Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-sprintti R1 D70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Pekkarinen Eila
1937
25738
KeU
20101
46.54
0
46.06
20244
43.55
50.00
2
Tahvanainen Pirkko
1940
24189
HU-46
20167
45.25
21030
44.98
0
44.94
49.65
3
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
20174
43.95
0
43.66
20161
43.25
48.06
4
Vauhkonen Marjatta
1941
14904
EE
20257
43.92
20174
42.86
0
41.25
47.03
5
Jalkanen Marke
1942
14999
VaHa
20101
43.27
21030
37.60
42.77
6
Elmiö Tuula
1941
21557
TuS
0
43.92
20216
36.51
42.53
7
Kallio Tuija
1940
32112
RaTU
20292
38.50
0
37.89
20263
35.08
40.94
8
Mattila Anneli
1942
8760
Iisu
0
37.49
20101
35.15
20384
34.91
39.50
9
Piskonen Leena
1937
11029
Navi
20101
41.16
0
32.96
21030
30.64
38.48
10
Raatikka Marja
1941
2883
HS
20343
35.13
20174
34.18
0
32.23
37.29
11
Tähtinen Anu
1939
3107
PäijRa
20162
36.61
0
34.14
20161
30.30
37.11
12
Jakoaho Ritva
1938
19456
HyRa
0
34.73
20244
32.93
20257
32.20
36.68
13
Lainema Maija
1941
5743
MSParma
0
34.84
20201
32.69
20263
30.53
36.02
14
Lindeman Gunnel
1942
39618
HS
20257
33.36
0
33.10
20174
30.04
35.45
15
Ruisaho Eila
1941
22729
EE
0
37.63
20343
31.56
20174
26.99
35.32
16
Määttänen Seija
1939
14262
SuSi
0
34.27
20201
30.52
20244
30.09
34.84
17
Virtanen Raija
1939
20000
HlS
20257
35.16
0
30.61
34.77
18
Kolkkala Riitta
1941
22240
RaLu
20201
38.64
0
32.62
20216
22.15
34.31
19
Brax Leena
1938
3852
TP
20257
36.12
0
31.31
20162
25.47
34.12
20
Havukorpi Airi
1940
36628
Delta
0
35.18
20162
28.37
20244
26.50
33.08
21
Kilpeläinen Aino
1938
39776
TurSa
20174
32.36
32.80
22
Hankonen Anna-Liisa
1942
29233
Iisu
0
33.54
20384
28.13
32.62
23
Lähde Milja
1939
35395
SuSi
20244
35.33
0
25.90
20216
23.42
31.09
24
Tervala Eeva
1938
34847
HU-46
20162
30.45
0
27.74
30.78
25
Lainema Eila
1941
7725
MSParma
0
31.44
20263
25.95
30.35
26
Kirkkala Aino
1938
5266
SuosmSa
0
31.22
20157
26.09
20216
25.09
30.27
27
Isosomppi Terttu
1941
8644
VaHa
0
30.29
20174
25.40
29.45
28
Norva Leena
1940
1688
KaRa
20244
28.65
20201
26.19
20161
24.32
29.08
29
Ollikainen Helvi
1939
23630
HS
20257
27.91
20162
24.38
0
23.85
27.96
30
Laine Tuula
1939
22587
TuS
20263
31.84
0
20.39
20201
18.03
25.80
31
Pelkonen Elli
1939
27174
KeKaRa
0
25.97
20343
21.39
25.04
32
Heikkilä Liisa
1937
13523
PudU
20384
24.93
0
20.62
24.10
33
Lehtikangas Mirja
1938
18588
RasKa
0
19.75
20157
15.06
18.41
34
Fingerroos Seija
1940
18059
PR
0
19.25
20216
12.70
16.90
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi