Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen loppuranki 2023 H75
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Lehtinen Teuvo
1948
3087
SOC
26124
49.08
25438
47.20
26287
46.58
45.00
2
Inkinen Paavo
1946
16621
Jyry
25438
48.24
25777
48.05
25992
44.89
44.47
3
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
26287
45.33
26125
44.43
26123
42.72
41.73
4
Orpana Risto
1946
8829
SOC
25438
46.22
26287
43.31
25777
41.64
41.31
5
Hyyryläinen Jorma
1946
4025
JuvU
25987
43.15
26125
42.46
26124
42.35
40.30
6
Virkkula Unto
1948
23913
NivU
26179
41.90
25438
40.29
0
38.61
38.05
7
Tolvanen Mauri
1948
22867
LeSi
26287
39.38
26123
39.07
26246
37.96
36.67
8
Jokinen Leo
1947
17321
KoS
25438
39.25
26124
38.53
25952
38.33
36.57
9
Pökälä Pekka
1948
142
AR
25777
39.63
25438
37.39
26287
35.19
35.34
10
Herttuainen Vesa
1947
15640
RaKaS
26124
37.63
25438
36.87
26123
36.66
35.01
11
Valtee Pertti
1944
16002
HS
26246
37.27
25986
37.13
25987
35.24
34.54
12
Kyckling Veli-Matti
1948
38927
HS
25987
38.80
26287
35.94
25993
34.69
34.46
13
Nurminen Heikki
1946
25316
IPR
25993
36.90
0
35.40
25438
32.79
33.10
14
Köykkä Jussi
1948
28525
RasKu
26287
37.26
25952
34.92
25951
32.76
33.06
15
Mustonen Lauri
1947
16457
S-2000
26287
34.86
25777
34.52
26123
34.40
32.69
16
Määttä Seppo
1947
17395
KemijU
26179
34.51
26124
34.27
26123
31.95
31.73
17
Töyrylä Hannu
1948
21298
KS
25438
34.88
25992
32.14
25993
31.42
31.00
18
Nikkari Paavo
1947
23609
LS-37
26287
33.86
25777
30.90
25987
29.95
29.83
19
Mäkelä Harri
1948
11028
SuSe
0
32.92
25438
31.57
29.26
20
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
0
30.36
25986
29.66
25993
28.72
27.95
21
Taipalus Esko
1945
35496
RasKe
26287
29.32
25777
29.12
25438
28.77
27.47
22
Reinikainen Pentti
1945
17356
Jyry
25438
29.99
26287
29.60
26244
26.39
27.08
23
Kemppi Jorma
1944
7300
Navi
25777
27.78
26287
27.67
25438
27.36
26.08
24
Koivunen Ossi
1946
13320
EsAk
0
37.68
25438
19.32
25.85
25
Åkerblom Måns
1947
16971
GIF
26246
27.19
25951
27.09
25952
26.75
25.52
26
Romula Tuomo
1947
4383
Jyry
25438
26.36
0
24.76
25992
24.57
23.84
27
Mäkilä Ilmari
1947
31488
EsSu
0
26.61
25987
24.30
25993
23.26
23.36
28
Tammela Seppo
1944
935
TikSu
25777
25.64
26287
25.25
26240
23.09
23.30
29
Kettunen Kimmo
1945
5529
SäynSa
0
26.93
26123
24.84
26124
20.56
22.78
30
Pått Frans
1945
19945
Minken
26287
24.60
25777
24.58
25951
22.41
22.56
31
Niittymäki Antti
1945
33966
IPR
0
27.59
26239
24.59
26240
17.52
21.95
32
Liitiäinen Reijo
1946
12453
Trian
26244
25.46
26246
22.67
21.84
33
Latvasto Erkki
1944
651
HS
25777
24.13
26287
23.04
0
21.88
21.75
34
Leppäkorpi Eero
1945
33882
IHR
25992
24.13
26287
21.96
25438
21.48
21.28
35
Hyvönen Eero
1947
3471
PorvU
26246
23.96
26244
21.61
26238
20.25
20.73
36
Mähönen Seppo
1945
3409
PeRa
25992
22.03
25987
21.61
25984
20.92
20.34
37
Varonen Arto
1945
22848
LeSi
25438
21.36
0
19.94
26246
19.24
19.07
38
Rautio Pekka
1945
37259
JoKu
25993
21.35
25992
20.52
18.99
39
Oja Jorma
1946
25248
NivU
0
20.98
26287
18.90
18.09
40
Koskinen Timo
1948
8952
VaHa
26244
17.08
25438
16.98
0
15.42
15.58
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi