Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2019 sprintti D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
24765
84.32
24822
84.13
24315
83.13
90.00
2
Dambe Inga
1977
6479
PR
24822
93.33
0
77.91
22825
75.68
88.34
3
Leskinen Anne-Mari
1982
10259
Lynx
24822
83.19
24452
82.39
24292
81.33
88.33
4
Taini Mia
1980
16179
JRV
0
82.33
24822
82.06
22825
80.34
87.55
5
Kiuru Veera
1980
29616
RaKaS
22825
83.19
0
82.91
24822
75.99
86.61
6
Haarlaa Tiina
1982
34316
HS
24822
86.93
22825
77.04
24292
72.99
84.77
7
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
22825
89.64
24822
74.13
0
70.34
83.75
8
Liimatainen Anni
1980
1034
TuS
22825
83.19
0
80.16
24822
69.91
83.44
9
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
24822
79.95
24452
78.96
0
73.54
83.15
10
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
24765
77.01
24315
76.98
22825
72.84
81.15
11
Tuokko Mari
1980
5972
LS-37
24822
79.13
0
76.45
22825
69.71
80.60
12
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
24822
80.67
22825
74.95
24180
68.05
80.02
13
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
22825
76.41
24822
72.20
24277
69.23
77.93
14
Koskinen Hanna-Riikka
1980
32886
HyRa
24277
72.32
24765
72.21
24315
72.20
77.54
15
Nieminen Outi
1980
32442
RR
24315
69.38
22825
69.03
24765
68.46
74.01
16
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
24822
75.31
22825
66.60
0
64.66
73.89
17
Launistola Heidi
1980
94931
EsAk
22825
71.21
24822
68.27
24277
65.74
73.42
18
Eskola Missu
1980
16007
TP
22825
73.84
24822
64.73
71.38
19
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
22825
81.10
24822
66.33
0
49.06
70.29
20
Havu Paula
1981
112956
EsAk
22825
77.78
24822
57.39
0
52.57
67.16
21
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
22825
68.27
24822
61.72
24292
55.76
66.45
22
Ojapalo Anna
1979
17585
Lynx
24398
67.28
66.43
23
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
0
63.09
24180
58.91
62.85
24
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
24349
62.55
61.76
25
Tarvonen Salla
1980
14826
ViPa
24822
59.55
22825
57.77
60.43
26
Fred Marie
1980
31093
Femman
0
65.55
24433
51.66
60.39
27
Ivakko Piia
1980
16853
SoJy
24180
60.49
59.72
28
Pajula Mari
1981
17357
KangSK
0
59.77
24398
55.58
59.41
29
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
22825
62.16
24822
53.30
0
50.34
59.31
30
Peltonen Hanna
1982
115147
RaVa
24315
58.03
24765
56.57
59.04
31
Siivonen Hanna-Mari
1980
27332
Koovee
24398
60.24
0
50.09
56.83
32
Marko Zinoviya
1981
110757
OK77
24822
55.45
24467
51.66
0
51.25
56.66
33
Sell Raisa
1976
9258
OK77
24433
56.74
56.02
34
Juote Miia
1984
1252
SomEsa
22825
56.04
24822
51.61
55.46
35
Hartikainen Elina
1980
28810
IisVi
24180
56.14
55.43
36
Finskas Susanna
1976
11307
Femman
0
55.11
24433
50.25
54.27
37
Smeds Mia
1979
26973
NOK
24433
53.60
52.92
38
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
24270
54.87
0
45.17
51.54
39
Alexandersson Dina
1979
33936
PIF
24433
52.19
51.53
40
Jansson Tuija
1978
103176
Falken
0
53.17
24433
46.48
51.33
41
Hägg Susanna
1983
116940
LaTa
24765
54.00
24315
47.51
24270
40.37
50.75
42
Koski Päivi
1983
112797
YKV
0
47.46
24375
44.77
24389
44.66
48.97
43
Forsström Heidi
1976
22278
Botnia
0
48.60
24433
45.48
48.47
44
Tolsa Sanna
1981
17909
KyS
24270
52.50
24271
39.66
47.48
45
Kauppila Terhi
1981
20940
TP
24180
47.92
47.32
46
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
24433
47.62
47.02
47
Hertsbacka Henna
1980
33939
NOK
24433
48.17
0
42.30
46.61
48
Blomgren Pernilla
1984
32355
NOK
24433
47.07
46.47
49
Hemminki Tiina
1980
25638
PoRa
0
48.16
24252
41.09
45.98
50
Riikonen Jonna
1984
109742
RaHa
24277
45.20
24765
41.76
24315
41.50
45.96
51
Pakarinen Marika
1980
1825
RaN
24180
45.56
44.99
52
Pyykkö Laura
1980
110215
RaN
0
45.52
24338
41.14
44.65
53
Caldén Mikaela
1978
2837
Minken
24433
43.98
43.42
54
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
24349
42.18
41.65
55
Karjalainen Sanna
1984
16415
KuUS
24270
44.21
24252
38.39
24271
32.30
41.10
56
Torrkulla Josefin
1980
15540
Femman
24433
37.96
24389
37.71
0
35.70
39.84
57
Kaarto Hanna
1982
110268
Rasti88
24180
39.56
39.07
58
Alonen Leena
1984
107574
S-JKL
24537
39.83
0
37.05
24389
28.46
37.68
59
Taanila Maria
1980
14459
KanSu
24398
39.63
24349
34.00
0
30.64
37.31
60
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
0
37.83
24433
33.34
24389
32.40
37.05
61
Airaksinen Laura
1983
110430
VaHa
0
37.41
24338
33.22
36.38
62
Hietala Maija
1982
93088
KannUra
0
34.04
24375
33.20
24376
33.09
35.89
63
Siekkinen Lina
1984
110425
Botnia
24433
37.96
24375
30.15
24376
28.71
34.63
64
Rönnvall-Berg Carina
1981
114837
Botnia
24433
35.26
0
33.27
24375
25.64
33.69
65
Ruhanen Hanna
1982
18283
HS
24180
33.94
33.51
66
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
24252
29.56
29.19
67
Närvä Kati
1980
13367
RasKu
24180
31.35
24707
24.92
28.99
68
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
0
28.05
24433
25.24
27.44
69
Sandvik Annika
1980
9711
Falken
24508
27.17
26.83
70
Lindfors Nancy
1981
111945
Falken
0
28.79
24508
18.66
24.44
71
Karvonen Sini
1984
10666
IisVi
24180
24.45
24.14
72
Tast-Emet Lena
1983
113092
Botnia
0
23.24
24376
22.34
23.48
73
Tunis Jenny
1984
32322
KauWi
24707
18.24
18.01
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi