Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen loppuranki 2011 D50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
Pelto-Huikko Anne
1958
1809
EE
11716
72.01
11734
70.08
11718
67.15
70.00
Juutilainen Virpi
1961
164
SKVuoksi
11718
73.87
70
0.00
69.55
Kihlström Kirsi
1959
8019
Hanka
11716
65.76
11734
64.41
61
8.00
64.08
Anttila Sisko
1957
32312
LamSä
11716
63.68
11718
59.58
58
7.00
60.90
Oikarinen Sirkka
1960
5971
S-JKL
11724
64.80
11716
58.26
56
5.00
60.08
Mulari Pirjo
1960
3844
KaSu
11716
62.17
11734
59.92
11733
56.36
59.70
Kukkonen Sirpa
1958
148
LamSä
11724
67.20
11716
57.18
52
9.00
59.34
Kankaanpää Tarja
1961
2637
KauWi
11724
63.10
11718
53.08
58
1.00
58.54
Raatikainen Päivi
1958
17117
Hanka
11716
60.96
11718
55.52
55
2.00
57.48
Soramäki Anne
1959
6636
PeRa
11718
60.78
11710
53.79
57
6.00
57.45
Aalto Pirjo
1961
4128
RaN
11716
59.10
54.57
Jokinen Irma
1959
16516
TurSa
11708
52.97
11737
52.54
11716
50.05
52.04
Linko Rita
1961
22983
EsSu
11716
54.76
11742
50.03
49
1.00
51.72
Juga Liisa
1961
19959
KeU
11736
51.53
11708
50.19
11737
49.70
50.66
Käkelä Maija
1958
30754
PuolRy
11702
51.86
11710
47.33
11711
44.02
47.91
Laurila Saija
1960
10838
KangSK
11708
48.13
11716
47.08
11736
46.99
47.57
Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi
1961
23505
JalJa
11728
47.17
11727
43.46
49
0.00
46.85
Jetsonen Sari
1960
26755
KuoSu
11733
48.08
11703
46.33
11735
45.52
46.81
Itkonen Taina
1956
28872
LapVe
11700
44.74
11701
42.56
50
3.00
45.98
Rämänen Pirjo
1960
34848
IlU
11707
47.65
11742
47.23
45.71
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
11742
44.84
11716
44.68
43
6.00
44.62
Annila Päivi
1960
23914
TP
11722
38.17
11723
36.91
39
8.00
38.36
Mattila Airi
1959
8653
KPV
11728
36.54
11727
36.50
38
3.00
37.32
Rantoja Eija
1959
28726
RasKe
11727
45.87
11728
39.65
25
7.00
37.23
Erkkilä Riitta
1960
32324
LapVi
11740
38.07
11727
32.01
37
1.00
35.89
Vehomäki Pirkko
1961
23295
ORa
11724
44.72
11742
37.06
23
0.00
35.09
Jokela Riitta
1957
19020
YlikNM
11710
40.25
11718
36.29
11720
28.10
35.01
Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa
1958
4880
LappVe
11740
39.72
11728
31.42
11727
28.75
33.42
Borgenström Lotta
1960
27502
HyRa
11737
37.26
11736
31.37
33.06
Äijälä Merja
1960
32519
Navi
11742
38.43
11707
29.61
11701
28.86
32.42
Linjama Mirja
1959
13699
EsSu
11737
34.41
31.77
Papinsaari Sirpa
1957
7290
KangSK
11713
32.61
11716
32.17
11709
29.42
31.51
Rantamäki Anita
1958
1018
KauKa
11740
32.81
30.29
Rajamäki Terhi
1960
31375
KangSK
11723
33.95
11722
29.47
27
7.00
30.27
Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa
1960
19150
LapVi
11728
33.14
11740
29.97
11727
25.56
29.67
Keränen Leila
1961
6529
OuTa
11721
30.51
11718
29.68
11732
27.64
29.38
Jussinniemi Seija
1957
13070
SiSe
11721
33.12
27
3.00
29.17
Summanen Marianne
1960
2371
RR
11737
29.41
11708
28.65
11709
26.57
28.31
Kuoppala Kaisa
1961
7370
LHR
11708
30.06
27.75
Korpio Aulikki
1956
7524
VaHa
11700
29.73
11701
20.00
27
9.00
25.96
Lumme Ritva
1958
33020
LHR
11722
13.42
12.39
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi