Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2022 sprintti D20
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Hilo Hanne
2002
27084
EsSu
26028
89.56
25697
83.82
0
83.62
90.00
2
Ankelo Elsa
2002
90979
MSParma
25456
82.96
25697
81.51
26028
80.75
85.87
3
Ojala Jenny
2003
95729
RasKa
26028
84.80
25697
78.98
0
77.29
84.42
4
Salmia Tessa
2002
29330
MSParma
26028
83.96
24768
76.74
25456
76.61
83.10
5
Kukonlehto Fanny
2003
33065
KangSK
26028
84.38
24768
80.60
25697
71.10
82.67
6
Hansén Amanda
2002
34743
OK77
26028
80.16
24768
77.03
25697
74.33
81.07
7
Asklöf Aino
2002
354
Lynx
26028
83.53
25697
76.46
24768
71.49
81.06
8
Raasakka Liisa
2002
38449
EsSu
26028
78.83
0
75.03
25456
74.24
79.87
9
Nurminen Kaarina
2002
21964
TP
26028
81.52
24768
75.82
0
70.49
79.79
10
Tikkakoski Ilona
2003
95205
TP
26028
77.94
25697
76.88
24768
70.77
79.00
11
Tala Emilia
2003
35257
HS
25697
75.33
24768
74.34
0
73.57
78.17
12
Nietula Minja
2003
99456
HS
26028
78.43
25697
75.94
24768
68.38
78.00
13
Hietala Emmi
2003
91484
LapVi
26028
79.58
25697
71.80
0
65.17
75.83
14
Riutto Eerika
2003
38052
LS-37
24768
73.08
26028
72.19
25697
70.71
75.63
14
Mäkinen Sanni
2002
99761
EsSu
26028
76.53
25697
71.80
24768
67.62
75.63
16
Hahn Olivia
2003
39311
OK77
26028
74.96
0
70.73
24768
69.56
75.38
17
Konstari Elena
2002
91260
JRV
26028
75.90
24768
70.16
25697
67.72
74.86
18
Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta
2003
12818
OH
26028
74.17
25697
70.71
0
68.50
74.72
19
Heikkinen Ida
2003
13304
VeVe
24768
73.11
25697
69.92
26028
69.13
74.29
20
Mårtenson Lydia
2002
35892
OK77
24768
74.26
26028
71.43
25697
66.38
74.26
21
Hoskari Maria
2002
8393
RasKa
26028
73.25
24768
68.97
0
67.98
73.61
22
Laurén Jill
2002
39523
PIF
26028
73.63
0
68.92
24768
67.56
73.58
23
Taulavuori Anni
2003
33055
AlatPi
24768
74.34
26028
72.80
25456
62.68
73.47
24
Latvala Matilda
2002
19897
Lynx
0
73.18
25697
68.44
26028
67.47
73.22
25
Häkkinen Pihla
2003
38062
TP
26028
72.19
24768
69.46
0
67.23
73.15
26
Heikkilä Suvi
2003
35612
Lynx
26028
75.43
24768
68.42
0
64.20
72.85
27
Kärnä Nina
2002
95066
KuoSu
26028
70.84
25456
69.73
0
64.12
71.68
28
Niemi Tiina
2002
32397
RasKa
24768
71.74
26028
69.50
0
62.16
71.23
29
Korpi Anna
2003
39073
LänRa
26028
69.94
25456
67.01
24768
62.80
69.96
30
Haunia Heta
2002
92671
RasKa
26028
68.04
24768
66.63
25697
63.24
69.30
31
Kuusinen Saana
2003
37898
TP
26028
65.93
24768
65.66
25697
64.73
68.75
32
Hyyppä Milja
2002
29231
MSParma
0
68.03
25600
64.84
24768
63.25
68.67
33
Kankainen Venla
2002
38808
RasKa
26028
68.48
24768
67.09
0
57.70
67.68
34
Joensivu Inka
2002
715
RasKa
0
71.20
25697
62.37
67.36
35
Palokangas Mette
2003
32961
AlatPi
26028
64.40
24768
64.11
0
61.05
66.37
36
Viitasaari Liina
2003
91149
KoS
26028
67.47
24768
62.82
0
59.18
66.35
37
Peura Kerttu
2002
90238
EsSu
24768
70.65
26028
63.39
0
55.13
66.25
38
Pitkänen Helmi
2003
90443
JRV
24768
75.10
0
55.65
65.93
39
Kontio Katri
2003
21625
KangSK
25697
62.80
0
59.83
26028
57.09
62.94
40
Norrbacka Salla
2003
2932
Lynx
25697
64.29
24768
58.25
0
55.60
62.38
41
Tala Juulia
2003
35260
HS
24768
61.30
25697
59.48
0
53.48
61.03
42
Rasimus Siiri
2003
91340
S-JKL
24768
60.54
26028
60.14
0
53.16
60.88
43
Laine Anni
2002
99486
TP
0
62.88
26028
55.04
24768
54.40
60.34
44
Markki Emmi
2003
99138
EsSu
24768
59.82
25697
57.79
0
54.15
60.14
45
Kytäjä Nea
2002
957
VaHa
24768
61.75
59.68
46
Lauri Silja
2003
38548
OH
26028
62.62
25697
60.59
0
46.65
59.48
47
Jussinmäki Tuulia
2002
37772
S-JKL
24768
62.37
26028
57.63
0
49.77
59.45
48
Katajamäki Emma
2002
96437
MSParma
25697
69.27
26028
58.94
0
41.07
59.27
49
Torrkulla Henna
2003
39281
Femman
24768
58.95
25537
54.54
0
54.44
58.81
50
Soikkeli Sofia
2002
34262
EsSu
25697
61.44
0
55.04
58.74
51
Sorri Sara
2003
92675
S-JKL
26028
70.39
24768
61.71
0
34.12
58.20
52
Vallema Henrika
2003
13454
JRV
25697
57.39
24768
53.69
26028
53.11
57.50
53
Juntunen Marikki
2003
39460
KR
24768
59.90
0
52.13
26028
48.55
56.24
54
Pesu Vilma
2003
35798
TP
25600
59.77
0
51.44
56.09
55
Peltonen Liisa
2002
27723
S-JKL
0
59.29
25456
51.08
55.66
56
Viippola Venla
2003
36432
OuTa
24768
57.55
0
51.80
55.14
57
Kuokka Iida-Liisa
2002
104025
IisVi
25456
56.53
54.64
58
Nilsson Matilda
2003
38132
OK77
24768
57.40
26028
50.40
54.35
59
Kolehmainen Kaisu
2002
116458
KuoSu
24768
58.14
0
50.36
25456
46.58
54.30
60
Koskinen Adveliina
2003
10685
KyRa
25456
54.21
52.39
61
Neuvonen Noora
2002
38237
MSParma
24768
59.38
26028
47.33
0
34.57
49.47
62
Tiljander Venla
2002
35832
RR
0
53.86
25486
43.45
25868
43.30
49.24
63
Melender Emilia
2003
36983
RaJu
0
52.37
25537
44.34
48.78
64
Kangasaho Aino
2002
13773
KuoSu
24768
50.60
26028
41.98
0
41.91
47.10
65
Myrskog Rosa
2003
90780
Kronan
25537
48.78
0
44.40
46.99
66
Nieminen Noora
2003
103100
S-JKL
24768
52.95
26028
42.83
25868
38.17
46.91
67
Simola Aino
2002
37680
LS-37
25697
46.45
44.89
68
Saarinen Sini
2002
90338
Rasti88
25600
45.56
44.04
69
Soini Mette
2003
28456
KyS
25456
44.03
0
42.63
43.70
70
Brink Henrika
2003
19881
PIF
24768
43.08
26028
30.13
36.92
71
Tuomisto Saara
2002
97158
MSParma
24768
50.37
0
16.37
33.66
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi