Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
25174
53.54
23794
52.30
23875
48.98
24699
46.47
50.00
2
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
23875
51.50
23646
51.16
25241
50.65
25174
43.75
48.95
3
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
23646
48.40
23875
48.29
25174
48.06
24808
47.12
47.66
4
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
25174
50.11
25046
47.24
24484
46.33
24715
46.33
47.20
5
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
23646
52.93
23875
45.87
25135
45.19
24968
42.74
46.38
6
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25174
47.54
24622
46.55
25160
46.18
24590
44.48
45.89
7
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
25241
48.28
24808
45.78
23646
45.33
24701
44.99
45.81
8
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
24714
50.48
24622
45.77
0
44.66
24570
42.64
45.60
9
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
24715
47.20
23875
47.14
24631
43.79
24590
43.28
45.06
10
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
24483
45.64
24755
45.37
24714
44.43
0
43.69
44.50
10
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
25241
47.78
24809
47.12
24647
42.17
0
42.03
44.50
12
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
25174
45.59
25134
45.19
23646
44.80
23875
42.68
44.29
13
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
23794
45.55
25241
43.07
23646
42.01
25174
41.96
42.88
14
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
23646
47.21
25130
39.76
24590
39.69
24714
39.40
41.26
15
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
24700
42.38
24596
42.36
0
39.78
24809
39.62
40.77
16
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
24590
43.90
24622
41.83
23875
38.08
24692
37.89
40.17
17
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
23875
40.98
0
39.10
25084
38.13
25134
36.60
38.45
18
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
24755
43.39
0
41.54
25130
35.61
38.32
19
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
25241
39.85
24808
36.76
25053
34.02
24590
33.68
35.85
20
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
0
36.49
24580
36.30
24808
35.59
24590
35.41
35.72
21
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24837
36.20
23875
35.42
24901
35.36
25135
35.00
35.26
22
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
23646
36.00
24605
35.97
0
34.59
24570
32.49
34.54
23
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
43.27
24986
32.14
34.46
24
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
25241
36.12
0
35.83
24808
33.54
24809
31.63
34.06
24
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
23646
34.82
0
34.39
24714
34.25
24484
33.67
34.06
26
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
24622
37.59
0
36.89
34.04
27
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
24837
38.50
24841
35.83
24901
30.96
0
28.75
33.30
28
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
24901
37.90
0
33.17
23646
32.62
24841
30.23
33.27
29
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
24755
35.87
0
34.70
32.26
30
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
24580
34.38
25241
33.99
24579
31.36
24828
29.90
32.20
31
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
24605
39.49
25160
31.73
23875
28.28
24484
27.19
31.47
32
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
24978
34.10
24755
32.35
0
31.64
31.19
33
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
24483
35.87
0
34.31
25107
27.19
24714
26.84
30.85
34
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
24755
34.81
0
31.98
30.52
35
Palomäki Eila
1947
24160
SuSe
0
33.32
24873
33.05
30.34
36
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
24692
31.84
0
31.21
24570
29.52
24622
28.41
30.06
37
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
0
34.47
24714
29.22
25241
29.16
24627
27.88
29.99
38
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24715
33.48
24652
28.28
24570
26.77
0
26.48
28.57
39
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
29.30
24699
28.71
24611
28.46
24610
27.55
28.32
40
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
0
30.06
24808
27.15
24692
26.97
24622
26.20
27.42
41
Kohijoki Liisa
1947
4734
PunKu
25046
34.81
23646
27.11
24647
24.25
27.39
42
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
24978
30.65
0
27.88
26.75
43
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
0
29.59
23646
25.80
25.32
44
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
25174
29.27
0
26.00
24894
23.73
25155
22.23
25.15
45
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
25174
25.45
24809
24.68
24692
24.09
25160
23.98
24.39
46
Petäys Helvi
1950
14650
Pihkan
24701
28.90
0
23.94
24.16
47
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
24986
27.26
0
24.82
25174
23.30
23.97
48
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
0
31.82
25241
26.38
24639
18.95
25053
18.77
23.83
49
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
0
27.57
25174
22.07
22.68
50
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
24610
25.00
0
24.46
22.61
51
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
24590
29.48
24622
22.66
0
18.77
22.55
52
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
24570
24.66
24605
22.30
0
22.20
24827
20.27
22.22
53
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
24579
24.97
24808
23.23
0
20.56
24809
20.23
22.11
54
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
0
30.73
25160
20.61
24873
19.17
24641
18.35
22.08
55
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
24590
24.39
24715
19.33
0
19.07
24714
18.51
20.19
56
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
24978
23.30
0
20.62
20.07
57
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
25135
21.75
0
20.85
25062
19.51
25155
17.63
19.80
58
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
0
26.69
24986
16.21
19.60
59
Haasto Raija
1950
108135
HirvHe
24550
21.20
18.54
60
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
0
23.37
24839
14.37
17.25
61
Eklund Birgitta
1948
32412
NOK
24841
15.53
24901
13.03
13.06
62
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
24550
13.99
0
11.53
11.67
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi