Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Suunnistuksen väliranki 1/2015 D70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
20508
54.09
22106
47.93
22182
46.29
50.00
2
Karvinen Tuulikki
1944
14747
HS
20508
52.14
22067
46.77
22269
46.27
48.94
3
Tanska Eeva
1943
14602
EsSu
20508
49.39
22449
48.36
22100
47.00
48.80
4
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
21846
49.84
0
46.06
20508
42.59
46.68
5
Reeni Eva
1944
31370
RiSu
22139
48.12
22129
43.99
0
43.37
45.67
6
Eskola Pirkko
1943
27740
Rasti88
22200
47.72
22128
43.24
22139
43.10
45.20
7
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
22064
45.42
20508
45.10
22269
43.08
45.04
8
Paatero Leena
1943
2467
EsSu
20508
47.05
0
43.01
22449
42.66
44.74
9
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
22136
45.28
20508
44.60
22139
42.41
44.60
10
Muikku Rauni
1943
18226
Navi
20508
44.17
0
44.07
22110
39.14
42.94
11
Kemppi Tuula
1945
6991
MSParma
22072
46.71
22160
40.56
0
37.59
42.09
12
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
21846
45.09
22200
40.32
0
38.77
41.86
13
Etholen Rose-Marie
1945
16337
HS
0
43.72
20508
41.27
22449
31.24
39.19
14
Hurskainen Seija
1945
845
VaHa
22356
39.26
0
38.88
20508
37.85
39.10
15
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
22269
40.05
22449
37.62
20508
36.81
38.59
16
Tulokas Tuula
1943
33546
SuSi
22100
38.55
0
38.05
22182
37.43
38.44
17
Pekkarinen Eila
1937
25738
KeU
0
41.45
22072
35.34
37.28
18
Talka Riitta
1943
18288
RaKaS
22057
38.91
22120
38.25
22110
30.43
36.27
19
Isoherranen Kaarina
1943
18264
HS
22064
38.57
0
34.54
22200
32.62
35.64
20
Tiira Anja
1943
25988
Lynx
22181
36.66
22064
35.33
0
32.94
35.38
21
Kuutti Kirsti
1945
15612
PertPe
22200
35.14
22100
34.43
22064
33.54
34.76
22
Vilppola Anneli
1943
6600
Iisu
20508
36.36
0
33.92
34.11
23
Jalkanen Marke
1942
14999
VaHa
22394
38.19
0
34.69
22200
27.53
33.85
24
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
22197
34.13
20508
33.25
0
32.59
33.71
25
Lindeman Gunnel
1942
39618
HS
22129
34.86
22136
34.07
22269
30.38
33.48
26
Lahtinen Raija
1941
25205
VaHa
0
32.51
22356
31.91
22200
30.80
32.10
27
Vauhkonen Marjatta
1941
14904
EE
20508
37.30
0
31.11
22280
25.59
31.68
28
Latvasto Pirkko
1943
652
HS
22269
33.67
22100
29.58
0
28.96
31.09
29
Mattila Anneli
1942
8760
Iisu
20508
40.92
0
27.56
22419
21.79
30.43
30
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
22100
30.78
0
28.51
22200
28.04
29.44
31
Syväterä Hillevi
1943
13257
RiSu
21846
29.65
22269
28.21
0
28.07
28.96
31
Talvitie Ulla
1943
841
KeU
20508
34.09
0
31.19
22449
20.63
28.96
33
Wilen Anja
1945
6420
Koovee
0
30.85
21846
26.27
27.73
34
Lehto Marja-Liisa
1945
434
KarjUra
21846
36.40
0
18.70
26.75
35
Mikkonen Ritva
1945
6458
EsSu
0
29.88
22394
29.15
22193
18.57
26.16
36
Kiiski Eira
1944
26860
SomEsa
22003
26.67
22064
26.49
0
24.06
26.03
37
Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla
1942
24329
Jyry
0
26.75
22072
25.56
21846
24.38
25.85
38
Lainema Maija
1941
5743
MSParma
22072
25.98
22064
25.53
0
23.80
25.38
39
Markki Raakel
1932
6691
EsSu
0
31.21
22072
19.49
24.62
40
Mylly Aira
1940
53
OH
0
31.76
22420
21.34
22419
18.80
24.24
41
Valjakka Leena
1944
18420
Navi
0
27.26
22057
22.58
22280
21.38
24.01
42
Raatikka Marja
1941
2883
HS
22449
25.06
0
22.71
22067
21.86
23.47
43
Kirkkala Aino
1938
5266
SuosmSa
0
27.43
22072
19.91
22.98
44
Lainema Eila
1941
7725
MSParma
22199
20.00
0
13.65
16.33
45
Hankonen Anna-Liisa
1942
29233
Iisu
22419
16.61
22420
14.76
15.23
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi