Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2019 H35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Tölli Tuomas
1982
470
RR
0
81.82
24277
80.53
24180
79.12
90.00
2
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
1982
15519
RR
24180
85.62
0
80.10
88.95
3
Matilainen Juha
1982
9348
LS-37
0
79.38
24452
78.02
24212
74.32
86.37
4
Väänänen Heikki
1980
32058
Pihkan
24292
76.85
0
76.33
24180
76.08
85.45
5
Aaltonen Vesa
1982
26642
Brahe
24277
79.58
0
78.22
84.69
6
Välikorpi Jari
1982
31061
RasKu
24452
76.20
0
76.11
24292
71.70
83.49
7
Liukkonen Matti
1983
6819
RR
24277
81.28
0
71.36
81.93
8
Ylitalo Aki
1978
12574
HauSi
24315
74.94
24765
71.71
0
71.35
81.26
9
Rautanen Mika
1981
25798
TuuSe
0
75.51
24292
69.08
24452
68.33
79.36
10
Berg Kimmo
1980
97795
EsAk
0
77.78
24277
68.38
78.45
11
Liukkala Jaakko
1983
18051
HauSi
24765
76.04
24315
65.98
0
65.71
77.42
12
Koskinen Jussi
1984
35622
KR
24315
71.67
24765
67.89
24277
67.73
77.26
13
Haarlaa Tapio
1982
18552
HS
24277
74.99
77.14
14
Mäkinen Vesa
1981
26271
AngA
24180
74.84
76.98
15
Leinonen Jaakko
1983
21131
YlikNM
24180
72.08
0
66.32
74.28
16
Glad Ville
1984
20714
Jyry
24277
72.01
74.08
17
Korpinen Taneli
1983
20451
TuMe
24338
71.85
73.91
18
Nurminen Janne
1980
27566
HS
24452
65.47
24292
65.22
24277
65.21
73.02
19
Husu Hannu
1983
109595
HiKi
24765
64.70
24467
64.27
0
63.99
71.92
20
Vigren Petteri
1982
13260
RaN
24212
68.04
0
62.16
24338
61.96
71.62
21
Huttunen Matti
1980
6557
LappRi
24292
70.27
24452
63.09
0
57.24
71.04
22
Honkonen Atte
1981
10708
Jyry
24277
69.03
71.01
23
Sevon Tuomo
1980
24691
EsSu
0
64.18
24180
63.97
24292
62.00
70.87
24
Nurminen Ville-Veikko
1981
22205
SuosmSa
0
72.95
24338
63.25
24212
53.46
70.69
25
Kivelä Marko
1980
5431
ViPa
24180
68.21
70.16
26
Kallio Teemu
1981
13485
PirHi
24212
68.04
70.00
27
Jansson Sören
1978
100423
Falken
0
68.74
24433
61.60
69.95
28
Bäckström Anders
1982
15688
Femman
24433
66.72
0
63.11
69.67
29
Kokkinen Kari
1983
21970
LaTa
24180
65.68
0
61.94
68.50
30
Lassila Jussi
1980
14755
PiTa
0
65.39
24292
60.15
24277
58.15
68.46
31
Jokela Juha
1983
97908
PäLuLu
24338
68.84
0
58.49
68.34
32
Löfroos Andreas
1982
33787
Raseborg
24277
61.49
24765
61.27
24315
60.21
68.20
33
Silvasti Heikki
1980
91349
JRV
0
63.39
24292
63.38
68.04
34
Ojapalo Joona
1984
12982
Lynx
24277
65.21
67.08
35
Siivonen Jere
1981
27584
PirHi
24212
64.73
66.59
36
Stoor Matti
1980
5612
KoS
24277
60.75
0
58.96
24315
58.42
66.40
37
Backlund Jan-Anders
1975
113022
Femman
24433
64.44
0
58.14
65.79
38
Helin Tuomas
1982
110342
RaHa
24277
63.39
0
58.68
65.52
39
Reitti Mikko
1976
18556
Trian
0
61.66
24433
60.20
65.40
40
Janlöv Matti
1979
29795
Åland
24433
63.11
0
58.44
65.24
41
Jääskeläinen Henri
1983
6849
SiiRa
24180
63.30
65.12
42
Lassila Juha
1981
32459
VetU
24212
63.40
0
57.16
64.71
43
Kivelä Tuomo
1983
5432
KangSK
24212
61.77
0
56.90
63.69
44
Lahtinen Ismo
1980
3573
Jyry
0
62.38
24467
54.14
24716
53.17
63.24
45
Lukichev Alexander
1982
94671
Koovee
0
58.15
24292
55.73
24452
54.57
62.78
46
Aavajärvi Heikki
1982
17504
HauSi
0
60.13
24338
54.34
61.43
47
Pörsti Markus
1983
106472
SiiRa
24180
58.62
60.30
48
Jääoja Jussi
1980
5825
PR
24716
56.25
24467
55.94
60.22
49
Lindell Niklas
1976
30626
Brahe
24433
56.45
0
52.92
58.70
50
Hyttinen Ossi
1984
34990
SonPa
24180
56.99
58.62
51
Smeds Kenneth
1982
11096
NOK
24433
56.45
58.07
52
Heikkilä Antti
1981
101703
TP
24180
59.58
0
48.33
57.91
53
Hongell Timo
1982
31499
KoS
0
59.20
24508
48.63
57.86
54
Ruokolainen Mikko
1981
3059
OK77
24716
54.84
24467
52.71
57.72
55
Wik Niklas
1984
9193
Falken
24537
54.30
24389
50.31
0
49.84
57.56
56
Koski Jussi
1981
31413
YKV
24389
53.38
24508
51.95
0
48.05
57.17
57
Kemppainen Tommi
1981
2396
KeU
24180
55.42
57.01
58
Rantala Jyri
1982
14935
Koovee
24292
53.01
24452
53.01
56.90
59
Tolonen Timo
1982
98919
SiiRa
24180
54.84
56.41
60
Pesola Pasi
1980
22888
KPV
0
53.97
24375
48.14
24376
47.31
55.70
61
Engström Jon
1976
27980
PIF
24433
51.53
0
50.83
54.93
62
Nylund André
1975
30969
Raseborg
0
51.66
24433
50.16
54.64
63
Iskanius Sakari
1982
31847
SiiRa
24180
52.99
54.51
64
Alasuvanto Joni
1984
15663
KaJu
24537
50.89
24389
48.17
24376
45.20
53.77
65
Calden Niclas
1977
32075
Minken
0
49.92
24433
48.19
52.66
65
Kankare Mikko
1981
39769
SomEsa
24765
48.35
24315
46.62
24212
46.32
52.66
67
Mouhu Timo
1983
113411
RaHa
24277
52.73
0
44.83
52.36
68
Kemppainen Antti
1981
108939
EsSu
24315
49.58
0
45.36
50.95
69
Alasuvanto Mikko
1983
15675
KaJu
24180
49.12
50.53
70
Berg Kim
1983
105245
Botnia
24433
53.54
24375
41.49
24376
35.24
48.56
71
Väyrynen Kimmo
1983
14694
JuuanJä
24180
45.49
46.79
72
Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka
1980
15723
KangSK
24338
44.96
46.25
73
Orjala Jarkko
1981
107951
KoS
24508
44.56
45.84
74
Kullberg Fredrik
1978
111335
Malax
24433
43.51
44.76
75
Pajunen Jari
1983
110326
PertPe
24467
59.33
24716
58.09
0
0.00
43.76
76
Ekman Niklas
1976
107961
PIF
24433
41.52
42.71
77
Lahti Tommy
1980
111293
Femman
24389
39.39
24537
38.83
24376
31.41
40.86
78
Knutar Tomas
1984
110527
Terjärv
24375
37.89
24376
37.58
40.51
79
Lindfors Jan
1980
26251
Falken
0
38.15
24508
34.96
39.25
80
Sundqvist Mats
1981
112767
Falken
24433
35.86
0
31.14
35.96
81
Jussinmäki Ari
1980
103465
HalTo
0
36.19
24180
22.67
31.59
82
Heinonen Markku
1982
26835
KeU
24180
24.84
25.55
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi