Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen Väliranki 2023 D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
24757
54.55
25063
50.20
26016
50.14
50.00
2
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
26023
48.88
26003
47.26
26348
46.65
46.10
3
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
25063
46.00
0
45.66
26023
44.80
44.04
4
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
26023
45.49
24757
44.48
26016
44.35
43.36
5
Purhonen Kaija
1952
21922
HU-46
26126
45.84
25995
44.53
0
42.63
42.93
6
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
26393
45.41
0
42.90
26003
39.97
41.41
7
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
24757
46.10
26034
42.44
26033
38.37
40.96
8
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
24757
43.33
0
40.79
26249
39.24
39.82
9
Nurminen Aila
1953
9553
Hiisi
24757
48.91
25063
38.02
0
36.18
39.74
10
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
26033
42.44
0
41.65
26034
38.28
39.50
11
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
26264
42.54
26017
41.15
26290
37.67
39.17
12
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
25994
41.78
26063
41.64
0
37.89
39.15
13
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
26014
41.77
26023
39.24
0
37.90
38.38
14
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
0
42.25
26016
39.41
26023
36.71
38.21
15
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
25907
41.92
25973
38.09
26016
37.84
38.04
16
Kattelus Helena
1953
26202
KS
0
40.43
26000
38.77
25991
38.31
37.93
17
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
26165
39.07
26285
38.87
0
38.16
37.48
18
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
26152
42.51
0
37.15
26063
33.63
36.57
19
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
26264
40.17
26017
36.55
25973
34.31
35.84
20
Haatio Pirkko
1952
30570
HS
26126
37.98
0
37.67
25973
35.11
35.75
21
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
26264
38.31
25907
35.84
26041
35.60
35.43
22
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
0
37.92
25995
35.77
26000
35.54
35.26
23
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25975
38.12
25907
35.31
0
34.36
34.80
24
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
0
36.37
26264
35.76
26165
34.40
34.39
25
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
26262
36.51
26263
34.71
0
34.54
34.14
26
Suna Eija
1953
21416
MSParma
25999
35.80
25063
34.91
0
34.85
34.08
27
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
26017
35.54
26264
34.79
0
33.92
33.65
28
Sipponen Airi
1953
28851
PR
26023
37.69
26290
35.21
25063
31.29
33.63
29
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24757
35.93
26034
33.96
26033
33.16
33.27
30
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
26034
35.35
26033
33.93
0
32.05
32.71
31
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
0
39.69
26063
32.63
26161
27.04
32.07
32
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
24757
34.23
26264
31.96
0
30.90
31.34
33
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
26041
37.54
0
35.40
26063
22.35
30.76
34
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Trian
25975
35.90
26015
29.31
0
28.97
30.41
35
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
26014
32.87
0
29.82
26161
29.72
29.83
36
Hintukainen Terttu
1953
18908
TuS
25063
32.39
0
30.67
25990
26.64
28.96
37
Patronen Lea
1951
30182
EsAk
26275
31.81
0
29.25
25908
27.27
28.51
38
Riikonen Margit
1952
18800
PertPe
25990
31.77
25973
28.28
25975
28.22
28.49
39
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
26078
29.99
0
28.96
26222
28.80
28.33
40
Karvonen Pirjo
1953
108919
IisVi
24757
31.18
26206
27.83
26078
27.49
27.92
41
Ketola Pirjo
1952
112421
SalRe
26034
29.85
0
29.48
26033
26.34
27.66
42
Yliniemi Kaisa
1952
23834
NiS
26033
29.09
0
28.83
24757
26.11
27.13
43
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
26206
31.55
0
25.78
26.64
44
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
26165
28.12
24757
27.41
0
26.50
26.48
45
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
0
29.24
26063
26.09
25971
25.68
26.15
46
Berger Gunhild
1953
20844
Falken
26034
32.26
26033
24.15
26181
24.10
25.99
47
Forsström Anne
1952
28625
Raseborg
25975
28.77
0
27.61
26290
23.20
25.68
48
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
26033
28.20
0
26.31
25.34
49
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
28.71
26077
27.61
26078
21.63
25.16
50
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
26041
26.63
0
24.67
25990
24.30
24.40
51
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
26206
26.89
0
25.05
26263
22.94
24.17
52
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
0
30.52
25990
21.21
24.06
53
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
29.57
26262
23.43
26206
21.24
23.97
54
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
25907
26.92
25908
23.72
25973
22.57
23.63
55
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
PeRa
0
29.06
26016
21.61
23.55
56
Tienari Pauliina
1952
32815
RaHa
26023
26.04
0
25.20
25990
20.64
23.20
57
Karru Sirja
1953
12146
VaRa
26016
27.28
0
27.17
24757
16.80
23.00
58
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
27.44
25975
22.41
26063
21.15
22.92
59
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
0
26.27
25994
22.38
22.62
60
Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta
1950
119003
HyRa
26126
23.14
0
22.52
26015
21.40
21.64
61
Hiltunen Maija
1953
115445
SäynSa
26033
23.31
26077
22.49
0
17.34
20.39
61
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
0
26.45
26181
18.69
24757
18.00
20.39
63
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
26264
22.14
26017
21.44
26126
18.59
20.08
64
Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa
1952
19890
RiSu
25973
21.20
0
20.32
26015
17.62
19.09
65
Kinnula Irma
1952
21663
Pohjant
26206
24.81
0
19.45
26205
14.67
19.02
66
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
0
21.01
25990
15.56
26126
15.32
16.75
67
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
0
19.18
25990
15.21
15.99
68
Rantalainen Arja
1949
17379
NaTe
0
17.00
26044
15.71
25991
15.41
15.53
69
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
26023
16.72
0
15.33
26016
13.29
14.63
70
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
26033
17.07
0
14.03
14.46
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi