IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
SM Knockout-Sprintti 2023 D40
Placering
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Tävl 1
Poäng 1
Tävl 2
Poäng 2
Tävl 3
Poäng 3
Tävl 4
Poäng 4
Tävl 5
Poäng 5
Poäng
1
Rantanen Merja
1980
30058
JRV
0
84.15
26606
81.82
24763
75.85
80.00
2
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
25971
78.90
25972
78.64
26001
76.83
77.53
3
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
0
82.91
26606
76.92
24763
74.31
77.46
4
Mononen Hanna
1981
18097
KR
26606
81.36
24763
78.52
76.16
5
Autio Päivi
1979
28870
Hiisi
26606
79.54
24763
79.53
0
71.00
76.11
6
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
26606
77.53
0
77.10
26001
70.95
74.62
7
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
26606
84.21
0
69.30
26252
67.18
73.00
8
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
25971
76.01
26606
75.33
0
68.86
72.84
9
Åkerman Anu
1980
27156
HiKi
0
73.70
26264
72.46
26017
69.53
71.35
10
Keski-Säntti Eija
1979
28582
YKV
24763
73.60
26438
69.39
26267
68.04
69.81
11
Taini Mia
1980
16179
JRV
24763
72.60
26264
67.88
0
64.91
67.94
12
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
25972
70.69
0
67.14
25971
66.30
67.53
13
Kiuru Veera
1980
29616
RaKaS
26606
74.26
0
65.20
24763
63.71
67.21
14
Havu Paula
1981
112956
EsAk
26017
70.90
26264
64.72
64.61
15
Elovaara-Salmi Anna
1980
14836
HS
24763
66.09
26001
64.46
25972
64.35
64.47
16
Launistola Heidi
1980
94931
EsAk
26017
66.75
25971
64.07
25972
63.60
64.31
17
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
26606
72.75
0
60.56
24763
57.51
63.13
18
Hemminki Tiina
1980
25638
PoRa
24763
69.28
26429
60.39
26606
60.14
62.79
19
Siivonen Hanna-Mari
1980
27332
Koovee
24763
65.31
0
62.77
26606
61.60
62.75
20
Leskinen Anne-Mari
1982
10259
Lynx
25972
75.40
0
64.46
26241
43.16
60.54
21
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
24763
66.79
26606
63.09
0
49.77
59.43
22
Tervo Johanna
1979
24128
Pihkan
26001
63.28
0
59.45
26017
56.83
59.40
23
Koski Päivi
1983
112797
YKV
0
60.26
26606
60.14
24763
58.52
59.19
24
Vilska Tiina
1980
24366
RR
25972
66.07
0
57.00
58.63
25
Sandvik Annika
1980
9711
Falken
24763
61.57
26606
61.03
26267
53.70
58.33
26
Hägg Susanna
1983
116940
LaTa
24763
60.44
26001
59.13
26606
55.85
58.03
27
Göransson Niina
1980
119460
HlS
24763
62.44
25972
59.62
25971
52.68
57.81
28
Eskola Missu
1980
16007
TP
0
62.47
26264
57.89
26017
53.92
57.65
29
Salo Katri
1979
24464
HS
26606
58.02
26001
57.71
26428
55.72
56.72
30
Suomalainen Riikka
1979
25490
LappRi
0
58.57
26606
58.41
24763
53.13
56.27
31
Castrén Jenni
1979
32158
Jyry
25972
56.53
26001
56.44
26008
53.90
55.20
32
Liimatainen Anni
1980
1034
TuS
24763
58.99
0
55.92
54.73
33
Kostamoinen Ulrika
1980
120884
HS
26264
55.98
26001
55.51
26017
52.38
54.21
34
Nieminen Outi
1980
32442
RR
26606
57.15
26001
54.24
24763
48.65
52.95
35
Sjöstrand Anna
1979
13208
Brahe
26438
57.48
0
54.54
26423
47.65
52.82
36
Lindholm Sara
1981
10486
Raseborg
26139
57.73
52.71
37
Ruotsalainen Saara
1979
118220
LappRi
25971
56.47
25972
53.97
52.61
38
Harjula Terhi
1982
23900
KS
24763
58.18
26606
51.87
52.42
39
Pihlaja Elina
1982
105145
RasKu
24763
64.07
26606
55.85
0
36.46
51.74
40
Koivunen Pia
1980
117895
TP
24763
56.23
26606
53.21
0
46.78
51.68
41
Vornanen Mira
1980
30880
LipTa
26606
58.02
24763
48.65
50.82
42
Soini Satu
1981
121303
EsAk
26252
53.00
26253
52.28
50.15
43
Kalari Tanja
1979
34289
TP
24763
55.84
26606
49.19
50.03
44
Kuuri-Riutta Eeva
1979
102732
KS
26606
53.70
26008
47.31
0
47.31
49.07
45
Fred Marie
1980
31093
Femman
26280
53.38
48.74
46
Peltoniemi Päivi
1979
99014
KoS
26264
53.26
26017
48.08
0
45.32
48.51
47
Vaara Inga-Maria
1979
97410
KaRa
26252
55.99
0
45.68
26253
43.88
48.14
48
Breilin Anniina
1980
19289
AR
26429
52.95
26428
44.69
46.52
49
Kiljunen Maija
1980
34856
HS
26252
50.76
46.35
50
Saarinen Henna
1981
118189
TP
24763
51.51
0
45.12
46.03
51
Mäkeläinen Sanna
1982
119783
EsAk
25971
46.72
24763
46.04
26606
45.59
45.77
52
Torvela Tiina
1977
107245
KuoSu
0
59.01
26262
37.00
45.73
53
Pietilänaho Anu
1982
30580
HiKi
26001
46.48
25971
45.84
26008
42.46
44.59
54
Laakso Sanna
1979
10719
Hiisi
26606
47.30
24763
45.56
0
35.92
42.61
55
Rinta-Kiikka Suvi
1983
100372
Jyry
25972
47.55
26008
41.41
42.38
56
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
0
45.74
26366
40.57
41.12
57
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
0
44.85
26139
41.15
40.97
58
Skog Johanna
1980
35208
Minken
26156
39.74
26280
38.93
37.47
59
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
0
48.48
26280
34.98
26156
28.61
37.07
60
Päivinen Sonja
1977
31137
KR
0
42.46
26366
33.08
35.99
61
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
26429
40.59
26428
36.92
24763
29.46
35.39
62
Häyrinen Kirsi
1983
121371
AnttU
26139
38.55
35.20
63
Ronkainen Ritva
1981
107695
LapVe
0
42.12
26241
30.94
34.80
64
Torrkulla Josefin
1980
15540
Femman
26280
41.38
26156
31.26
34.61
65
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
26139
39.79
0
30.92
33.69
66
Kankainen Ulla-Maria
1975
100765
SoJy
26366
35.46
0
33.11
32.67
67
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
26156
35.39
0
31.45
31.84
68
Vaaralahti Kirsi
1981
105009
HyRa
26139
37.14
0
29.34
31.67
69
Krappe Johanna
1979
33824
MSParma
26139
34.60
31.59
70
Smeds Mia
1979
26973
NOK
26156
34.11
31.14
71
Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi
1981
117197
TP
26241
32.72
0
28.63
29.23
72
Kurkela Anna
1983
20876
OH
26262
31.82
29.05
73
Vanhala Annastiina
1980
18322
KuPe
26366
31.76
29.00
74
Jaako Niina
1980
16978
LänRa
26262
30.53
27.88
75
Möuts Anette
1980
115266
Femman
26280
32.35
0
25.74
27.68
76
Mutikainen Kati
1979
17832
KauWi
26423
26.66
26267
26.62
26438
25.68
26.12
77
Pasanen Maija
1978
1017
SuomRa
26366
28.44
25.96
78
Pyhtilä Kristiina
1982
12746
KyRa
26139
27.61
0
25.41
25.26
79
Märsynaho Maaret
1979
3611
PuolRy
26139
26.79
26366
24.54
26262
23.30
24.69
80
Taanila Maria
1980
14459
KanSu
0
30.24
26139
21.99
26241
19.73
23.81
81
Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma
1979
115326
Pohjant
26262
24.51
0
23.23
22.75
82
Toivonen Sirra
1968
6490
KangSK
26270
24.89
22.73
83
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
0
23.26
26156
18.62
19.95
84
Sundholm Ingrid
1983
116638
NOK
0
20.66
26156
20.49
19.60
85
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
26270
21.43
19.57
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi