Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 D60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pelto-Huikko Anne
1958
1809
Hiisi
25125
59.61
24809
57.27
24808
56.66
60.00
2
Lallo Tuula
1959
26332
Trian
24580
56.19
24809
55.65
24828
55.17
57.74
3
Montonen Outi
1958
5722
IHR
25123
57.47
24808
55.32
0
53.78
57.58
4
Sani Tuula
1959
10987
HU-46
0
55.27
24827
54.94
24579
53.92
56.74
5
Kottonen Annariitta
1958
27027
Lynx
24808
54.23
0
53.33
24579
53.29
55.61
6
Forsström Rita
1956
15481
Raseborg
24580
54.77
24827
50.35
24809
50.34
53.75
7
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
24659
52.73
0
50.75
25123
46.29
51.78
8
Käkelä Maija
1958
30754
PuolRy
24828
52.83
24808
48.00
25124
47.87
51.41
9
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
25123
50.63
0
49.74
24659
46.27
50.70
10
Hakomäki Kirsi
1957
19380
HS
0
49.06
24809
49.00
24808
48.00
50.50
11
Puromies Merja
1958
192
EsSu
24579
49.88
0
48.87
24580
45.61
49.91
12
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
25125
48.43
0
48.12
24808
44.10
48.62
13
Kukkasjärvi Elina
1957
17003
RR
24827
54.94
24828
47.74
0
36.58
48.15
14
Kallio Arja
1960
99071
RiSu
0
46.91
24827
45.59
25123
43.98
47.18
15
Piirto Kaisu
1956
107952
JRV
25125
47.11
25124
45.52
0
43.25
46.97
16
Leppä Eija
1960
34399
SuJu
25106
46.84
24596
45.48
25008
42.42
46.58
17
Toivonen Merja
1960
7008
EE
25125
44.45
24659
42.65
0
40.69
44.18
18
Annila Päivi
1960
23914
TP
0
44.63
25123
42.73
43.49
19
Kokkila Marita
1959
18526
EsSu
24579
44.78
24808
42.49
0
38.03
43.32
20
Korpio Aulikki
1956
7524
VaHa
0
42.62
25125
40.43
25124
36.73
41.41
21
Toivanen Tuula
1957
12533
RaN
25124
40.39
25125
39.47
0
36.77
40.33
22
Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki
1960
362
IHR
24827
40.37
24828
37.70
0
36.24
39.52
23
Linjama Mirja
1959
13699
EsSu
24579
41.31
39.42
24
Humalamäki Mirja
1958
15898
SuomRa
0
40.18
25008
36.05
37.96
25
Tammisalo Netta
1958
31082
KangSK
24580
36.91
24579
36.04
25123
35.40
37.46
26
Sepponen Raija
1956
116031
JäPa
24580
41.06
24827
34.35
24596
32.10
37.16
27
Saari Marita
1956
15191
SuSe
24596
39.01
0
38.84
25106
27.90
36.56
28
Leskinen Tiina
1957
18965
Lynx
0
39.37
24579
36.92
24580
27.64
35.94
29
Markki Outi
1960
26280
EsSu
24580
36.01
24579
34.33
0
30.21
34.77
30
Laaksonen Anita
1956
25328
TarpSu
24808
35.14
24809
34.40
0
28.29
33.82
31
Papinsaari Sirpa
1957
7290
KangSK
24659
38.33
0
30.01
24809
28.62
33.52
32
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
24828
36.06
24827
30.99
33.38
33
Kiiskinen Gunnevi
1956
4124
TP
25124
38.49
0
31.44
25008
26.33
33.28
34
Lehto Ulla
1956
12677
KyS
0
33.19
24579
32.90
32.90
35
Humalamäki Marja
1958
6754
ÄhtU
0
34.30
25008
31.44
32.73
36
Ojajärvi Seija
1959
4377
HS
0
36.88
24579
27.37
31.99
37
Virtanen Marjo
1957
10057
Hiisi
0
39.35
24659
23.10
31.09
38
Kairamo Kristiina
1958
5257
HiKi
0
29.07
24828
28.18
24827
26.90
29.09
39
Pöyhönen Lea
1956
28986
VetU
24703
16.96
16.18
40
Hautala Päivi
1958
4664
RaJu
24971
16.57
15.81
41
Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa
1960
19150
LapVi
24971
11.39
10.87
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi