IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
SM-erikoispitkä 2020 H50
Placering
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Tävl 1
Poäng 1
Tävl 2
Poäng 2
Tävl 3
Poäng 3
Tävl 4
Poäng 4
Tävl 5
Poäng 5
Poäng
1
Rantala Mika
1969
34838
RaJu
24845
72.90
24846
71.48
25096
69.80
70.00
2
Forsblom Vesa
1970
39524
LS-37
25096
71.94
24845
67.94
24846
66.06
67.31
3
Klemettinen Vesa
1970
8608
S-JKL
25096
68.61
24846
67.52
24845
66.11
66.10
4
Kyyrönen Samuli
1970
8985
RR
24846
69.22
24845
63.83
0
59.65
62.98
5
Johansson Peter
1969
19009
Brahe
25096
63.69
24846
62.17
0
61.38
61.19
6
Ojala Kai
1968
38082
FreeAd
24845
62.63
25096
60.89
24898
59.67
59.88
7
Kamila Kai
1970
31829
SuJu
0
61.00
24846
60.76
24758
59.93
59.39
8
Putkuri Tommi
1970
112240
TuMe
24759
59.16
24646
56.98
24758
56.50
56.42
9
Gynther Kimmo
1967
36396
IHR
24898
55.99
24846
55.42
0
54.83
54.33
10
Lindfors Max
1967
19502
Trian
24898
61.80
24897
52.50
0
51.35
54.14
11
Jokinen Heikki
1968
17322
LS-37
25096
58.47
0
55.44
53.62
12
Jaatinen Marko
1970
22195
MuurVi
24898
54.75
25096
54.68
24897
50.26
52.19
13
Larmala Juha-Pekka
1968
19142
EsSu
25096
57.64
24846
50.87
0
45.48
50.33
14
Yli-Ilkka Harri
1970
34179
RaJu
0
51.86
24758
51.51
24646
50.37
50.25
15
Koski Timo
1969
6464
Koovee
24845
53.38
24846
50.30
24759
48.34
49.68
16
Kiljunen Juha
1966
12900
LS-37
24898
53.19
25096
51.98
24846
41.48
47.94
17
Kinnari Jukka
1966
26666
SuJu
25096
50.10
0
49.25
24758
46.72
47.74
18
Laasanen Juha
1966
11503
LaihLu
24846
49.41
24845
48.29
0
46.28
47.06
19
Granqvist Antti
1968
24796
Trian
0
55.30
25096
43.91
46.69
20
Miettinen Juha
1969
23120
Lynx
24897
55.29
24898
49.21
0
37.77
46.50
21
Hollo Harri
1968
8656
EsSu
25096
51.44
46.40
22
Rissanen Markku
1968
94026
TP
25096
47.10
0
44.67
24898
42.98
44.05
23
Välimaa Pertti
1970
95064
VaaSu
25096
47.67
24758
44.16
24759
39.42
42.90
24
Hiiri Ari
1970
2338
HauSi
25096
44.51
0
42.43
40.92
25
Hirvonen Petri
1969
30654
EE
25096
49.22
24758
38.01
0
37.76
40.85
26
Mäki Kimmo
1969
34396
Raseborg
24897
42.71
24898
42.21
39.97
27
Pulkkinen Tatu
1967
117836
JäPa
25096
41.47
37.41
28
Louekari Sami
1969
4640
EsSu
25096
41.00
36.99
29
Ruuska Vesa
1968
548
KangSK
24846
39.04
24759
38.05
24758
35.60
36.83
30
Heinilä Hannu
1967
607
RaVa
25096
40.61
36.63
31
Nivala Jarmo
1968
6901
YlivKu
24949
39.81
35.92
32
Ruokola Ilkka
1969
37163
RaJu
24758
43.54
24646
35.92
24949
30.00
35.78
33
Siurola Timo
1970
104229
Örnen
24898
38.01
24897
36.61
35.12
34
Tuokko Jyrki
1968
2397
RaVa
25096
33.92
30.60
35
Hyvönen Markku
1969
33507
Lynx
24846
32.59
29.40
36
Salmia Teppo
1966
41521
TarpSu
24758
32.39
29.22
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi