Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2016 sprintti H14
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Pisteet
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
AlahKi
23.80
Ahonen Jani
2003
38417
AngA
18.19
Emaldynov Timur
2003
35177
AngA
29.89
Reiman Antti
2002
35236
AngA
41.25
Siltanen Sauli
2003
99573
AngA
22.57
Ylimaa Juho
2003
38393
AngA
25.10
Björklund Aron
2003
97301
Botnia
20.21
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
28.41
Liljekvist Filip
2002
96896
Brahe
13.20
Huhtala Jyri
2002
37720
Eräp
32.40
Hanhijärvi Paulus
2002
22046
EsAk
40.19
Kuusivaara Joonas
2002
662
EsAk
21.72
Riissanen Pyry
2005
661
EsAk
23.21
Vaherlehto Eemi
2003
91221
EsAk
27.44
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsAk
31.89
Haapala Oskar
2002
7062
EsSu
38.24
Hietala Joni
2004
102434
EsSu
21.98
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
44.53
Laaksonen Emil
2002
38438
EsSu
50.39
Määttälä Mikko
2002
23682
EsSu
46.21
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
29.85
Noponen Juho
2005
102160
EsSu
30.64
Ojala Akseli
2003
94790
EsSu
21.77
Pajuoja Otso
2002
34217
EsSu
38.73
Pekkala Tuukka
2004
244
EsSu
24.41
Penttinen Oskari
2003
102057
EsSu
28.40
Puupponen Simo
2003
38447
EsSu
17.58
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
EsSu
24.87
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
36.63
Sorsa Antti
2002
37885
EsSu
45.06
Tervakangas Juuso
2003
27306
EsSu
22.05
Tiainen Olli
2002
38468
EsSu
43.16
Höglund Josef
2002
94928
Falken
36.44
Jansson Emil
2002
92643
Falken
33.76
Krook Tim
2003
102748
Falken
13.56
Westerlund Jimmy
2003
92119
Falken
12.52
Finskas Lucas
2003
39276
Femman
13.89
Fritzen Florian
2006
18925
HiKi
35.63
Kavonius Atte
2007
109443
HiKi
15.39
Laine Eetu
2002
38953
HiKi
21.61
Laitamäki Wille
2002
13893
HiKi
56.66
Lautamäki Matias
2002
36264
HlS
53.73
Hamppu Anton
2002
14059
HS
41.43
Iivonen Teemu
2003
100786
HS
12.50
Ikola Aapo
2005
92125
HS
40.95
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
21.57
Laatu Antti
2003
97381
HS
21.54
Liljeström Tommi
2002
92637
HS
22.58
Ristimäki Väinö
2003
38201
HS
31.27
Sojakka Markus
2002
96519
HS
33.39
Väisänen Lenni
2002
96018
HS
35.71
Virtanen Joona
2003
36594
HS
5.45
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
HU-46
39.85
Passila Miika
2002
33612
HU-46
32.24
Virtanen Ilari
2003
98883
HU-46
21.29
Vesterinen Veeti
2002
35834
HyRa
20.19
Niinimäki Kasimir
2002
15881
IkNV
24.27
Vehkalahti Anton
2003
29479
IkNV
23.75
Pellinen Veeti
2002
13735
JoKu
34.81
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
13.66
Mäki Topias
2002
90442
JRV
25.98
Peltola Nico
2003
103237
JRV
10.86
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
39.34
Tasa Benjamin
2003
38904
KaaRa
25.72
Tilvis Paavo
2002
34567
KaJu
15.11
Sippo Matias
2002
26404
Kalske
16.61
Ahola Topias
2002
10287
KangSK
32.49
Ahola Tuomas
2003
37187
KangSK
24.31
Heinimaa Valtteri
2002
37176
KangSK
33.80
Olkkonen Vili
2002
38604
KangSK
44.23
Suomalainen Mikko
2003
91652
KangSK
18.48
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
KaSu
23.25
Aumo Oskari
2002
38888
Keihäs
41.22
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
Keihäs
32.04
Vuorensyrjä Eetu
2002
90405
Keihäs
14.10
Aikio Valtteri
2003
96448
KEV
8.39
Alajoutsi Jasper
2002
102462
Koovee
53.01
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
39.49
Hankkio Oskari
2003
95593
Koovee
25.20
Konttila Milo
2005
39212
Koovee
16.04
Kupiainen Tuukka
2003
91474
Koovee
29.92
Mäenpää Veikko
2003
35889
Koovee
28.88
Nissinen Jere
2002
90207
Koovee
20.19
Schüle Oliver
2003
18561
Koovee
28.79
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
42.69
Biskop Robert
2003
95474
KoS
25.21
Brock Gavin
2003
90204
KoS
12.88
Tanninen Ilmari
2002
106855
KR
38.29
Säyriö Jyri
2005
102828
KS
23.61
Suurnäkki Elias
2003
91771
KS
31.75
Stevander Karri
2003
39570
KuortKu
26.48
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KuoSu
29.21
Hyvönen Jerry
2003
39440
KuoSu
30.51
Kemiläinen Kimi
2003
101130
KuoSu
15.31
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KuoSu
26.78
Nurmi Elias
2003
97389
KuoSu
18.07
Liuksiala Waltteri
2003
37243
KyRa
14.80
Kiiski Olavi
2007
99886
KyS
20.24
Vepsäläinen Onni
2005
91810
KyS
23.18
Virtanen Akseli
2002
91812
KyS
43.21
Kumara Heikki
2003
96830
LaihLu
30.83
Mäki Jasper
2003
91490
LapVi
22.72
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
35.55
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
18.88
Silmälä Venni
2002
39061
LHR
24.27
Syrjälä Niilo
2002
39148
LHR
60.00
Seppälä Alvar
2002
2981
LLuja
20.19
Pikkarainen Pyry
2003
38487
LS-37
23.68
Hirvikallio Henri
2002
36116
LuuRa
31.67
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LuuRa
20.23
Asklöf Viktor
2004
13141
Lynx
21.29
Boström Kristian
2002
372
Lynx
50.19
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
41.29
Koponen Rasmus
2006
10503
Lynx
31.07
Leskinen Eemeli
2007
95391
Lynx
24.89
Maronen Matias
2002
35623
Lynx
47.13
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
Lynx
39.38
Packalén Anton
2005
95222
Lynx
35.08
Ekström Niklas
2002
10445
MSParma
48.22
Karru Sami
2002
91399
MSParma
32.47
Karttila Aleksi
2002
6894
MSParma
47.67
Rousku Samuli
2002
34641
MSParma
50.19
Ruuskanen Tuomas
2003
90551
MU
44.03
Jokinen Perttu
2003
38724
Navi
21.70
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
19.50
Männistö Pyry
2003
38741
Navi
14.81
Tiainen Pietu
2002
97561
NiS
15.07
Nordin Ludvig
2003
100889
NOK
16.58
Oikkonen Severi
2002
29722
OH
48.26
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
31.08
Riiheläinen Juuso
2002
95445
OK77
19.40
Norrbacka Roni-Eemil
2005
38136
ORa
11.91
Seppänen Antti
2003
92726
ORa
16.38
Rahikkala Atte
2003
96988
OSVA
23.93
Virtala Alex
2002
32786
PIF
46.52
Heikka Benjamin
2002
90791
Pohjant
25.91
Ukkola Sakari
2003
29925
Pohjant
13.45
Haanpää Leo
2004
38068
PR
36.75
Haapala Tuomo
2002
94726
PR
34.34
Tuomasjukka Voima
2002
36714
PR
32.12
Salo Kasperi
2002
936
PunKu
40.41
Konttinen Markus
2003
39468
RaJu
20.67
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
22.19
Mutikainen Leevi
2003
36984
RaJu
17.73
Pasanen Aapo
2002
34345
RaJu
32.40
Pitkänen Ville
2002
102166
RaJu
36.04
Hautaniemi Lauri
2002
106045
RaKaS
24.22
Kohonen Erkki
2003
36571
RaLu
4.40
Räsänen Nikolai
2003
106820
RaLu
13.01
Isokallio Lauri
2003
35070
RaN
20.76
Kaukinen Mikael
2003
96314
RaN
30.25
Koskinen Eemil
2002
95398
RaN
45.39
Lehtiniemi Eino
2003
95753
RaN
35.01
Valkolehto Tommi
2002
102716
RaN
32.76
Lemström Karl Emil
2002
91630
Raseborg
38.32
Havu Eero
2003
91310
RasKa
20.21
Lahti Valtteri
2002
39741
RasKa
42.04
Nolvi Joona
2002
99092
RasKa
38.23
Willman Iivari
2002
94973
RasKa
42.88
Välimaa Aleksi
2003
39706
Rasti88
26.54
Koirikivi Tommi
2002
31927
RasTiimi
11.78
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
RaVa
24.62
Kuusela Otto
2002
91466
RaVa
32.85
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
RaVa
45.82
Pelkonen Elias
2004
36059
RaVa
26.15
Pelkonen Oula
2002
36058
RaVa
36.83
Hiiro Aleksanteri
2002
13013
RR
28.68
Laakso Ilari
2002
29666
RR
41.54
Nieminen Eero
2002
97135
S-JKL
27.75
Jacobsson Oskari
2002
98303
SKUusi
19.05
Kalvas Tuomo
2002
37436
SKUusi
27.77
Kiiskinen Atte
2003
91224
SKUusi
19.74
Kytömäki Aapo
2003
97452
SKUusi
18.45
Leiniö Iikka
2004
90795
SKUusi
23.42
Leiniö Juho
2002
10652
SKUusi
27.07
Korhonen Eetu
2002
24998
SKVuoksi
45.35
Pietilä Antti
2002
36959
SoJy
35.48
Lehto Jere
2002
31663
TeuRi
24.66
Konttila Akseli
2002
26727
TP
55.21
Laine Aarni
2003
105233
TP
22.15
Mäenpää Matias
2003
38287
TP
32.72
Mustajoki Olli
2002
31408
TP
43.39
Nieminen Juho
2002
36089
TP
53.15
Suuriniemi Miika
2003
38290
TP
22.57
Takala Heikki
2003
33426
TP
30.41
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
24.44
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
TP
32.50
Viilo Tommi
2002
17885
TP
23.09
Johansson Eelis
2002
35925
Trian
41.08
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
21.86
Salo Kristian
2002
35556
Trian
47.65
Röntynen Leevi
2002
99222
TuS
28.08
Seppä Touko
2002
91164
TuS
52.52
Aaltio Eerik
2002
32952
VaHa
38.81
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
30.52
Salonen Seeti
2002
12207
VaHa
48.66
Hirvonen Lauri
2003
99019
VaRa
21.14
Ruoti Eeli
2005
38020
VeVe
12.89
Rytkö Olli
2005
38023
VeVe
15.79
Jylkkä Miro
2002
102187
YlivKu
11.94
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi