Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-keskimatka 2015 H70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Kesti Tapani
1945
2732
KuortKu
21276
52.79
22486
49.69
0
47.23
50.00
2
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
22486
50.44
0
46.81
46.77
3
Nyberg Pertti
1943
30839
SOC
0
47.00
22169
46.45
21276
45.74
46.48
4
Viitasaari Jussi
1945
30525
NivU
21276
45.74
22108
44.24
22486
42.07
44.11
5
Karjalainen Seppo
1943
18426
KuoSu
22486
46.26
0
44.32
21276
39.64
43.50
6
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
22099
43.45
0
42.70
22486
41.29
42.56
7
Ahtiainen Pertti
1945
6
KR
22098
43.15
0
43.13
22099
40.41
42.31
8
Lehtinen Olli
1945
21616
TuS
22486
44.31
21276
43.24
42.11
9
Jakovlev Sulo
1943
37911
PiVe
21276
44.14
22102
40.22
22105
39.03
41.21
10
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
22486
41.76
21276
41.39
22104
38.81
40.73
11
Taipalus Esko
1945
35496
RasKe
22486
42.34
22099
40.02
22102
39.43
40.68
12
Kemppi Jorma
1944
7300
Navi
22104
41.51
21276
39.91
22102
38.22
39.96
13
Valtee Pertti
1944
16002
HS
22099
42.79
21276
38.52
22486
36.99
39.51
14
Partanen Paavo
1943
12551
HyRa
22098
39.65
21276
39.37
22486
38.65
39.31
15
Torvikoski Jouko
1943
23422
JäPa
0
41.08
22486
38.26
22102
37.93
39.17
16
Veijovaara Jorma
1941
18340
Pohjant
22109
41.77
22157
37.50
0
37.24
38.92
17
Kettunen Seppo
1942
3960
Jyry
22169
42.13
22486
37.36
22102
36.60
38.78
18
Kanerva Unto
1942
12077
Jyry
22486
39.51
22098
39.35
22102
37.19
38.77
19
Lind Matti
1941
3681
KiimU
22109
39.38
22108
38.89
0
37.70
38.73
20
Mähönen Seppo
1945
3409
PeRa
22486
41.10
22104
37.74
22102
36.85
38.64
21
Mäkipää Olli
1943
8150
MSParma
22098
40.64
22099
39.10
38.36
22
Kaasalainen Oiva
1943
32086
SuSe
22099
38.65
22157
38.31
22169
37.41
38.20
23
Kettunen Kimmo
1945
5529
SäynSa
22169
46.02
0
34.23
22109
33.76
38.08
24
Tunturi Markku
1943
846
VaHa
22486
39.26
21276
37.00
0
36.70
37.73
25
Tolonen Kalle
1941
16152
Mesik
22102
39.92
22486
39.05
21276
33.22
37.46
26
Luukko Jukka
1941
1375
PäijRa
22098
38.26
22099
37.79
0
34.27
36.84
27
Huhtinen Veikko
1942
16145
Mesik
22098
42.14
22105
33.57
21276
33.40
36.44
28
Tammela Seppo
1944
935
TikSu
22190
37.45
22102
35.67
22098
35.13
36.15
29
Saarinen Mikko
1944
6244
KeuKi
22190
39.70
22098
35.80
22455
32.30
36.01
30
Oja Reijo
1939
18839
NivU
0
38.97
22465
35.74
35.93
31
Koskinen Kari
1943
16514
SOC
22099
36.20
22486
35.57
22102
34.96
35.65
32
Ketamo Juhani
1945
7234
SuSe
22099
39.79
22098
34.08
35.52
33
Ekström Marcus
1941
16699
KauWi
22486
36.39
21276
34.55
22169
34.52
35.22
34
Reinikainen Pentti
1945
17356
Jyry
21276
35.79
22099
35.39
22486
34.13
35.17
35
Linna Esko
1942
37144
NivU
0
38.67
22466
35.99
22108
28.99
34.62
36
Rautio Pekka
1945
37259
JoKu
22486
37.67
22102
33.66
22104
30.28
33.94
37
Pitkänen Heikki
1945
15884
JRV
22098
35.13
22099
34.25
22486
31.45
33.68
38
Salminen Kari
1941
14673
Navi
22486
37.85
21276
31.45
22098
31.25
33.59
39
Niittymäki Antti
1945
33966
JRV
21276
34.91
22486
33.13
22190
32.41
33.55
40
Salo Markku
1941
15369
PäijRa
22102
34.24
22105
32.30
0
31.01
32.59
41
Reini Jaakko
1941
5229
TikSu
22455
33.08
22104
32.83
22486
30.18
32.09
42
Pått Frans
1945
19945
Minken
22486
33.71
22190
31.80
22466
28.58
31.42
43
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
21276
32.31
22099
31.24
22486
30.49
31.41
44
Teppo Jaakko
1944
1703
KoS
22486
32.40
22098
31.72
22104
27.98
30.76
45
Paukkunen Ossi
1945
17233
RaKaS
22102
32.92
0
30.26
22104
28.71
30.69
46
Varpula Seppo
1945
33711
SuJu
22169
32.53
22157
30.80
22455
28.25
30.59
47
Latvasto Erkki
1944
651
HS
0
31.80
22098
29.20
22104
28.47
29.88
48
Torrkulla Roy
1945
19988
Minken
22465
33.29
22466
30.25
0
25.09
29.60
49
Tuliniemi Esko
1943
32507
Pihkan
22099
32.02
22105
29.11
22102
27.39
29.57
50
Jonkka Arvo
1942
18286
RasKa
22104
31.08
22099
30.35
22098
24.86
28.83
51
Kankaanpää Jussi
1945
10761
RaJu
22169
37.94
0
26.74
22157
20.95
28.60
52
Östman Lars-Erik
1944
19430
Brahe
22465
31.87
22466
27.05
28.34
53
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
22486
35.15
21276
25.68
22098
21.18
27.39
54
Räihä Pauli
1939
19915
Femman
22465
29.26
26.97
55
Maronen Arto
1942
32853
AlatPi
0
30.47
22169
28.68
22157
19.77
26.36
56
Paavilainen Arvo
1941
30104
IPR
0
30.77
22190
24.46
22455
21.60
25.66
57
Helminen Pentti
1943
3480
JRV
0
27.31
22098
25.76
25.52
58
Sirola Risto
1944
23055
KeU
0
27.28
22099
25.45
25.36
59
Hakala Eino
1943
34172
RasKe
22486
27.82
21276
25.12
22474
22.60
25.23
60
Mäkinen Atso
1944
30234
Mesik
21276
26.37
22486
24.83
22098
23.65
25.00
61
Oksanen Aaro
1941
6194
SaPu
22190
26.62
22455
25.06
24.86
62
Laurikkala Jukka
1941
32778
Koovee
22157
26.00
22098
24.56
22169
23.51
24.74
63
Gädda Håkan
1942
19982
Femman
22465
28.58
22466
22.39
24.52
64
Anjala Risto
1942
15306
LS-37
22104
25.29
22102
25.17
24.27
65
Leppäkorpi Eero
1945
33882
LeSi
22486
25.85
23.83
66
Heinonen Heikki
1945
208
LHR
22098
25.13
23.17
67
Männikkö Kalle
1941
39318
ONMKY
22108
24.36
22.45
68
Peltola Lasse
1944
12264
SuJu
22455
22.86
21.07
69
Jokela Vesa
1942
17611
NiS
22466
21.72
22465
21.57
20.82
70
Varonen Arto
1945
22848
LeSi
22486
24.33
22455
18.03
20.37
71
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
22465
26.53
22466
15.54
20.23
72
Mäkinen Matti
1943
6009
Mesik
21276
21.82
22486
14.86
17.65
73
Kamila Pentti
1943
1595
LaihLu
22474
16.65
15.35
74
Sandvik Klas
1940
11441
Terjärv
22465
16.13
14.87
75
Staffans Per-Erik
1941
31753
Vörå
22465
14.40
13.28
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi