Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2021 D60
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Pelto-Huikko Anne
1958
1809
Hiisi
25151
56.81
25416
56.12
25118
55.86
60.00
2
Sani Tuula
1959
10987
HU-46
25585
55.07
25118
52.55
0
52.01
56.75
3
Puromies Merja
1958
192
EsSu
25118
53.86
25066
51.12
0
48.91
54.71
4
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
25066
55.79
25118
48.96
0
48.90
54.63
5
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
25307
53.45
25151
50.03
0
48.15
53.90
6
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
25308
50.19
25275
49.60
25276
47.75
52.45
7
Jalanto Terttu
1961
3521
KangSK
0
52.29
25309
51.54
25118
42.01
51.84
8
Käkelä Maija
1958
30754
PuolRy
25585
50.71
0
46.67
25127
46.14
51.02
9
Juga Liisa
1961
19959
KeU
25066
52.01
25118
47.71
0
40.99
50.02
10
Oikarinen Sirkka
1960
5971
TP
25127
55.07
25585
42.10
49.75
11
Lallo Tuula
1959
26332
Trian
0
52.41
25127
43.20
25585
43.04
49.28
12
Raatikainen Päivi
1958
17117
RastiE4
25585
49.29
25127
45.22
0
43.85
49.19
13
Hakomäki Kirsi
1957
19380
HS
25118
46.39
0
46.29
25066
43.55
48.43
14
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
25127
47.21
25151
44.40
0
44.13
48.26
15
Toivonen Merja
1960
7008
EE
25114
52.73
0
40.73
47.84
16
Westerlund Tiina
1961
4768
Koovee
0
47.27
25114
45.76
47.62
17
Humalamäki Mirja
1958
15898
SuomRa
25323
46.53
25363
45.85
25309
38.74
46.61
18
Kokkila Marita
1959
18526
EsSu
25066
46.46
25043
42.82
0
41.39
46.46
19
Leppä Eija
1960
34399
SuJu
25317
44.18
25276
43.93
25275
42.36
46.38
20
Kallio Arja
1960
99071
RiSu
25557
45.41
0
42.83
25114
41.78
46.22
21
Annila Päivi
1960
23914
TP
25307
45.82
25309
41.36
0
39.47
45.03
21
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
0
48.84
25323
39.11
45.03
23
Kottonen Annariitta
1958
27027
Lynx
0
50.83
25258
36.60
44.75
24
Toivanen Tuula
1957
12533
RaN
25114
40.54
25151
39.06
0
38.07
41.84
24
Henriksson Ann-Catherine
1959
2346
PIF
0
41.72
25416
40.01
41.84
26
Rantala Maj-Lis
1961
5111
KPV
0
45.03
25114
39.13
25127
27.90
39.83
27
Antikainen-Pauna Heli
1961
28555
PIF
0
43.00
25258
28.42
36.56
28
Tammisalo Netta
1958
31082
KangSK
25114
35.06
0
34.07
25118
32.88
36.26
29
Virtanen Marjo
1957
10057
Hiisi
25308
37.85
0
31.57
25309
28.75
34.90
30
Papinsaari Sirpa
1957
7290
KangSK
25309
33.70
0
33.61
25151
29.35
34.36
31
Borgenström Lotta
1960
27502
HyRa
25043
33.56
32.93
32
Pajunen Tarja
1960
5463
Navi
25585
32.13
31.53
33
Juntunen Eija
1957
13196
KuPe
25323
31.74
31.14
34
Humalamäki Marja
1958
6754
ÄhtU
25309
30.83
0
29.71
30.99
35
Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
1958
4880
KortJV
25585
29.29
25363
28.96
25317
26.17
30.01
36
Kairamo Kristiina
1958
5257
HiKi
0
26.41
25556
24.93
25066
24.19
26.85
37
Paunonen Silva
1957
4724
Koovee
25114
25.60
25.12
38
Soininen Ulla
1959
25770
SäynSa
25258
24.74
24.27
39
Erkkilä Riitta
1960
32324
LapVi
25400
23.29
22.85
40
Heinilä Seija
1959
115285
RiSu
25557
24.03
25556
21.11
0
14.46
21.19
41
Hautala Päivi
1958
4664
RaJu
25400
26.30
0
14.35
20.81
42
Lipsanen Maija
1958
26911
LipTa
25258
19.44
19.07
43
Rämänen Pirjo
1960
34848
IlU
25258
18.23
17.88
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi