Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2019 sprintti D70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
22825
50.48
0
48.18
24765
48.13
50.00
2
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
24822
48.46
24315
45.70
24292
45.58
47.60
3
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
24292
47.02
24452
45.86
24467
44.71
46.86
4
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
24822
48.06
22825
47.19
0
39.80
46.00
4
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
0
46.06
24315
44.58
22825
44.43
46.00
6
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
22825
45.05
24822
44.09
0
43.73
45.26
7
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
24822
45.40
0
43.65
24252
42.38
44.77
8
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
24752
45.11
24277
43.85
24452
41.66
44.49
9
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
24398
43.88
24349
43.69
24822
40.72
43.70
10
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
24752
43.09
24751
41.12
0
39.80
42.24
11
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
24467
43.79
24716
41.09
22825
38.31
41.96
12
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
24751
44.46
24315
39.20
22825
36.87
41.05
13
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
24271
41.07
24270
40.08
24315
37.63
40.46
14
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
0
39.18
24389
38.39
24537
37.65
39.25
15
Salmela Juulia
1945
13301
RiSu
24315
41.05
0
38.32
24765
33.16
38.33
16
Mikkonen Ritva
1945
6458
EsSu
24822
41.06
22825
35.96
24212
32.47
37.29
17
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
24277
37.34
24452
36.37
0
35.73
37.28
18
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
24822
39.21
24467
35.11
22825
32.76
36.47
19
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
24467
37.45
24716
35.83
0
33.35
36.32
20
Hurskainen Seija
1945
845
VaHa
24398
40.47
0
33.78
24212
29.67
35.40
21
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
0
35.89
24252
34.09
24277
32.77
35.00
22
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
24389
33.86
22825
33.05
0
30.53
33.19
23
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
32.95
24398
32.23
24270
31.31
32.86
24
Kuutti Kirsti
1945
15612
PertPe
24765
32.23
24752
31.96
24315
31.33
32.54
25
Huttunen Kristiina
1949
9518
SäynSa
24180
33.24
31.25
26
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
24277
31.48
0
31.45
24822
27.91
30.94
27
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24389
32.19
24537
31.74
0
25.07
30.32
28
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
24452
32.53
24292
30.01
0
24.63
29.69
29
Torp Tytti
1944
16378
HS
0
31.20
24467
28.60
24716
27.20
29.63
30
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
0
30.55
24349
30.12
24815
26.02
29.53
31
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
24467
31.76
24822
29.23
24716
25.08
29.32
32
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24398
30.19
28.38
33
Sundberg Liisa
1947
32735
Lynx
24292
33.36
24277
23.62
27.95
34
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
24398
26.85
24292
25.58
22825
24.84
26.32
35
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
0
30.99
24180
19.57
24.80
36
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
24822
27.94
0
22.65
24682
21.99
24.72
37
Parhi Ulla
1947
101992
Pohjant
24412
26.05
24815
24.05
24.58
38
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
0
27.29
24822
22.11
24.23
39
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
24252
26.68
24180
22.33
24.04
40
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
0
28.84
22825
19.20
24398
15.17
21.53
41
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
24389
28.21
24537
14.64
21.02
42
Vilppola Anneli
1943
6600
Iisu
0
23.29
24815
17.25
24412
15.09
18.95
43
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
0
22.15
24822
19.47
22825
13.69
18.84
44
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
0
22.14
24682
17.67
22825
14.08
18.36
45
Kaarnijärvi Marja
1946
20005
OrPo
24180
14.49
13.62
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi