Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM sprintti 2015 D65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
22331
47.90
22745
47.90
22132
35.61
55.00
2
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
22132
43.64
22331
41.29
22745
38.17
22219
32.41
50.93
3
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
22219
44.25
50.73
4
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
PR
22219
43.81
50.22
5
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
22219
42.12
48.29
6
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
22132
41.03
22192
37.54
47.19
7
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
22219
40.65
46.61
8
Kurppa Pirjo
1948
94056
MaMa
22219
39.42
45.19
9
Salonen Marja-Liisa
1949
2259
HauSi
22219
38.56
44.20
10
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
22132
37.85
22219
32.65
22394
29.17
41.71
11
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
22219
34.37
39.40
12
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
22219
33.28
38.16
13
Rajamäki Vuokko
1946
98044
HS
22331
32.06
22219
31.23
37.99
14
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
22331
36.84
22745
32.94
22394
18.68
37.03
15
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
22219
37.79
22619
24.18
22459
23.44
35.74
16
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
22219
30.46
34.92
17
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
22219
28.92
33.15
18
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
22192
31.62
22428
23.14
32.88
19
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
22219
28.24
32.37
20
Toikka Raili
1950
1420
RAPSU
22219
28.04
32.14
21
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
22331
34.42
22745
25.94
22219
24.27
22428
13.03
31.98
22
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
22219
27.88
31.96
23
Soikkeli Orvokki
1948
34078
KanSu
22394
31.80
22219
21.01
31.70
24
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
22132
26.84
30.78
25
Hernelahti Rita
1947
30267
HiKi
22219
26.78
30.71
26
Haase Tuula
1947
35560
OH
22219
25.82
29.60
27
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
22219
25.52
29.26
28
Rajaniemi Anneli
1949
33755
OTaru
22219
24.39
27.96
29
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
22205
24.20
27.75
29
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
22428
24.20
27.75
31
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
22219
24.08
27.61
32
Mattsson Gun-Britt
1946
11387
KSF
22219
22.21
25.47
33
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
22192
21.62
24.78
33
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
22219
21.62
24.78
35
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
22459
20.92
22205
18.62
22619
18.61
24.33
36
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
22219
20.18
23.13
37
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
22219
19.34
22.18
38
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
22219
18.85
21.60
39
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
22219
18.16
20.81
40
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
22219
17.64
20.23
41
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
22619
20.31
22459
11.66
19.20
42
Aarniosalo Anneli
1946
18421
Navi
22219
16.67
19.11
43
Toikka Riitta
1950
18047
RaPi
22219
15.62
17.91
44
Valkonen Pirjo
1948
8038
Hanka
22428
14.71
16.87
45
Hellström Kaisu
1948
30409
PR
22219
13.14
15.07
46
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
MuuRa
22428
12.19
13.98
47
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
22205
11.67
13.37
48
Vilppola Anneli
1943
6600
Iisu
22205
9.95
11.41
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi