Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM sprintti 2015 H70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Kivistö Erkki
1944
30122
Pihkan
22745
41.18
22394
40.31
22331
39.63
22132
37.88
22219
37.37
50.00
2
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
22394
44.84
22219
44.02
22428
35.10
48.40
3
Lehtinen Olli
1945
21616
TuS
22219
45.09
48.23
4
Hahto Matti
1945
3799
OrPo
22394
42.99
45.98
5
Junttila Olavi
1942
15866
HS
22132
42.63
45.59
6
Rusko Heikki
1943
5510
VaajTe
22394
41.56
22219
41.39
22428
33.36
45.42
7
Jokinen Juhani
1942
18150
MaMa
22394
39.75
22219
39.44
44.36
8
Lukkarinen Olavi
1945
25276
Pohjant
22219
40.98
43.82
9
Lehtonen Matti
1944
7341
PiVe
22331
41.44
22745
40.29
22219
34.99
22428
25.50
43.46
10
Reinikainen Pentti
1945
17356
Jyry
22745
39.44
22331
38.64
22219
33.08
22428
27.51
42.37
11
Tunturi Markku
1943
846
VaHa
22394
38.40
22745
35.25
22331
34.71
42.31
12
Hedenström Rauno
1944
18148
MaMa
22219
39.10
41.81
13
Torrkulla Roy
1945
19988
Minken
22219
37.68
40.30
13
Karvonen Raimo
1944
29954
SuSi
22219
36.53
22394
35.41
40.30
15
Ketamo Juhani
1945
7234
SuSe
22394
37.00
22725
33.84
22219
29.06
39.01
16
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
22192
36.41
38.94
17
Mäkinen Jaakko
1945
10985
AngA
22219
36.26
38.78
18
Partanen Paavo
1943
12551
HyRa
22219
35.78
38.27
19
Hartikainen Pertti S.
1945
101691
RiSu
22745
34.38
22331
33.10
37.80
20
Hovikorpi Aarno
1941
17748
HlS
22331
35.91
22745
29.48
22519
25.33
35.42
21
Elomaa Pekka
1942
33744
EsSu
22219
32.96
35.26
22
Laakso Raimo
1944
1549
HaHa
22394
32.28
22745
30.82
22331
26.28
22132
24.73
34.87
23
Peitsala Osmo
1943
19657
HS
22219
35.24
22331
29.33
22745
24.57
34.80
24
Salminen Kari
1941
14673
MikVa
22745
32.41
22331
29.33
34.59
25
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
22394
36.22
22219
25.27
34.45
26
Tiitola Tero
1944
35575
RasKa
22725
32.10
34.33
27
Sirola Risto
1944
23055
KeU
22219
34.09
22132
27.04
34.25
28
Ekström Marcus
1941
16699
KauWi
22192
31.95
34.17
29
Orrensalo Reijo
1945
10583
TuVi
22219
31.94
34.16
30
Haase Hannu
1945
34700
OH
22219
31.65
33.86
31
Moisio Kalevi
1945
21553
TuS
22219
31.28
33.46
32
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
22132
30.96
33.12
33
Leppäkorpi Eero
1945
33882
LeSi
22132
29.96
32.05
34
Jonkka Arvo
1942
18286
RasKa
22394
29.77
22725
27.23
31.93
35
Honkonen Antti
1945
31657
LaTa
22219
29.07
31.09
36
Virtanen Kalle
1945
30258
RaLu
22219
28.28
30.25
37
Hieta Lauri
1944
32080
KanSu
22394
27.78
22219
26.03
30.15
38
Luukko Jukka
1941
1375
LS-37
22394
31.81
22519
21.30
29.76
39
Salmela Kosti
1939
5182
PihtTu
22428
26.84
28.71
40
Nenonen Mauri
1945
12342
EsSu
22331
31.77
22219
23.44
22745
17.11
28.24
41
Luoma Simo
1943
30342
Pihkan
22132
26.37
28.20
42
Taipalus Esko
1945
35496
RasKe
22219
26.20
28.02
43
Anjala Risto
1942
15306
LS-37
22519
25.86
27.65
44
Heerman Stig
1942
28201
RaLu
22725
25.83
27.63
45
Paasonen Seppo
1941
28314
Pihkan
22132
25.50
27.27
46
Heinonen Jouko
1944
35751
LS-37
22219
25.27
27.03
47
Urhonen Seppo
1944
17352
TuS
22219
25.14
26.89
48
Teppo Jaakko
1944
1703
KoS
22219
25.62
22192
23.80
22394
22.20
22481
17.68
22725
14.90
26.53
49
Rautio Pekka
1945
37259
JoKu
22219
24.65
26.37
50
Hovi Paavo
1945
18030
RaPi
22219
24.21
25.90
51
Laine Erkki
1944
20367
AngA
22219
23.98
25.64
52
Skinnari Heikki
1945
31072
MaMa
22219
23.39
25.02
53
Lampi Eero
1943
31233
PäijRa
22519
22.17
22428
21.32
24.36
54
Kämäräinen Pentti
1941
30675
HiKi
22219
22.39
23.95
55
Lähdekorpi Mauri
1944
9269
Femman
22219
22.04
23.57
56
Koski Matti J
1942
13162
NOK
22481
22.00
23.53
57
Helminen Pentti
1943
3480
JRV
22219
23.14
22428
18.37
23.26
58
Haarala Vesa
1944
14456
LipTa
22219
21.41
22.89
59
Jylhä Keijo
1943
711
JRV
22331
25.66
22745
23.86
22519
14.90
22428
10.15
22.78
60
Salo Markku
1941
15369
LS-37
22428
20.74
22.18
61
Syväterä Pekka
1941
13259
RiSu
22219
20.30
21.71
62
Sorri Seppo
1944
28159
PihtTu
22219
22.92
22428
15.63
21.61
63
Elonen Matti
1943
7133
RaLu
22219
20.00
21.39
64
Hartman Matti
1943
6378
HiKi
22219
19.91
21.29
65
Lindeman Osmo
1941
30455
HS
22219
19.35
20.69
66
Mäkivaara Olavi
1945
19090
RasKa
22219
19.12
20.45
67
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
22219
19.63
22481
16.57
20.28
68
Niinimäki Jukka
1943
23491
HyRa
22219
18.86
20.17
69
Kleemola Pauli
1941
25648
PertPe
22219
18.63
19.93
70
Rautarae Veikko
1945
19810
HirvHe
22219
18.55
19.84
71
Mäki Pentti
1945
10600
RasKa
22219
18.53
19.82
72
Kuusisto Kalevi
1941
9923
HlT
22219
18.14
19.40
73
Aaltonen Pertti
1941
3966
RaPi
22219
18.11
19.37
74
Siitonen Voitto
1942
93103
OH
22219
17.81
19.05
75
Harkola Hannu
1944
27003
PäijRa
22519
17.47
18.68
76
Mattila Kalervo
1942
18564
RasKa
22219
17.03
18.22
77
Salminen Kalevi
1943
34552
HirvHe
22219
16.78
17.95
78
Nuotio Olli
1942
7121
SomEsa
22219
16.15
17.28
79
Vuorinen Ilkka
1944
19493
RaPi
22219
15.47
16.54
80
Mattsson Per-Åke
1941
11397
KSF
22219
14.95
15.99
81
Kvist Samuel
1941
35423
Femman
22481
14.12
15.10
82
Ratia Paavo
1945
33004
KemKi
22219
12.45
13.32
83
Korva Pauli
1942
35302
KoS
22481
12.13
12.97
84
Loukkalahti Kauko
1943
20303
KanSu
22219
11.67
12.48
85
Kulmala Antto
1943
6243
KeuKi
22219
11.53
12.34
86
Staffans Per-Erik
1941
31753
Vörå
22219
11.24
12.02
87
Valkonen Paavo
1939
8030
Hanka
22428
10.98
11.74
88
Punkero Toivo
1942
25156
LS-37
22219
10.76
11.51
89
Leppänen Hannu
1942
28818
RaTU
22219
8.47
9.05
90
Maronen Arto
1942
32853
AlatPi
22219
6.52
6.98
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi