Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistus väliranki 2017_maasto D65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
23625
56.04
23304
54.30
23310
54.01
55.00
2
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
23625
56.65
22364
54.67
0
50.61
54.19
3
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
23290
54.21
23304
52.81
23310
52.15
53.26
4
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
94056
MaMa
23625
57.09
23289
53.07
22364
47.73
52.83
5
Nurminen Arja
1952
850
VaHa
23625
51.88
0
50.89
23290
49.91
51.09
6
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
23310
49.93
23190
49.26
23324
47.56
49.10
7
Kurvinen Ulla
1951
10291
HiKi
23334
53.42
23310
47.33
0
45.91
49.08
8
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
23131
48.87
23572
48.77
23325
48.51
48.91
9
Laine Irmeli
1950
204
KaRa
23189
49.41
23289
47.88
0
45.30
47.71
10
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
MuuRa
23304
50.18
23334
48.31
0
43.49
47.51
11
Strang Heidi
1952
11116
HyRa
23117
48.07
23190
47.11
23290
46.48
47.40
12
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
23324
48.34
0
47.20
23310
45.55
47.21
13
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
23290
48.32
23131
47.63
23324
44.93
47.14
14
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
23189
47.14
22364
46.71
23332
46.64
47.01
15
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
23324
51.75
23436
44.70
0
43.00
46.66
16
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
23572
47.81
23332
45.63
23625
45.12
46.37
17
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
23310
46.39
23289
46.25
0
45.34
46.17
18
Peltola Liisa
1951
113
MSParma
23290
47.59
23117
45.76
23190
42.69
45.52
19
Salmenoja Hely
1952
25716
HirvHe
23310
46.94
0
44.83
23334
42.19
44.83
20
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
23249
44.91
23625
43.94
23362
43.38
44.25
21
Juura Maarit
1952
1114
KanSu
0
47.70
23131
43.70
44.04
22
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
23625
48.49
23272
42.43
23344
40.52
43.98
23
Savelainen Marketta
1950
16319
HS
23289
46.59
23250
44.33
23249
39.41
43.61
24
Dahlman Kaija
1948
15375
RaVa
22364
47.18
23304
45.32
23324
37.05
43.35
25
Björklund Gunilla
1952
20847
Falken
0
44.59
23625
42.09
23220
41.72
42.96
26
Kanste Helena
1951
28615
Raseborg
23190
46.21
0
43.35
23334
38.72
42.92
27
Kauppinen Kyllikki
1950
19250
KR
23625
46.13
0
43.96
23301
36.24
42.27
28
Fred Bodil
1952
32360
Femman
22364
43.95
23304
41.81
23334
40.19
42.14
29
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
23190
45.58
23325
42.08
23324
38.00
42.05
30
Pöntinen Tuula
1951
16984
Navi
23625
43.18
23290
42.02
23572
39.45
41.71
31
Korpinen Paula
1951
6165
RaLu
23304
41.47
22364
40.05
23625
40.01
40.67
32
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
22364
41.90
0
40.02
23310
38.87
40.41
33
Saari Irmeli
1951
765
HirvHe
23625
46.64
0
43.44
23006
29.46
40.00
34
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
0
41.02
23436
40.22
39.15
35
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
23290
39.85
22364
39.18
23304
37.89
39.12
36
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
23332
41.45
23131
39.95
23189
35.38
39.08
37
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
23220
40.84
0
38.14
22364
36.00
38.48
38
Viitala Pirjo
1951
4959
TuMe
23289
45.14
23006
39.67
23436
29.12
38.13
39
Koivula Sirpa
1951
27993
HS
23330
44.87
0
34.12
38.06
40
Siuko Anja
1952
32110
SuSe
23625
40.32
0
39.37
23336
33.71
37.94
41
Suni Tuula
1950
2881
KärKV
23625
41.44
23131
40.80
0
30.82
37.83
42
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
23310
39.70
0
36.70
23324
35.84
37.55
43
Patronen Lea
1951
30182
EsAk
23324
44.13
0
40.47
23289
24.76
36.59
44
Riikonen Margit
1952
18800
PertPe
23436
37.33
23289
36.78
23310
35.01
36.51
45
Leppänen Tuula
1952
24234
RaTU
23267
39.58
0
35.89
36.37
46
Ahonen Päivi
1951
29625
KaRa
23131
37.87
23625
35.80
23332
34.44
36.18
47
Karvonen Pirjo
1952
29953
SuSi
23190
37.67
23289
35.32
0
34.19
35.86
48
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
0
40.17
23332
38.32
23572
28.46
35.79
49
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
22838
37.08
23436
34.46
23131
33.76
35.23
50
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
23625
38.08
0
33.67
22838
32.93
35.02
51
Rinne Annikki
1952
16742
HU-46
23325
44.87
23249
31.07
0
28.62
34.98
52
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
22364
35.50
0
34.58
23272
34.40
34.95
53
Windahl Leni
1952
9538
Raseborg
23334
35.28
23289
34.91
0
33.73
34.77
54
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
23290
36.40
22838
35.77
23131
30.20
34.26
55
Putkonen Lea
1950
18327
Pohjant
0
37.26
23244
32.13
23245
31.93
33.90
56
Tienari Pauliina
1952
32815
KyRa
23334
37.06
0
33.31
22364
30.67
33.81
57
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
23288
35.73
0
32.44
23289
32.16
33.57
58
Kämäräinen Helena
1950
837
LS-37
0
34.97
23572
34.60
23332
30.69
33.55
59
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
22364
34.65
23310
33.49
0
29.74
32.75
60
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
23332
36.19
23324
31.29
0
30.03
32.62
61
Nurminen Eija
1951
22577
TP
23325
33.28
23332
32.54
23310
31.55
32.58
62
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
34.22
23250
32.13
23362
30.35
32.35
63
Metsämäki Leena
1952
834
TuS
22364
33.20
23310
31.82
23289
31.56
32.31
64
Schroderus Pirjo
1952
18774
S-JKL
23289
39.56
23332
28.70
23572
24.87
31.16
65
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
23131
31.89
23625
31.83
23330
28.95
31.01
66
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
23426
33.96
0
29.54
30.60
67
Toikka Riitta
1950
18047
RaPi
23310
30.75
0
30.33
23289
30.11
30.52
68
Ikonen Sinikka
1952
31289
SaPu
23335
31.13
23625
30.80
23336
28.31
30.20
69
Lipasti Hilkka
1951
112754
EsSu
23324
33.03
23289
26.68
23332
25.80
28.61
70
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
0
31.84
23311
27.64
23301
25.39
28.40
71
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
23189
29.22
23117
27.63
23325
27.43
28.20
72
Valkonen Pirjo
1948
8038
Hanka
23301
31.28
0
26.41
27.81
73
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
23625
30.35
23344
27.98
0
24.06
27.57
74
Laine Kaija
1952
27055
KauKa
22838
30.35
23625
29.55
22837
22.36
27.53
75
Bergström Anneli
1952
1123
EsSu
23289
27.36
23189
26.51
23330
26.45
26.87
76
Malkki Sisko
1952
10403
SaSu
23625
29.83
23301
26.96
0
21.66
26.25
77
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
0
27.48
23245
25.91
23244
24.52
26.07
78
Soikkeli Orvokki
1948
34078
KanSu
0
28.31
23288
25.37
23267
22.07
25.35
79
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica
1951
27655
Femman
23272
26.88
0
26.60
23496
22.22
25.34
80
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
0
26.12
23330
25.92
25.08
81
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
23339
28.08
0
23.17
23270
22.58
24.70
82
Kivimäki Maija
1951
28494
HS
23117
30.46
23334
22.72
0
19.09
24.18
83
Juujärvi Marketta
1950
17719
OH
0
25.07
23298
25.02
23297
21.03
23.80
84
Parhi Ulla
1947
101992
Pohjant
23244
26.59
0
23.71
23245
20.75
23.77
85
Asmundela Tuulikki
1949
103900
S-JKL
23189
25.46
23341
22.37
23625
22.05
23.38
86
Lindqvist Ulla
1950
373
RaKaS
0
24.46
23313
23.48
23311
21.59
23.26
87
Rajaniemi Anneli
1949
33755
OTaru
23412
26.93
0
21.09
23.14
88
Lassila Eija
1952
14257
VetU
23625
28.96
0
20.34
23361
19.76
23.11
89
Kinnula Irma
1952
21663
Pohjant
23297
24.61
0
22.30
23298
22.08
23.09
90
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
27.32
23244
21.88
23245
19.73
23.07
91
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
23289
25.79
0
21.76
23436
20.56
22.79
92
Kujanpää Tuula
1952
30015
AlajA
23625
24.80
23270
19.91
23304
18.63
21.19
93
Haase Tuula
1947
35560
OH
23297
23.05
0
21.53
23298
18.57
21.13
94
Petäys Helvi
1950
14650
Pihkan
0
25.36
23313
17.77
20.78
95
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko
1951
34629
TuVi
22838
22.19
0
21.11
23334
17.58
20.37
96
Nyberg Eva
1948
20648
Minken
23361
21.03
19.42
97
Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa
1951
104171
XYZ
22838
20.56
0
13.15
16.25
98
Timonen Sirkku
1951
2038
RAPSU
23301
16.98
15.68
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi