Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistus väliranki 2017_maasto H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Houni Mikko
1937
21424
EE
23625
44.09
23436
39.88
0
36.80
40.00
2
Salminen Pertti
1937
17747
TurSa
0
40.58
23131
38.91
23190
38.32
39.03
3
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
23625
40.22
22364
35.91
0
35.79
37.08
4
Jokinen Eino
1936
13360
HyRa
23332
38.49
23325
36.20
23289
35.81
36.60
5
Ryyppö Toivo
1936
3101
RaKaS
23189
38.99
0
36.85
23131
33.61
36.25
6
Joonas Risto
1936
18102
MaMa
23290
37.07
23436
33.96
23189
33.79
34.72
7
Koppelomäki Mikko
1935
21356
EE
23341
35.12
0
33.65
23625
33.53
33.89
8
Ranta Esko
1935
25115
LS-37
0
34.15
23325
34.02
23625
32.88
33.47
9
Moisio Paavo
1936
6191
SaPu
23625
38.50
0
31.68
23272
29.99
33.18
10
Matikainen Martti
1937
27178
KeKaRa
23572
39.53
0
29.19
23332
27.81
31.98
11
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
23332
34.74
0
31.40
23572
30.20
31.91
12
Heikkilä Mikko
1936
3792
MaMa
23325
32.63
23436
30.25
0
29.89
30.73
13
Suutari Veikko
1935
26819
JoKu
0
34.88
23131
29.05
30.49
14
Nordell Rolf
1937
11398
KSF
23310
34.09
0
29.76
23339
27.69
30.32
15
Lario Heikki
1934
13968
RaVa
0
31.79
23189
30.11
23332
28.95
30.09
16
Ruokonen Keijo
1936
16004
HS
23625
31.17
0
29.35
23325
28.50
29.49
17
Pajuoja Reino
1936
3959
KaRa
23289
31.00
0
30.63
23330
26.99
29.36
18
Hietaharju Antti
1937
3341
ÄhtU
23341
31.99
0
28.52
23270
27.48
29.15
19
Hjerpe Lars
1937
20796
Femman
23625
34.76
23272
26.65
23270
26.17
29.01
20
Koskinen Jukka
1934
13852
Hiisi
23006
31.19
0
28.16
23436
27.56
28.79
21
Collin Matti
1937
13801
ValSu
23220
31.33
23267
27.72
0
27.10
28.54
22
Nisula Alpo
1936
7759
Eräp
0
29.24
22837
28.57
22838
28.31
28.53
23
Reunanen Raimo
1936
28160
VaRa
23220
32.07
0
27.48
28.41
24
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
0
32.96
23131
26.31
23117
24.60
27.79
25
Paananen Aapo
1937
35919
R-P
23006
28.96
23310
27.13
23436
26.59
27.39
26
Koipijärvi Erkki
1937
7707
Eräp
23417
32.40
22837
26.42
0
23.67
27.33
27
Pohjanpelto Pekka
1935
15364
LS-37
0
30.25
23324
29.98
23332
22.12
27.28
28
Siivonen Jukka
1935
21630
RasKa
23281
29.32
23220
26.00
0
23.61
26.15
29
Puustinen Valto
1936
6079
IisVi
23436
28.06
0
26.66
23301
23.51
25.92
30
Häkkinen Tapani
1937
3011
IPR
0
27.56
23625
25.21
23341
24.87
25.72
31
Hurme Heikki
1937
16167
HPV
23289
26.54
23325
26.33
23330
24.43
25.61
32
Hakala Rauno
1937
21335
EE
23288
27.99
23417
25.50
0
22.23
25.08
33
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
0
28.42
23131
24.05
25.02
34
Brax Asko
1934
17025
TP
0
29.99
23289
24.51
23324
20.78
24.93
35
Myllymäki Antti
1937
24393
VaaSu
22364
27.80
0
25.22
23625
22.08
24.87
36
Danielsson Stig
1936
26125
Raseborg
23189
28.19
23190
23.13
23290
22.77
24.55
37
Mikkonen Arvo
1934
1756
TarpSu
0
27.21
23625
23.28
24.08
38
Helariutta Eero
1935
18245
RasKa
23267
24.21
23290
23.70
0
23.39
23.62
39
Tamminen Heikki
1937
18108
MaMa
0
25.16
23426
23.73
23310
22.34
23.59
40
Mikola Oiva
1933
13854
Hiisi
0
24.22
23267
23.27
22.65
41
Storm Sven-Olof
1937
33231
Femman
0
25.99
23361
22.61
23496
19.27
22.48
42
Kasi Servo
1937
15275
KeU
23190
25.25
23189
23.19
0
18.50
22.17
43
Hirvikorpi Raimo
1935
30946
HiKi
0
23.15
23325
22.20
23324
20.35
21.76
44
Jokinen Teuvo
1935
34100
ValSu
0
24.17
23267
21.40
21.73
45
Salmi Aimo
1937
18863
VaaSu
0
24.45
23344
21.63
23270
18.49
21.39
46
Lindholm Osmo
1937
33026
TuS
23006
22.94
20.97
47
Knuuttila Helge
1937
3719
VaaSu
0
21.28
23487
21.13
23270
20.30
20.77
48
Ijas Johannes
1934
30465
KeU
0
23.31
23289
20.62
23131
18.71
20.75
49
Barkar Alf
1934
20837
Falken
23625
27.65
23361
20.31
0
13.68
20.42
50
Laavainen Matti
1936
8151
MSParma
23334
22.09
0
21.43
23006
15.70
19.62
51
Tamminen Antti
1934
18111
AuVa
0
24.93
23310
19.32
23006
13.66
19.18
52
Patronen Viljo
1937
29375
KuoSu
0
21.12
23402
17.29
18.33
53
Puusaari Kalevi
1937
1851
KaJu
23625
24.93
23361
16.85
23353
13.50
18.31
54
Piiroinen Pauli
1935
12074
RasPi
23050
19.21
17.56
55
Raitomäki Uolevi
1937
19237
KR
23050
22.89
0
13.89
17.54
56
Valtonen Pekka
1936
17765
HlT
0
18.18
23131
16.60
16.59
57
Holmlund Elof
1935
32928
Malax
23361
19.06
0
15.08
16.29
58
Rajavaara Juhani
1931
10382
PudU
0
19.52
23245
16.58
23244
13.01
16.27
59
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi
1935
3711
VaaSu
23272
17.68
0
16.15
23344
15.11
16.21
60
Lavikainen Mauno
1937
2352
LipTa
0
17.47
23050
15.93
23402
14.97
16.02
61
Noponen Arvi
1933
7615
SuomRa
0
16.52
23245
13.15
14.15
62
Sund Åke
1936
20659
NOK
23496
13.16
0
13.11
12.53
63
Ruusunen Simo
1933
22756
EE
0
13.33
23625
12.09
12.12
64
Leppänen Kalle
1934
28905
RastiE4
0
14.14
23483
10.88
11.94
65
Leikas Matti
1934
29111
TuomU
23339
16.91
23330
9.88
0
7.52
11.36
66
Hanhela Pentti
1936
3392
KiimU
23244
14.45
0
9.14
23245
8.70
10.69
67
Halonen Valto
1937
18404
KuoSu
0
12.73
23402
9.34
10.53
68
Laakso Mikko
1936
16654
MU
23330
10.41
23324
10.33
0
9.43
10.00
69
Känninen Lauri
1935
18440
KuoSu
23301
10.24
23402
9.96
0
9.86
9.96
70
Pyky Esko
1936
23274
KiimU
0
11.55
23245
9.51
23244
7.88
9.59
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi