Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2021 H18
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
25278
72.90
0
67.46
80.00
2
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
25278
68.06
25127
67.39
25585
64.52
79.14
3
Aho Rauli
2004
38935
VaHa
25278
67.62
25114
64.75
0
64.48
77.92
4
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
25585
67.26
0
66.94
25127
61.65
77.52
5
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
25114
66.45
25278
66.02
25585
63.00
77.38
6
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
25278
69.84
25114
62.54
0
59.52
75.95
7
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KuoSu
25278
68.98
0
61.41
74.31
8
Stregl Matyas
2003
117917
JRV
25278
68.98
0
59.37
73.15
9
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KuoSu
25278
66.68
25127
60.66
25585
56.64
72.83
10
Holmroos Sakari
2004
38228
TuS
25278
67.18
0
60.21
72.61
11
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
TP
25278
65.40
0
61.63
72.41
12
Rannila Oskari
2004
92057
LapVi
25127
64.95
25585
62.04
25278
55.92
72.40
13
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
HS
25278
63.10
0
61.48
25585
58.27
72.38
14
Koivisto Mikael
2004
98753
SKUusi
25127
62.54
25585
60.33
25278
59.97
72.36
15
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
25278
62.43
0
61.35
25556
57.77
71.85
16
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
EsSu
25278
68.50
0
57.36
71.74
17
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
25278
65.75
0
59.44
71.37
18
Hyvönen Jerry
2003
39440
KuoSu
25278
63.80
0
58.11
25127
57.96
71.19
19
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
25278
64.84
25068
57.83
0
56.83
71.05
20
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
Pohjant
25278
64.57
0
59.86
70.92
21
Liponkoski Aapo
2004
95080
TP
25151
60.21
0
57.89
25278
57.48
69.50
22
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
25114
59.82
25278
57.48
25585
57.45
69.17
23
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
25278
61.59
0
59.64
69.10
24
Virkajärvi Juho
2004
96928
JRV
25114
59.02
25557
57.61
25308
57.21
68.81
25
Salomäki Jaakko
2004
96653
SKUusi
25278
60.67
25585
55.83
25127
54.86
67.83
26
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
25278
60.35
0
59.09
25068
51.03
67.47
27
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
MSParma
25278
62.03
0
56.19
67.39
28
Niemensivu Miki
2004
90832
RaLu
0
60.06
25416
56.98
66.71
29
Taura Kalle
2004
102324
VaHa
0
56.29
25307
56.07
25308
54.68
66.12
30
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
25278
62.03
0
53.65
65.94
31
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
0
59.15
25278
56.52
65.93
32
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
25278
58.02
0
56.26
65.13
33
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
Pohjant
25278
61.13
0
52.68
64.86
34
Koskinen Aaro
2004
35797
TP
25114
59.02
0
53.25
63.98
35
Granqvist Aapo
2004
38685
LS-37
25278
55.69
0
54.71
25127
49.98
63.48
36
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
LS-37
0
55.69
25278
55.28
63.24
37
Peltonen Lasse
2004
95614
KS
25278
53.58
25557
52.93
25556
52.79
63.05
38
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
Lynx
0
56.75
25278
52.96
62.54
39
Klemettinen Simo
2004
39222
S-JKL
25127
56.93
25585
52.12
0
47.65
62.02
40
Leinamo Tuomas
2004
90912
TP
25278
58.27
25114
49.88
61.64
41
Stevander Karri
2003
39570
LapVi
25278
56.22
61.42
42
Niskanen Aatu
2004
35715
VeVe
25278
58.82
0
48.02
60.89
43
Jussinmäki Pietari
2004
95059
LapVi
25127
53.80
25585
50.01
25416
48.81
60.41
44
Pihlajamäki Teemu
2003
112493
LapVi
25309
54.78
0
50.76
60.16
45
Arvela Henri
2004
90411
LS-37
25278
54.36
0
51.15
60.15
46
Laine Aarni
2003
105233
TP
25114
52.44
25308
48.22
0
47.89
58.79
47
Raitanen Konsta
2003
96219
TP
0
50.86
25151
50.73
25308
46.56
58.64
48
Passila Veeti
2004
97683
HU-46
25308
53.07
0
49.21
58.29
49
Vuorensola Joonatan
2004
95228
Lynx
0
51.35
25278
50.83
58.25
50
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
LapVi
25278
57.72
0
49.91
25317
36.84
57.19
51
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
TP
25308
50.86
25151
47.77
0
44.87
56.80
52
Korento Benjamin
2004
104433
OK77
25278
49.83
25068
48.62
0
44.04
56.40
53
Ahonen Niilo
2003
98963
LS-37
25278
52.47
25043
48.28
0
41.01
56.11
54
Lintula Otto
2003
3820
Trian
25278
52.08
0
46.28
56.06
55
Koivula Emil
2004
92594
HS
25278
53.35
0
44.98
56.05
56
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
0
51.63
25068
46.28
55.80
57
Axelin Eelis
2004
94724
PR
0
54.50
25416
43.22
55.70
58
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LappRi
0
51.26
25557
45.69
55.25
59
Virtanen Ilari
2003
98883
LS-37
25127
47.33
25114
45.93
25585
45.80
55.04
60
Palomäki Oskari
2004
108773
UlvUra
25114
48.80
0
46.49
54.30
61
Kytömäki Aapo
2003
97452
SKUusi
0
49.64
25043
43.65
53.17
62
Väkeväinen Vili
2003
102451
LS-37
0
46.96
25278
45.71
52.82
63
Koskinen Mikael
2004
112534
RaN
0
45.57
25308
44.32
25307
41.91
52.17
64
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
25151
44.07
0
41.05
25114
40.99
49.92
64
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
25278
47.08
0
40.50
49.92
66
Hågensen Sverre
2004
112451
PIF
0
40.99
25416
40.88
46.67
67
Gretschel Eino
2004
38998
KEV
0
39.81
25066
38.30
44.53
68
Biskop Robert
2003
95474
KoS
0
47.71
25317
30.20
44.41
69
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsSu
0
38.86
25278
37.01
25118
30.50
42.11
70
Ahlbäck Jonatan
2004
112245
PIF
25068
42.04
0
30.61
41.41
71
Kopra Jami
2004
94960
TurSa
25151
37.81
41.31
72
Bergström Jesper
2004
106390
Femman
25068
37.06
0
29.75
38.07
73
Pajuranta Teemu
2004
117851
RaJu
25317
22.40
24.47
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi