Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
2010 Loppuranki D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Tahvanainen Pirkko
1940
24189
HU-46
10115
50.75
10123
50.34
10037
50.21
10036
48.89
10083
45.80
50.00
2
Pekkarinen Eila
1937
25738
KeU
10037
51.69
10132
49.31
10036
47.46
10130
47.20
10081
44.97
48.91
3
Kallio Tuija
1940
32112
RaTU
10134
44.88
10130
42.10
10121
41.47
10076
41.38
10075
41.38
42.93
4
Pelkonen Elli
1939
27174
KeKaRa
10037
41.98
10123
41.96
10115
41.77
10044
40.15
10083
38.64
41.57
5
Havukorpi Airi
1940
36628
Delta
10053
42.46
10109
41.76
10074
39.98
10029
39.74
10077
38.76
41.20
6
Mylly Aira
1940
53
OH
10123
44.07
10077
41.38
10115
40.55
10036
39.98
10076
36.38
41.13
7
Määttänen Seija
1939
14262
SuSi
10037
39.71
10009
38.80
10111
38.26
10082
37.62
10038
37.50
39.00
8
Brax Leena
1938
3852
TP
10037
37.97
10006
37.75
10029
36.40
10107
36.31
10030
36.12
37.51
9
Lähde Milja
1939
35395
SuSi
10006
43.37
10123
40.07
10088
40.03
10073
29.54
10170
25.81
36.35
10
Virtanen Raija
1939
20000
HlS
10029
37.42
10083
35.76
10073
35.50
10078
34.55
10082
31.58
35.53
11
Tähtinen Anu
1939
3107
PŠijRa
10082
38.45
10078
37.28
10083
34.74
10081
33.76
10132
29.53
35.32
12
Vehmanen Marjatta
1936
15255
KeU
10107
38.06
10037
35.74
10123
34.70
10102
32.67
10134
32.48
35.30
13
Kirkkala Aino
1938
5266
SuosmSa
10088
35.45
10158
34.66
10082
33.14
10074
33.08
10077
31.21
34.06
14
Ketola Sirkka
1939
31788
KauKa
10011
35.76
10083
35.76
10082
33.57
10123
30.18
10078
29.03
33.40
15
Lepistö Viola
1939
32318
HS
10030
37.15
10083
29.92
10029
29.53
10078
28.37
10036
28.23
31.14
16
Lario Irma
1939
6259
RaVa
10109
34.28
10076
33.08
10037
29.79
10021
27.89
10044
27.30
30.97
17
Piskonen Leena
1937
11029
Navi
10079
34.29
10081
31.77
10118
29.96
10037
26.97
10078
26.92
30.47
18
Norva Leena
1940
1688
KaRa
10030
33.53
10037
30.67
10166
29.03
10121
29.03
10159
26.78
30.29
19
Äijälä Maija
1937
20008
KangSK
10037
34.15
29.15
20
Raunemaa PIrkko
1937
14166
HS
10115
31.15
10109
29.37
10009
28.49
10029
26.61
10075
26.53
28.90
21
Sinkkilä Raila
1932
28051
TuS
10111
31.51
26.90
22
Lempiäinen Eeva
1938
13945
MSParma
10111
34.57
10170
23.76
26.08
23
Jakoaho Ritva
1938
19456
HyRa
10118
26.81
10117
25.53
10107
24.77
10159
24.07
10054
24.02
25.45
24
Laine Tuula
1939
22587
TuS
10111
32.92
10130
30.70
10121
17.39
25.25
25
Fingerroos Seija
1940
18059
RaPi
10088
28.92
10130
25.03
10076
23.28
10075
22.43
10074
22.37
24.80
26
Holopainen Kaarina
1935
14757
KeU
10134
30.36
10028
27.84
10036
23.35
10027
21.23
10036
18.68
24.69
27
Lankinen Tuulikki
1940
34331
JoKu
10083
28.07
10078
27.37
10082
20.33
23.62
28
Vienola Raili
1936
28070
VaRa
10130
26.77
10077
24.24
10075
21.67
10076
21.36
10074
21.11
23.41
29
Koponen Riitta
1940
9440
EsSu
10073
31.12
10117
27.58
10064
19.23
10103
14.13
22.46
30
Carlson-Wikström Ann-May
1937
3166
Solf
10123
25.83
22.05
31
Lehtikangas Mirja
1938
18588
RasKa
10158
23.51
10132
23.39
10073
20.71
10123
19.60
10164
18.13
21.41
32
Jalava Aune
1932
23447
KeU
10134
26.15
10036
19.24
10027
19.09
10044
18.88
10028
18.50
20.70
33
Viitanen Aila
1936
30431
HPV
10053
26.25
10054
21.69
10110
18.64
10159
18.00
10109
16.18
20.48
34
Tervala Eeva
1938
34847
HU-46
10096
30.43
10021
20.87
10095
11.40
19.54
35
Heikkilä Liisa
1937
13523
PudU
10076
22.70
10075
19.89
10077
19.26
10074
16.84
19.20
36
Ollikainen Helvi
1939
23630
HS
10078
24.44
10166
20.89
10108
20.25
10103
12.87
19.14
37
Hiltunen Suvi
1936
30191
HS
10109
20.65
10083
20.19
10078
17.19
10079
16.97
10082
16.51
18.60
38
Saalasti Vappu
1934
28971
RaKaS
10027
20.14
10102
17.54
16.85
39
Hjerpe Ann-Britt
1938
20812
Falken
10123
19.17
16.36
40
Kilpeläinen Aino
1938
39776
TurSa
10021
11.05
9.44
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi