Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Väliranki maasto 2021 H35
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Saarinen Jarkko
1985
6616
HiKi
25559
89.23
23789
84.05
25041
77.93
90.00
2
Hall Andreas
1985
3507
Femman
25559
90.24
23789
80.97
0
77.19
88.99
3
Tommila Juha
1984
5285
Hiisi
0
82.49
25009
81.05
25559
80.02
87.26
4
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
1982
15519
RR
0
82.49
25559
82.40
23789
75.89
86.26
5
Lassila Mikko
1983
1112
HS
23789
79.85
25559
77.28
0
75.19
83.23
6
Haarlaa Tapio
1982
18552
HS
23789
78.80
25559
78.53
25086
73.32
82.64
7
Istolahti Jaakko
1984
19942
KangSK
25559
83.11
23789
69.06
0
69.02
79.24
8
Matilainen Juha
1982
9348
LS-37
23789
74.08
0
68.72
25559
68.54
75.71
9
Välikorpi Jari
1982
31061
RasKu
23789
71.18
25020
70.95
25293
68.95
75.62
10
Alasuvanto Joni
1984
15663
KaJu
23789
75.14
0
70.44
75.10
11
Luoma Ville
1986
32047
HiKi
25559
72.12
23789
69.58
25293
66.75
74.67
12
Mäkinen Perttu
1986
20933
KärKV
25559
76.49
23789
65.96
73.49
13
Heiskanen Oskari
1985
12908
Lynx
25293
71.71
25020
69.32
0
63.05
73.12
14
Maajärvi Matti
1981
31166
LappRi
25559
69.78
0
68.92
23789
65.21
73.05
15
Fröjdö Simon
1983
10219
PR
25559
74.65
25009
67.42
23789
60.96
72.73
16
Lindberg Aapo
1983
10377
RR
25041
68.25
25042
68.01
25280
64.75
72.01
17
Leinonen Jaakko
1983
21131
RR
23789
72.23
25559
67.37
25086
61.38
72.00
18
Korpinen Taneli
1983
20451
TuMe
23789
70.40
25559
65.95
25041
62.24
71.15
19
Sorsa Lauri
1983
3549
HiKi
25042
75.09
0
61.95
70.70
20
Mähönen Timo
1986
807
SWE
25041
71.08
70.28
21
Kinni Juho
1984
34889
TP
25009
71.22
0
64.80
70.17
22
Mattila Tomi
1985
2017
AngA
25559
63.59
25009
63.20
23789
59.80
66.85
23
Forsström Calle
1984
115120
Raseborg
25559
64.62
25293
63.32
23789
57.43
66.41
24
Ojapalo Joona
1984
12982
Lynx
25009
62.17
25293
61.92
0
59.76
65.86
25
Hemminki Antti
1984
16101
RasKu
25055
65.97
0
58.77
25115
55.85
64.70
26
Lauronen Jarkko
1982
39756
LaihLu
0
60.72
25559
57.21
25055
55.98
62.30
27
Glad Ville
1984
20714
Jyry
25559
58.22
25086
57.51
0
53.55
60.65
28
Ranki Arto
1983
11981
AngA
25559
61.49
23789
55.17
60.19
29
Järn Staffan
1985
4399
Femman
25235
60.38
25236
56.86
0
50.13
59.96
30
Aaltonen Vesa
1982
26642
Brahe
25020
57.38
25009
54.86
25293
54.43
59.71
31
Kokkinen Kari
1983
21970
LaTa
23789
62.08
25280
54.73
0
49.57
59.61
32
Tunis Staffan
1982
15657
Femman
25235
56.29
0
55.81
25236
53.39
59.28
33
Kemppainen Teemu
1983
2402
EsSu
25293
56.12
0
55.17
25009
52.22
58.57
34
Alasuvanto Mikko
1983
15675
KaJu
23789
56.34
25559
52.22
0
48.44
56.24
35
Jokela Juha
1983
97908
PäLuLu
25313
53.53
0
53.08
25345
48.33
55.51
36
Tervonen Harri
1982
113488
LS-37
25280
59.55
24989
52.00
25029
42.36
55.14
37
Jääskeläinen Henri
1983
6849
SiiRa
0
59.96
25009
46.89
25020
46.07
54.78
37
Paju Erno
1983
94716
TP
25559
52.79
23789
50.49
0
49.65
54.78
39
Pajunen Jari
1983
110326
PertPe
23789
51.99
25559
50.34
25086
49.59
54.43
40
Löfroos Andreas
1982
33787
Raseborg
0
54.10
25086
48.44
25204
47.55
53.77
41
Vigren Petteri
1982
13260
RaN
25345
50.50
0
50.08
25115
47.70
53.13
42
Tarkkio Henrik
1982
104165
EsAk
25293
57.64
0
44.78
52.84
43
Smeds Kenneth
1982
11096
NOK
0
56.68
25235
50.10
25236
38.30
51.98
44
Niemi Pyry
1986
17548
RR
25293
53.65
0
45.27
51.03
45
Väyrynen Kimmo
1983
14694
JuuanJä
0
48.76
25559
48.24
25180
44.32
50.63
46
Koskinen Jussi
1984
35622
EsSu
0
50.76
25293
46.20
50.02
47
Huhtiniemi Pauli
1984
16341
LuuRa
25024
46.18
25559
46.12
23789
45.42
49.34
48
Jern Jens
1986
2648
Femman
25236
55.13
0
50.11
25383
32.07
49.19
49
Helin Tuomas
1982
110342
RaHa
25293
46.88
25280
45.62
23789
44.17
48.97
50
Wik Niklas
1984
9193
Falken
0
48.49
25191
45.07
48.27
51
Rossi Juho
1983
10491
RastiE4
25236
48.62
25235
44.02
25115
38.28
46.90
52
Saari Tatu
1982
26836
SuSe
25204
55.96
25055
44.22
25032
27.87
45.87
53
Österman Olli
1983
113761
RiSu
25020
50.20
25021
41.16
0
35.66
45.51
54
Gynther Kimmo
1967
36396
IHR
0
50.27
25313
37.84
45.45
55
Viinikka Heikki
1985
106584
KeKaRa
0
47.59
25109
40.05
45.22
56
Vesterback Jonas
1985
9285
Malax
0
50.69
25383
36.89
45.18
57
Väätäinen Olli
1983
2492
Hiisi
25115
45.46
44.95
58
Hongell Timo
1982
31499
KoS
0
51.32
25252
35.68
44.88
59
Lövsund Johan
1979
14797
Botnia
0
44.64
25252
42.33
44.86
60
Hynninen Tommi
1986
107594
KeKaRa
25109
44.95
44.44
61
Karjalainen Joonas
1985
103111
NaTe
25313
45.29
0
40.89
25029
37.30
44.24
62
Isokoski Erkki
1983
33029
VePo
0
44.44
25280
41.27
44.23
63
Siivola Markus
1982
39175
LappRi
25109
47.10
0
37.70
43.74
64
Jokela Herkko
1983
101494
IkNV
25055
46.44
25293
40.98
25041
34.63
43.72
65
Karjalainen Marko
1984
118215
TP
25020
44.80
25055
39.99
25115
36.04
43.29
66
Holm Christian
1983
14312
Femman
0
42.40
25345
40.48
25115
37.34
43.07
67
Lahtinen Pasi
1982
18488
SuSe
25055
42.77
42.29
68
Kariniemi Raimo
1983
104034
KuoSu
25291
41.11
25180
39.70
0
37.04
42.22
69
Torniainen Heikki
1983
222
LappRi
25180
51.48
25231
36.60
25189
29.70
42.20
70
Himanen Olli
1983
112886
KuoSu
0
43.51
25291
37.84
25180
35.80
41.97
71
Aavajärvi Heikki
1982
17504
HauSi
25115
46.53
25345
35.50
0
34.30
41.67
72
Hyyppä Jarmo
1984
111746
Pohjant
0
48.14
25289
38.70
25290
29.08
41.53
73
Uuksulainen Lasse
1986
118293
KeKaRa
25180
42.58
25291
39.38
25231
32.81
41.11
74
Hyttinen Ossi
1984
34990
SonPa
0
42.98
25180
34.53
39.98
75
Näsi Matti
1984
19570
RaJu
25236
41.57
25235
37.60
0
29.87
39.07
76
Parikka Lasse
1986
34974
HU-46
25041
38.25
37.82
77
Ahonen Teppo
1986
115582
S-JKL
25345
42.02
0
30.07
37.19
78
Koutonen Mikko
1983
1882
YlivKu
25328
39.60
25290
31.74
36.80
79
Ovaska Vesa
1984
15833
LuuRa
25231
34.60
25126
33.11
0
31.52
35.54
80
Taskila Markku
1982
116903
KoskRi
25290
34.70
25518
34.21
25289
30.02
35.45
81
Puurunen Olli
1982
34435
OuTa
25518
35.74
35.34
82
Aho Mika
1984
112368
Pohjant
25328
34.44
25518
32.36
34.46
83
Levälehto Riku
1986
110437
TuMe
25086
42.07
25032
24.22
34.20
84
Isokääntä Antti
1984
23715
YlivKu
25191
33.86
0
31.31
33.62
85
Forsström Oscar
1982
118217
Raseborg
25024
33.97
33.59
86
Knutar Tomas
1984
110527
Terjärv
0
36.29
25191
27.58
32.95
87
Kinnunen Juha
1982
118202
Pohjant
25290
38.81
25518
27.56
25289
24.53
32.57
88
Suntioinen Ville
1983
14783
KaRa
25020
38.94
25024
31.30
25435
14.79
30.46
89
Gripenberg Mattias
1981
34184
Brahe
0
30.34
25252
28.19
30.20
90
Kolmonen Ville
1983
108930
KR
25109
31.47
25072
21.51
27.33
91
Leinonen Lauri
1986
5358
Pohjant
25279
27.31
27.01
92
Koivusalo Riku
1985
25569
RasKa
25435
27.29
26.99
93
Viitanen Jukka
1983
104485
EE
25115
27.98
0
24.08
26.86
94
Virtanen Sami-Pekka
1982
118035
LaTa
24989
26.46
26.16
95
Oksman Jukka
1983
113473
Pohjant
25328
26.45
26.15
96
Hurskainen Niko
1985
102409
EsAk
25086
26.34
26.04
97
Aspelund Kalle
1986
98119
JoKu
25109
26.90
25189
22.66
25.57
98
Kässi Pellervo
1982
9602
UurU
25126
27.60
0
20.36
24.74
99
Ingerström Andreas
1981
118726
Brahe
25252
23.98
23.71
100
Ovaska Panu
1982
15851
LuuRa
25231
25.07
0
22.72
25189
17.71
23.46
101
Vainio Lauri
1986
2665
TuMe
25291
26.48
25279
18.37
23.13
102
Paavilainen Tuure
1980
117069
KR
0
21.49
25291
21.18
22.02
103
Väkeväinen Ville
1980
34585
LänRa
25328
24.24
0
17.04
21.29
104
Eriksson Henrik
1977
117759
VaaSu
25252
21.26
0
18.40
20.46
105
Sarilampi Pasi
1982
39801
KS
25052
19.38
19.16
106
Högland Anders
1983
106566
Brahe
25252
18.91
18.70
107
Lukkarinen Jouni
1983
26851
Pohjant
25328
18.47
18.26
108
Heinilä Perttu
1983
117518
RasKa
25406
14.17
14.01
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi