Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-pitkä matka H50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Juutilainen Anssi
1956
13092
SKVuoksi
20314
70.09
20315
69.82
70.00
2
Jetsonen Juhani
1959
18417
KuoSu
20095
70.25
20670
64.97
20315
64.19
69.28
3
Sippola Asko
1962
7418
KuortKu
20670
66.92
20273
64.79
20314
63.60
67.85
4
Kotala Markku
1954
18748
OH
20314
65.11
20318
63.64
20319
61.74
66.19
5
Martikainen Pasi
1959
6223
HU
20095
65.05
20670
60.34
20535
60.34
64.53
6
Saastamoinen Kari
1958
19798
YSR
20095
67.13
20670
61.50
64.35
7
Viitasaari Sauli
1962
880
KoS
20095
63.87
20670
62.93
20227
57.67
64.09
8
Vilppola Arto
1962
26319
PelPo
20670
62.93
20273
60.27
20274
58.88
63.26
9
Turunen Matti
1962
1804
RasPi
20273
61.16
20274
60.17
20095
58.57
62.51
10
Heiskanen Hannu
1961
17892
SonPa
20297
61.83
20274
60.17
20318
55.18
61.56
11
Ovaska Pertti
1960
25477
EE
20227
60.69
20670
57.63
20095
55.38
60.35
12
Enroth Ari
1961
29100
RR
20095
62.15
20670
58.74
20227
52.46
60.22
13
Nyholm Thomas
1962
20500
Orient
20095
60.87
20670
56.86
58.90
14
Oinaskallio Erkki
1959
14065
RR
20670
58.74
20095
58.57
58.68
15
Oikarinen Jarmo
1960
23950
S-JKL
20095
61.37
20227
54.85
20670
51.69
58.34
16
Martikainen Ari
1958
3923
HU
20535
57.53
20095
54.69
20670
54.08
57.77
17
Heimala Juha
1958
155
LappRi
20095
59.77
20670
53.05
56.44
18
Kotala Ilkka
1954
8766
OH
20314
59.79
20315
47.93
53.90
19
Laine Markku
1959
16640
MU
20095
52.24
20314
51.53
20670
50.51
53.60
20
Sipola Velu
1960
15743
S-2000
20095
53.56
20298
50.77
20297
49.69
53.51
21
Kotamäki Markku
1958
13097
KuoSu
20670
53.56
20274
51.69
20315
46.68
52.78
22
Höstman Glenn
1958
20722
Malax
20273
49.03
20274
47.78
20535
46.08
49.64
23
Hänninen Jukka
1961
2058
Delta
20315
51.07
20314
46.23
48.67
24
Silvennoinen Jussi
1959
26957
KR
20095
49.45
20670
47.41
48.46
25
Ruotsala Aarne
1961
13866
KittU
20273
52.56
20274
42.26
47.43
26
Hirvonen Kai
1961
7322
Navi
20227
47.21
45.27
27
Paukku Ismo
1958
5221
IPR
20670
46.95
20095
44.43
20227
38.35
45.07
28
Rämänen Ari
1961
5130
IlU
20095
46.42
20670
41.21
43.84
29
Ala-Sankila Jari
1962
7730
Eräp
20227
44.57
42.73
30
Piispanen Reima
1961
10334
SalRe
20314
41.67
20273
41.32
20319
39.97
42.71
31
Karppinen Jouko
1958
13044
LaiVe
20319
41.68
20297
41.47
20273
39.05
42.45
32
Melender Jyrki
1961
24395
RaJu
20535
41.28
39.59
33
Häkkinen Olli-Pekka
1961
13054
SaPu
20227
40.38
20535
37.27
38.85
34
Honkimaa Ari
1959
369
EsSu
20274
40.44
20273
35.99
38.24
35
Patana Pekka
1961
18809
LaihLu
20535
39.24
37.63
36
Itkonen Pertti
1960
6802
LapVe
20297
38.30
20273
34.51
20298
32.95
36.74
37
Ritakallio Timo
1962
6962
RR
20670
37.87
20095
34.78
36.36
38
Vahvelainen Jari
1962
10537
TP
20670
33.72
20095
32.99
33.38
39
Gretschel Horst
1960
3710
KEV
20298
35.08
20297
28.75
31.93
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi