.81
55.68
19
Koski Jussi
1981
31413
YKV
0
49.44
24971
47.44
24704
42.81
55.49
20
Berg Kim
1983
105245
Botnia
24703
43.25
0
41.99
24704
40.14
49.80
21
Knutar Tomas
1984
110527
Terjärv
24704
36.05
0
35.03
24703
33.13
41.40
22
Ruotsala Aki
1985
29084
AlahKi
24971
37.55
41.17
23
Gripenberg Mattias
1981
34184
Brahe
24971
33.15
36.35
24
Sundqvist Mats
1981
112767
Falken
0
31.09
24703
25.43
24704
24.71
32.27
25
Lindfors Kari
1981
15968
Falken
24704
29.35
24703
23.61
30.29
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi