Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 H50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Virtanen Antti
1968
14700
HlS
24808
70.42
24809
69.59
24579
68.35
70.00
2
Forsblom Vesa
1970
39524
LS-37
24579
69.67
24809
68.59
24808
66.61
68.83
3
Kyyrönen Samuli
1970
8985
RR
24809
66.72
0
65.84
24580
65.44
66.52
4
Gynther Kimmo
1967
36396
IHR
24809
67.61
24828
66.23
24808
63.32
66.24
5
Heikkilä Tero
1969
1504
PR
24580
69.24
24579
67.37
66.10
6
Pulli Antero
1970
26263
RR
24580
68.34
0
64.74
24579
63.62
66.09
7
Venäläinen Toni
1970
24090
VaHa
24808
65.83
24659
65.31
25125
65.08
65.93
8
Harjamäki Petri
1970
15205
HiKi
24808
68.02
24809
63.42
25099
62.50
65.16
9
Heikkilä Ossi
1967
3354
S-JKL
24659
63.84
0
61.45
25125
61.24
62.67
10
Numminen Mika
1968
31555
UrjU
24809
64.10
25124
62.47
24808
59.02
62.35
11
Koski Timo
1969
6464
Koovee
24659
62.34
25125
62.22
25124
60.90
62.31
12
Loukkalahti Marko
1969
20302
HiKi
0
62.88
25099
61.02
24809
60.33
61.90
13
Ojalainen Jorma
1966
94039
SKVuoksi
24579
62.67
24580
60.98
24808
60.49
61.87
14
Nygård Marko
1966
33832
S-JKL
24808
61.35
24809
61.05
24827
60.31
61.38
15
Kaartinen Markku
1963
20363
AngA
25099
66.08
61.27
16
Heikkinen Jarkko
1968
18921
VeVe
24827
61.46
24828
59.68
24659
55.36
59.30
17
Tähtinen Timo
1968
27261
HS
24580
59.52
24579
58.50
24808
58.40
59.28
18
Parttimaa Timo
1967
14299
AngA
24579
60.94
25099
58.97
0
56.50
59.27
19
Tuominen Hans
1970
101790
Pihkan
24580
59.98
0
58.82
24579
55.24
58.48
20
Liljeström Kimmo
1970
15130
HS
24580
58.76
24579
57.02
24808
56.63
57.93
21
Märkälä Janne
1969
23882
TP
25124
64.74
0
54.67
57.77
22
Östergård Patric
1965
11001
Trian
25099
61.02
0
56.70
56.96
23
Taulavuori Tero
1970
22365
AlatPi
0
58.33
24915
55.46
24922
55.22
56.79
24
Uusitalo Tero
1970
91446
EsAk
0
62.33
24809
54.75
24808
51.85
56.76
25
Larmala Juha-Pekka
1968
19142
EsSu
24579
59.32
24580
55.14
0
54.18
56.67
26
Kuusinen Petri
1968
16879
TP
24827
56.89
24580
56.84
25125
54.34
56.46
27
Uotila Marko
1966
26827
KS
24827
59.39
24828
55.66
0
52.18
56.18
28
Lohikainen Timo
1967
40616
RaVa
25099
59.31
0
53.49
24828
53.13
55.75
29
Suominen Manne
1968
8901
HiKi
25099
58.35
0
56.34
55.50
30
Peltoniemi Vesa
1967
4056
KPV
25106
57.51
24596
56.18
25008
51.33
55.45
31
Koskela Jarmo
1969
4567
OK77
24828
58.91
25099
54.57
24596
51.33
55.38
32
Kiviniitty Jyrki
1961
19937
EsAk
25099
56.42
0
54.90
53.85
33
Korhonen Jussi
1966
21302
HlS
24579
56.24
25123
52.07
24580
50.92
53.50
34
Ruuska Vesa
1968
548
KangSK
25124
54.33
25123
53.60
0
51.01
53.40
35
Havento Jukka
1970
35267
KaRa
24808
56.03
0
54.22
53.34
36
Kleemola Jari
1970
25646
PertPe
0
53.83
24659
52.16
24579
52.13
53.12
37
Suominen Juha-Matti
1970
5725
LaJy
25124
57.05
52.91
38
Viitasaari Tommi
1968
34528
KoS
25106
55.67
24915
51.21
24922
50.44
52.86
39
Asklöf Tom
1969
1138
Lynx
24580
54.71
24579
53.52
52.36
40
Tonteri Heikki
1967
115183
KS
24828
54.84
24827
52.01
51.70
41
Korhonen Mika
1970
35643
SKVuoksi
25099
55.07
0
51.16
51.39
42
Kamila Kai
1970
31829
SuJu
24596
52.47
0
51.53
24971
47.52
50.91
43
Leppämäki Tero
1968
6222
S-JKL
25106
51.72
0
49.47
24596
49.29
50.56
44
Strandvall Sören
1969
95104
Minken
24596
54.62
0
48.08
25106
47.49
50.46
45
Ketola Mika
1968
21415
Koovee
24659
50.37
0
50.35
24808
49.33
50.42
46
Emaldinov Yuri
1969
45817
AngA
25099
54.06
50.13
47
Ruohola Risto
1966
32000
MSParma
24659
56.54
25099
51.21
0
40.89
49.94
48
Kuusisto Seppo
1970
330
Koovee
0
53.54
24659
49.64
49.92
49
Nokka Ilkka
1967
35431
Rasti88
25124
52.58
25123
48.28
25125
47.45
49.83
50
Tielinen Vesa
1967
25887
LuuRa
24827
53.65
49.75
51
Autio Rauno
1968
1679
KaRa
24809
50.41
0
48.85
24808
47.34
49.26
52
Lehtonen Timo
1969
99294
LS-37
24828
50.74
25125
48.29
24827
47.20
49.13
53
Pellinen Antti
1967
25885
JoKu
24827
50.14
24828
49.12
0
46.38
48.93
54
Joutsensaari Jorma
1966
37567
KuoSu
24808
51.25
24809
49.73
0
43.39
48.50
55
Ojanen Tuomas
1966
27931
HS
24579
50.07
0
46.98
24808
46.65
48.28
56
Molnar Geza
1961
22604
RaVa
0
53.09
25099
46.64
48.26
57
Lindahl Anders
1966
20510
Trian
24827
48.14
24808
47.89
25099
47.10
48.09
58
Pihlajaniemi Janne
1970
5420
VePo
0
51.01
24922
48.23
48.02
59
Vuorinen Hannu
1961
5204
KyS
0
49.07
25099
48.58
47.25
60
Kantanen Olli
1967
10290
OK77
24579
49.54
24580
47.29
46.84
61
Svenlin Sören
1970
39579
Kronan
0
47.57
24703
46.41
24704
43.92
46.33
62
Korhonen Marko
1968
32945
YlämPy
24596
47.83
25106
46.89
24971
43.07
46.29
63
Mehtälä Markku
1970
24117
Pihkan
24808
52.86
24809
42.60
46.18
64
Lehtonen Olli
1970
4087
KoHo
24827
49.45
0
46.57
24580
41.18
46.09
65
Ilmonen Matti
1966
25249
JRV
24809
49.00
0
44.14
24808
43.11
45.78
66
Veijola Seppo
1966
27834
IinYr
0
53.24
24893
41.23
45.71
67
Savilahti Petri
1966
12858
Lynx
0
45.98
24580
45.58
24579
44.40
45.68
68
Kiljunen Juha
1966
12900
LS-37
24580
48.94
45.38
69
Kankainen Janne
1970
21511
SoJy
0
48.01
24915
45.36
45.16
70
Hakulinen Jukka
1962
20197
VeVe
0
51.93
25099
41.36
45.12
71
Huttunen Matti
1966
11991
Pihkan
0
51.68
25106
41.23
44.95
72
Laasanen Juha
1966
11503
LaihLu
24596
45.35
25008
43.96
0
43.81
44.72
73
Lind Sune
1954
20856
Falken
0
46.44
25099
45.87
44.66
74
Nevala Pasi
1968
1720
TeuRi
24596
49.29
24971
45.04
0
37.20
44.19
75
Klinga Ville
1968
38807
LS-37
24579
45.81
0
45.51
44.18
76
Sane Kari
1947
26242
HS
0
45.94
25099
44.82
43.90
77
Viisanen Ville
1970
1872
ORa
24580
47.29
43.85
78
Kinnari Jukka
1966
26666
SuJu
25106
46.02
24703
41.61
0
41.47
43.38
79
Laine Arttu
1970
31250
EsSu
24579
52.58
0
42.47
24580
33.90
43.32
80
Hirvonen Petri
1969
30654
EE
24659
45.23
0
42.97
25123
40.60
43.27
81
Nieminen Jyrki
1968
5020
LHR
24828
45.02
24827
44.31
43.21
82
Wikblom Tomas
1968
3561
Minken
25106
50.84
0
37.81
42.89
83
Pietikäinen Timo
1966
15806
Pihkan
24808
44.03
24809
43.33
0
40.21
42.86
84
Railimo Matti
1948
15310
SOC
0
46.06
25099
42.04
42.62
85
Viljamaa Janne
1968
111518
LS-37
0
47.10
25124
40.49
42.37
86
Saksman Kai
1950
101594
EST
0
45.30
25099
42.04
42.25
87
Kela Marko
1970
37643
OulRe
24915
43.54
24922
42.56
0
37.23
41.44
88
Haunia Heikki
1966
99495
HSU
0
42.75
25125
41.05
40.54
89
Salmia Teppo
1966
41521
TarpSu
25125
42.78
0
40.82
40.45
90
Ritakallio Timo
1962
6962
Lynx
0
42.52
25099
40.47
40.15
91
Hällström af Anders
1967
19530
OK77
25099
40.82
0
40.05
39.13
92
Weiss Robert
1968
92551
OK77
0
40.44
25099
40.01
38.92
93
Backman Kari
1966
27833
IinYr
0
39.39
24922
39.28
24915
36.02
38.53
94
Jylhä Kari
1953
27004
HS
0
40.11
25099
39.32
38.43
95
Kontio Pasi
1970
11290
KangSK
0
39.88
24659
38.73
38.04
96
Oksanen Tuomo
1970
15091
Navi
24827
40.57
37.62
97
Toppari Pekka
1952
31204
PuolRy
0
44.07
25099
31.52
36.58
98
Launis Kasperi
1965
30481
Raus
25099
39.66
0
34.94
36.09
99
Björklund Tommy
1969
109291
Brahe
24703
38.57
24704
35.40
35.79
100
Kultima Juha
1969
109244
LapVe
24915
38.85
24922
37.56
0
29.63
35.63
101
Lintunen Petteri
1966
908
SiiRa
24827
39.52
24828
33.64
35.40
102
Taipale Antti-Olli
1968
105039
LS-37
24828
38.10
24827
35.68
0
30.33
34.98
103
Kohvakka Hannu
1968
14472
Kalske
24827
33.58
24828
33.03
0
32.38
33.26
104
Lindgrén Henrik
1967
32315
Femman
24596
33.43
24703
32.19
25106
31.45
32.61
105
Lamminaho Hannu
1964
108918
S-2000
24893
35.38
0
30.70
31.97
106
Myllylä Jukka
1969
109273
Pohjant
24893
38.96
0
26.87
31.85
107
Latvala Marko
1970
19625
TVV
25008
32.86
30.47
108
Terävä Seppo
1950
13481
XYZ
0
32.05
25099
29.92
29.98
109
Furubacka Jonas
1970
94317
Botnia
24704
32.69
24703
29.06
29.87
110
Vaara Keijo
1965
9502
LapVe
24893
30.48
28.26
111
Oja Sami
1968
116563
NiS
24915
27.38
24922
18.88
22.38
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi