Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-pitkä 2019 D35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Väänänen Mari
1980
6333
KR
24663
89.68
90.00
2
Väre Tiina
1981
31104
SomEsa
24663
80.69
24281
73.43
23784
72.59
24295
71.96
24282
71.03
88.34
3
Leskinen Anne-Mari
1982
10259
Lynx
24663
86.54
86.85
4
Taini Mia
1980
16179
JRV
24663
81.97
24281
81.34
24282
68.11
84.79
5
Haarlaa Tiina
1982
34316
HS
24334
81.98
24663
77.98
24287
72.96
24295
67.94
24314
45.03
82.65
6
Autio Henna
1981
16288
RasKu
24663
85.18
24162
67.03
24163
63.85
24164
62.95
24165
59.56
80.90
7
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
24663
78.68
24282
73.53
80.02
8
Siivonen Hanna-Mari
1980
27332
Koovee
24163
68.84
24162
67.75
24164
65.77
24165
65.40
23784
63.90
79.25
9
Helgerud Bodil
1981
12340
NOR
23784
77.94
78.22
10
Tuokko Mari
1980
5972
LS-37
24663
75.95
24334
69.97
24295
66.93
24280
51.33
24314
49.50
74.95
11
Töyrylä Salla
1980
16255
KyS
24663
73.67
73.93
12
Lakanen Laura
1982
6539
LappRi
24163
67.81
24663
67.30
24162
63.04
24164
56.08
72.90
13
Weckman Sanna
1981
22999
VeVe
24334
66.90
24281
61.63
23784
58.96
24301
58.86
24282
57.66
72.64
14
Pajula Mari
1981
17357
KangSK
23784
67.95
24287
63.92
24340
59.13
24188
58.27
24339
53.08
72.25
15
Ekonoja Linda
1984
15655
PelPo
24663
65.00
24163
60.26
24162
59.83
24164
58.62
24165
55.47
71.49
16
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
24663
68.09
24287
59.84
24334
57.25
24281
55.10
24282
53.68
70.24
17
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
24301
63.25
24181
63.20
24178
59.71
24179
57.20
24182
49.43
69.96
18
Liuha Riina
1981
12522
KangSK
24287
69.58
69.83
19
Noponen Heli
1981
1071
AnttU
24663
83.15
24340
51.62
24339
45.54
66.06
20
Åkerman Anu
1980
27156
HiKi
24281
64.94
65.17
21
Koskinen Hanna-Riikka
1980
32886
HyRa
24334
64.86
65.09
22
Ojapalo Anna
1979
17585
Lynx
24295
62.41
23784
59.69
24306
55.32
65.01
23
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
24119
56.23
24317
55.72
24287
55.31
24316
53.64
23784
49.28
64.55
24
Suntioinen Riina
1984
4966
AngA
24281
66.51
24295
55.97
24264
49.58
24316
48.50
63.24
25
Rautanen Eeva
1984
94932
TuuSe
24663
66.05
24178
52.55
24179
49.36
24182
48.20
24317
46.78
62.83
26
Uotila Tiina
1984
20949
OrPo
24663
61.21
61.43
27
Julku Päivi
1984
90246
Trian
23784
61.01
61.23
28
Kiuru Veera
1980
29616
RaKaS
24253
59.68
24254
54.62
60.08
29
Kiiskinen Kirsi
1981
29561
LS-37
24162
57.73
24164
56.93
24322
53.01
24165
51.61
24441
31.66
59.96
30
Vornanen Mira
1980
30880
LipTa
24164
53.18
24162
51.96
24301
51.23
24182
47.17
23784
46.83
59.82
31
Fagerudd Salla
1980
28796
PR
24214
59.02
59.24
32
Liimatainen Anni
1980
1034
TuS
24287
56.88
23784
54.50
58.55
33
Lindeqvist Katri
1980
2465
PR
24295
58.23
58.43
34
Murtola Elisa
1983
29363
VeVe
24334
60.12
24281
57.96
24254
39.33
57.67
35
Tonder Marja
1966
7211
AlatPi
24322
57.02
57.23
36
Hemminki Tiina
1980
25638
PoRa
24163
50.42
24164
47.29
24162
47.06
24253
47.01
24348
46.11
56.85
37
Tiits Laura
1980
10905
TP
24340
62.33
24354
47.47
24188
45.32
56.83
38
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
24301
54.46
24264
52.81
24238
47.13
24298
38.91
55.44
39
Vilska Tiina
1980
24366
RR
24281
53.55
24306
50.84
54.87
40
Eskola Missu
1980
16007
TP
24162
49.46
24165
48.53
24163
48.01
24164
43.63
54.37
41
Korhonen Jaana
1981
102317
KaSu
24182
53.66
24178
48.18
24181
46.34
24179
43.89
24391
35.12
54.29
42
Pakarinen Marika
1980
1825
RaN
24181
56.47
24179
45.18
24178
42.69
24188
41.93
24182
40.16
54.11
43
Karetjoki Miia
1984
4415
LS-37
24163
49.30
24165
47.00
24162
46.59
24164
45.73
54.09
44
Jaako Niina
1980
16978
LänRa
24663
54.34
24162
45.45
24163
42.81
24164
42.44
24165
40.76
53.95
45
Ruhanen Hanna
1982
18283
HS
24334
55.08
24295
52.81
24178
37.37
24179
34.80
24181
32.30
50.74
46
Laine Maria
1982
15056
TP
24188
50.41
50.59
47
Liukkonen Sara
1984
12944
RR
24663
48.25
24282
44.48
24295
44.10
24164
38.40
24162
34.89
50.20
48
Kaarto Hanna
1982
110268
Rasti88
24181
45.40
23784
43.85
24295
43.17
24287
41.09
24119
35.59
49.96
49
Hartikainen Elina
1980
28810
IisVi
24179
46.25
24181
42.45
24164
39.80
24165
39.09
24163
38.88
49.33
50
Niittymäki Johanna
1975
37979
Hiilto
24348
47.89
24415
43.69
24354
42.67
49.19
51
Blomgren Pernilla
1984
32355
NOK
24301
46.78
23784
45.56
48.54
52
Laine-Itävuo Tuija
1980
29376
TP
23784
48.13
48.30
53
Kauppila Terhi
1981
20940
TP
23784
51.24
24301
39.61
24415
38.58
24182
37.41
24354
34.36
48.08
54
Nieminen Outi
1980
32442
RR
24281
51.04
24295
40.40
24306
39.08
47.83
55
Lilja Salla
1982
2926
AnttU
24663
58.20
24321
29.70
46.21
56
Tyyskänen Annu
1982
17836
OH
24165
39.75
24162
39.60
24163
39.60
24164
39.60
45.46
57
Smeds Heidi
1984
31883
NOK
24301
49.10
23784
38.82
24390
35.37
45.17
58
Elovaara-Salmi Anna
1980
14836
HS
24287
43.94
44.10
59
Jääoja-Virtanen Elina
1982
107447
EsAk
24119
46.09
23784
37.18
43.78
60
Sipilä Mari
1980
29203
KanSu
24663
47.45
24214
38.20
24319
34.84
24415
33.30
24311
28.59
43.58
61
Teerikoski Kaisa
1983
31827
LLuja
24298
50.19
24329
38.14
24343
29.70
43.24
62
Vanhala Annastiina
1980
18322
KuPe
24334
42.04
24164
34.64
24162
34.52
24322
33.13
24165
32.58
42.27
63
Fred Marie
1980
31093
Femman
24450
40.79
40.93
64
Pietilänaho Anu
1982
30580
HiKi
24281
40.64
40.79
65
Ali-Rekola Anne
1981
7736
Lynx
24281
43.56
24181
36.56
24178
36.21
24179
25.69
40.72
66
Hietala Maija
1982
93088
KannUra
24163
36.28
24518
33.86
24162
32.94
24280
32.72
24165
32.15
40.13
67
Närvä Kati
1980
13367
RasKu
24181
38.84
24179
37.79
24182
32.85
24178
32.75
24695
25.15
40.00
68
Tuomisto Hanna
1982
112977
EsAk
24238
39.52
23784
36.12
39.76
69
Kempas Laura
1983
1305
Hiisi
24311
39.60
39.74
70
Juote Miia
1984
1252
SomEsa
24162
36.53
24264
34.25
24164
32.63
24165
31.33
24163
30.10
39.39
71
Asmundela Saara
1980
101526
RiSu
24280
34.44
24316
33.75
24281
33.16
24317
31.25
24264
30.10
38.88
72
Lötjönen Milla
1981
30559
EsSu
24295
38.44
38.58
73
Ivakko Piia
1980
16853
SoJy
24179
52.92
24178
38.90
24267
11.48
37.85
74
Havu Paula
1981
112956
EsAk
24295
41.22
24318
30.55
37.72
75
Hertsbacka Henna
1980
33939
NOK
24301
44.73
24390
31.04
24371
25.41
37.06
76
Mäkinen Pinja
1983
20395
AngA
24182
42.98
23784
25.27
35.88
77
Mikkolainen Päivi
1983
18888
VaHa
23784
35.48
35.60
78
Sillanpää Terhi
1980
25713
LamSä
24253
35.15
35.28
79
Sinisammal Liisa
1980
18363
JRV
24165
33.07
24164
30.32
24163
28.74
24162
27.98
34.44
80
Pihlaja Elina
1982
105145
RasKu
24369
37.27
24313
27.90
34.25
81
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
24450
33.90
34.03
82
Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa
1984
32311
KeU
24162
33.56
24165
30.54
24164
25.57
32.86
83
Pyhtilä Kristiina
1982
12746
KyRa
24163
31.55
24162
30.28
24164
27.75
24165
23.45
24354
23.37
32.59
84
Alonen Leena
1984
107574
S-JKL
24415
36.48
24319
28.06
24214
24.26
32.53
84
Jänkälä Susanna
1984
9541
AngA
24264
32.03
23784
29.85
32.53
86
Kinnunen Hannele
1980
106489
PäLuLu
24318
35.31
24314
25.52
31.97
87
Krappe Johanna
1979
33824
MSParma
24163
29.44
24162
28.91
24165
26.21
24164
26.12
31.73
88
Tolkkinen Aino
1980
27161
SoJy
24302
31.30
24303
26.87
30.59
89
Ronkainen Ritva
1981
107695
KoskRi
24663
40.97
24384
22.15
24383
20.20
30.53
90
Pyykkö Laura
1980
110215
RaN
24415
29.00
24340
27.71
24319
25.44
24318
23.83
24354
21.55
30.48
91
Iivonen Katja
1982
10072
AR
24280
35.91
24253
29.10
24441
16.40
29.83
92
Järviluoma Anna-Kaisa
1982
100671
NiS
24663
29.73
24405
29.70
24408
21.77
29.75
93
Nissinen Katariina
1982
15449
RaLu
24311
27.58
24178
26.76
24179
26.49
29.61
94
Ahola Lotta
1984
95993
RaJu
24695
29.29
29.39
95
Laurila Kirsti
1981
116784
Pihkan
24339
29.17
29.27
96
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
1974
12260
Botnia
24450
28.80
24237
28.07
24405
22.14
28.95
97
Lehtonen Kirsi
1980
18765
HauSi
24280
29.46
24311
25.57
28.92
97
Himanka Satu
1984
35712
KaJu
24408
27.57
24506
27.49
24518
24.91
24391
20.90
28.92
99
Marko Zinoviya
1981
110757
OK77
24340
32.16
24450
22.20
28.58
100
Paadar Anne
1982
103145
VäVi
24369
29.75
24370
28.25
24371
23.69
24695
17.86
28.54
101
Joupers Joana
1980
9158
Malax
24390
28.34
28.45
102
Harjula Terhi
1982
23900
KS
24296
28.31
28.41
103
Korhonen Hanna
1983
90144
KaSu
24179
28.59
24178
25.70
24408
24.47
24391
19.66
28.23
104
Sinkkonen Tuula
1980
1920
Rasti88
24356
27.36
27.46
105
Mäenpää Niina
1980
109607
YKV
24369
28.40
24371
27.26
24370
20.65
24313
19.19
27.38
106
Finne Rosmarie
1981
96567
Solf
24450
26.54
26.63
107
Karvonen Sini
1984
10666
IisVi
24181
31.21
24178
24.06
24179
22.55
24506
17.36
24182
14.88
26.30
108
Riikonen Jonna
1984
109742
RaHa
24295
26.69
24238
23.78
24306
21.13
26.24
109
Peltonen Hanna
1982
115147
RaVa
24253
26.03
26.13
110
Tunis Jenny
1984
32322
KauWi
24369
24.67
24370
23.92
24371
22.27
25.96
111
Lantto Henna
1982
10650
KoskRi
24162
25.10
25.19
112
Ristimäki Minna
1981
955
HS
24264
24.84
24.93
113
Rönnvall-Berg Carina
1981
114837
Botnia
24237
24.06
24.15
114
Eskeli Johanna
1983
35369
PeRa
24384
27.48
24383
27.32
24332
10.42
23.89
115
Kujala Terhi
1980
25588
PoRa
24383
24.69
24384
24.54
24695
15.92
23.87
116
Puhakka-Asikainen Mari
1984
15516
JoKu
24321
23.31
23.39
117
Siekkinen Lina
1984
110425
Botnia
24450
22.77
22.86
118
Tolsa Sanna
1981
17909
KyS
24296
24.15
24321
18.34
24267
15.66
21.30
119
Karjalainen Sanna
1984
16415
KuUS
24321
20.64
20.72
120
Raitoharju Jenni
1983
16427
RaLu
24343
19.89
19.96
121
Mäenanttila Virpi
1980
16081
SahKu
24311
19.25
19.32
122
Sundqvist Marina
1983
110690
Falken
24450
16.35
24237
10.98
14.36
123
Luttinen Tuula
1980
110747
OTaru
24302
13.39
13.44
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi