Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM sprintti 2017 D55
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Sani Tuula
1959
10987
HU-46
0
59.88
23461
57.20
23381
56.21
65.00
2
Kottonen Annariitta
1958
27027
Lynx
23331
61.12
23116
55.27
0
50.75
62.69
3
Pelto-Huikko Anne
1958
1809
Hiisi
23116
56.62
22836
54.60
23381
53.43
61.76
4
Linko Rita
1961
22983
EsSu
23461
55.45
0
53.34
23331
53.10
60.72
5
Lindholm Ann
1958
15407
OK77
23331
54.05
0
54.00
23381
51.22
59.74
6
Puromies Merja
1958
192
EsSu
0
52.61
23461
52.15
23331
51.36
58.56
7
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
0
53.90
23461
51.13
21308
47.30
57.15
8
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
0
50.15
22836
50.02
21308
47.95
55.56
9
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
0
51.53
23479
50.82
22836
45.32
55.40
10
Westerlund Tiina
1961
4768
Koovee
23331
48.13
0
46.18
23461
45.40
52.41
11
Oikarinen Sirkka
1960
5971
TP
23425
51.20
0
42.73
50.74
12
Sarkki Sirkka
1961
1517
KeU
23461
49.56
23331
46.20
0
38.93
50.53
13
Rantala Maj-Lis
1961
5111
KPV
0
47.56
23425
44.92
21308
41.17
50.13
14
Raatikainen Päivi
1958
17117
RastiE4
23307
46.36
0
44.22
21308
42.32
49.85
15
Miettinen Jaana
1960
5533
TuS
23116
54.11
22836
53.25
23385
24.70
49.54
16
Kokkila Marita
1959
18526
EsSu
23331
45.23
0
43.69
21308
43.10
49.53
17
Mutka Leena
1958
16775
S-JKL
21308
50.75
23413
47.74
23424
31.84
48.89
18
Koivuniemi Leena
1962
3595
RaN
23461
46.29
0
43.37
23331
39.82
48.57
19
Harju Leena
1962
35427
LS-37
23480
43.47
23461
43.13
23479
42.24
48.33
20
Jalanto Terttu
1961
3521
KangSK
22836
47.46
0
41.69
48.15
21
Toivonen Merja
1960
7008
EE
21308
44.38
0
44.32
47.92
22
Kallio Arja
1960
99071
RiSu
0
43.42
23381
42.50
21308
41.76
47.89
23
Eisanen Tea
1958
6631
MaMa
0
46.39
21308
42.14
47.82
24
Lallo Tuula
1959
26332
Trian
23381
47.39
0
41.61
21308
38.30
47.76
25
Kihlström Kirsi
1959
8019
RastiE4
21308
45.62
47.23
26
Nyholm Satu
1962
7216
RaN
22836
44.46
21308
42.79
47.13
27
Järvinen Anne
1961
97034
RaPi
21308
45.42
47.03
28
Käkelä Maija
1958
30754
PuolRy
22836
42.08
0
41.14
23307
40.13
46.27
29
Antikainen-Pauna Heli
1961
28555
PIF
21308
44.15
45.71
30
Airaksinen Merja
1961
19822
KuoSu
0
42.78
23413
40.40
21308
38.30
45.57
31
Virekunnas Päivi
1962
8702
TP
0
43.67
21308
39.88
45.14
32
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
0
47.97
23480
39.40
23479
32.88
45.10
33
Henriksson Ann-Catherine
1959
2346
PIF
21308
45.86
0
37.10
23441
32.51
43.31
34
Vesanen Terhi
1960
14452
KangSK
21308
40.09
22836
37.99
42.18
35
Humalamäki Mirja
1958
15898
SuomRa
21308
39.59
0
37.40
41.59
36
Mäkelä Anja
1962
18407
RiSu
21308
40.49
0
36.25
41.46
37
Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena
1958
16327
HS
23331
38.03
23461
37.63
40.87
38
Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki
1960
362
IHR
0
36.63
23480
36.12
23479
35.85
40.74
39
Kankaanranta Marja
1962
1985
RastiE4
23425
39.24
40.63
40
Laasonen Kirsi
1959
6915
TP
21308
38.81
40.19
41
Jokinen Irma
1959
16516
TurSa
21308
40.99
0
33.32
40.14
42
Rämänen Pirjo
1960
34848
IlU
21308
38.47
39.83
43
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
21308
36.61
23684
36.48
39.49
44
Ritakallio Maarit
1962
39907
Lynx
0
46.12
23333
29.64
23720
27.49
38.73
45
Penger Carola
1960
2650
PIF
21308
37.13
38.44
46
Nyman Marianne
1962
22373
Trian
23479
37.85
23333
32.32
23720
32.19
38.40
47
Nenonen Lea
1961
10113
SKVuoksi
21308
36.84
38.14
48
Leppä Eija
1960
34399
SuJu
0
36.62
23684
33.93
38.12
49
Pajunen Tarja
1960
5463
Navi
0
39.97
23413
35.01
21308
23.20
36.83
50
Ojajärvi Seija
1959
4377
HS
23116
35.00
21308
32.97
36.71
51
Humalamäki Marja
1958
6754
ÄhtU
21308
35.51
0
31.63
36.27
52
Vehomäki Pirkko
1961
23295
ORa
23413
42.26
23424
22.68
35.08
53
Ojajärvi Päivi
1962
4899
RasKe
23684
31.68
0
30.63
33.66
54
Jurvakainen Tuija
1962
16876
RasHy
22836
37.02
0
24.60
33.29
55
Hautala Päivi
1958
4664
RaJu
23684
31.68
0
29.89
33.25
56
Kuisma Tuula
1959
5211
SomEsa
23116
38.94
0
21.74
32.78
57
Ilmakunnas Seija
1958
107089
Pihkan
21308
30.73
31.81
58
Nurmi Maritta
1962
18019
VaaSu
23720
29.76
23684
27.73
23333
27.16
31.76
59
Paronen Hanna
1962
18381
IHR
23480
36.12
23479
23.71
0
21.43
30.49
60
Savolainen Raija
1959
7755
TP
0
28.84
21308
25.44
29.32
61
Finnäs Gun
1953
8758
Brahe
23441
27.00
27.95
62
Uotila Terhi
1958
20358
OrPo
21308
26.50
27.44
63
Wickholm Rita
1954
12445
Trian
23441
25.07
25.95
64
Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa
1960
19150
LapVi
23684
22.61
23.41
65
Mikkola Kirsti
1961
103177
KanSu
21308
22.39
23.18
66
Krum Mirva
1956
13079
Trian
23441
21.24
21.99
67
Kuusela Pirjo
1960
18653
PunKu
21308
20.06
20.77
68
Sulavuori Eija
1962
18374
TuMe
23385
19.22
23772
17.78
19.99
69
Haajanen Ulrika
1962
3570
Raseborg
23772
19.22
23385
17.26
19.70
70
Rantamäki Anita
1958
1018
KauKa
23684
18.20
18.84
71
Kananen Tuula
1958
32197
JRV
21308
16.44
23425
10.82
14.72
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi