Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-keskimatka 2018 D65
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Kalliola Pirkko
1953
28394
MaMa
23782
55.26
23798
54.80
23832
53.60
55.00
2
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
23286
49.92
23798
47.46
23832
47.23
48.60
3
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
0
49.81
23782
47.88
23798
46.18
48.36
4
Kekki Päivi
1953
25420
KS
0
49.57
23824
46.83
46.65
5
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
0
50.67
23798
46.98
23782
38.68
45.81
6
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
MuuRa
23798
45.32
23869
44.98
0
44.33
45.25
7
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
23286
48.86
23832
45.51
23985
40.06
45.18
8
Strang Heidi
1952
11116
HyRa
23286
47.33
0
43.67
23870
42.66
44.92
9
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
23832
48.34
0
42.36
23870
42.16
44.66
10
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
94056
MaMa
23798
50.65
0
45.58
23832
36.53
44.62
11
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
0
44.70
23815
43.93
23845
43.63
44.45
12
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
0
49.28
23832
41.68
44.02
13
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
23832
47.62
0
43.24
23798
38.33
43.42
14
Suna Eija
1953
21416
MSParma
23782
46.88
23792
41.67
0
40.37
43.32
15
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
0
46.06
23985
43.38
43.28
16
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
23782
44.64
23824
41.86
0
41.83
43.13
17
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
23798
48.56
23782
40.40
23869
38.79
42.93
18
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
0
44.48
23782
42.71
23985
39.64
42.63
19
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
0
43.12
23832
43.09
23870
38.99
42.08
20
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
23985
44.76
23798
40.11
0
37.14
41.01
21
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
23782
49.21
0
34.63
40.57
22
Kattelus Helena
1953
26202
KS
0
46.95
23824
43.76
23974
29.18
40.30
23
Peltola Liisa
1951
113
MSParma
0
44.17
23832
39.14
23985
36.55
40.28
24
Laine Irmeli
1950
204
KaRa
23286
41.93
0
41.01
40.14
25
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
23286
41.65
23974
38.61
0
38.53
39.92
26
Sipponen Airi
1953
28851
PR
23985
42.56
0
39.24
39.58
27
Savelainen Marketta
1950
16319
HS
23782
44.09
0
41.12
23869
32.50
39.56
28
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
23798
39.18
0
39.09
23767
38.69
39.31
29
Nurminen Aila
1953
9553
Hiisi
23985
44.16
0
37.34
23782
35.00
39.15
30
Laukkanen Kirsti
1953
6156
HlT
0
38.80
23845
38.67
23870
37.71
38.71
31
Kauppinen Kyllikki
1950
19250
KR
23974
44.26
0
34.31
38.02
32
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
HS
23832
42.74
0
35.79
38.01
33
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
0
44.64
23870
33.13
37.63
34
Siuko Anja
1952
32110
SuSe
0
40.59
23815
35.57
36.86
35
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
0
37.78
23832
37.69
23870
34.00
36.79
36
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
23798
37.89
0
35.43
23286
34.93
36.38
37
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
23782
37.35
0
35.81
23590
33.51
35.85
38
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
0
36.83
23869
34.81
23870
33.62
35.38
39
Tienari Pauliina
1952
32815
KyRa
23782
36.34
23286
34.49
23792
34.43
35.37
40
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
23782
40.88
0
35.26
23702
28.77
35.26
41
Riikonen Margit
1952
18800
PertPe
23845
39.69
0
32.82
23782
31.00
34.78
42
Haatio Pirkko
1952
30570
HS
23832
40.66
23286
37.00
0
22.17
33.55
43
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
0
43.08
23845
26.11
33.48
44
Toikka Riitta
1950
18047
RaPi
23798
34.37
23832
33.01
23782
32.19
33.46
45
Huttunen Kristiina
1949
9518
SäynSa
23286
38.83
0
29.37
33.01
46
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Raseborg
23782
35.75
23832
31.28
0
30.84
32.89
47
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
23832
33.97
23798
33.46
0
29.15
32.46
48
Viitala Pirjo
1951
4959
TuMe
0
32.90
23702
31.97
23985
30.83
32.16
49
Rinne Annikki
1952
16742
HU-46
0
37.06
23815
29.20
32.06
50
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
0
34.96
23590
30.95
23767
29.14
31.94
51
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
23286
32.04
0
30.86
23832
29.49
31.05
52
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
0
32.32
23870
30.26
23798
28.73
30.69
53
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
31.13
23845
29.62
23286
27.46
29.64
54
Hintukainen Terttu
1953
18908
TuS
23985
31.70
23286
28.93
23782
26.35
29.23
55
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
23832
29.11
23286
28.75
0
28.45
29.01
56
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
23286
30.49
0
28.46
23824
25.67
28.44
57
Metsämäki Leena
1952
834
TuS
0
29.39
23985
28.10
23798
27.01
28.40
58
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
23767
33.44
0
25.17
28.37
59
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
23845
31.80
0
26.10
28.02
60
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
23590
28.58
0
27.42
23895
26.19
27.62
61
Suni Tuula
1950
2881
KärKV
0
29.63
23815
27.08
27.45
62
Berger Gunhild
1953
20844
Falken
23590
27.09
0
23.94
24.70
63
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
0
29.41
23747
20.77
24.29
64
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
23798
25.91
23782
25.08
0
19.95
23.85
65
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
23792
26.70
23869
21.40
23286
19.71
22.79
66
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
0
23.74
23895
21.43
21.86
67
Hyvönen Eija
1953
2832
RasPi
0
24.91
23286
21.56
23747
15.05
20.68
68
Lassila Eija
1952
14257
VetU
23590
24.89
0
18.17
23895
15.60
19.72
69
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
0
19.87
23832
18.33
23286
18.29
18.99
70
Petäys Helvi
1950
14650
Pihkan
23974
20.97
0
17.87
18.79
71
Karvonen Pirjo
1953
108919
IisVi
23747
21.66
0
12.29
16.43
72
Timonen Sirkku
1951
2038
RAPSU
23747
18.08
0
12.90
14.99
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi