Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2016 H14
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Pisteet
Ekola Juuso
2004
96522
AlahKi
25.97
Huhtamäki Paulus
2003
97334
AlahKi
24.10
Ruotsala Ville
2003
99396
AlahKi
17.94
Ylihärsilä Ville
2003
39569
AlahKi
23.75
Ahonen Jani
2003
38417
AngA
23.22
Emaldynov Timur
2003
35177
AngA
32.77
Kuusisto Mikko
2002
35161
AngA
42.33
Reiman Antti
2002
35236
AngA
45.69
Saastamoinen Eetu
2004
94714
AngA
24.90
Siltanen Sauli
2003
99573
AngA
25.76
Ylimaa Juho
2003
38393
AngA
26.44
Björklund Aron
2003
97301
Botnia
28.91
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
40.74
Hansén Lucas
2004
39408
Botnia
13.71
Joensuu Valter
2003
97568
Brahe
19.26
Liljekvist Filip
2002
96896
Brahe
16.66
Huhtala Jyri
2002
37720
Eräp
31.34
Hanhijärvi Paulus
2002
22046
EsAk
45.67
Kuusivaara Joonas
2002
662
EsAk
22.28
Riissanen Miska
2003
657
EsAk
29.36
Riissanen Pyry
2005
661
EsAk
24.76
Vaherlehto Eemi
2003
91221
EsAk
35.28
Vuorela Joona
2003
99586
EsAk
39.53
Haapala Oskar
2002
7062
EsSu
39.36
Hietala Joni
2004
102434
EsSu
22.59
Huhta-Koivisto Kalle
2003
90948
EsSu
21.54
Karelo Luukas
2004
37437
EsSu
29.82
Kemppi Topias
2003
23570
EsSu
52.87
Koskenvuo Aku
2003
38435
EsSu
26.46
Laaksonen Emil
2002
38438
EsSu
52.83
Määttälä Mikko
2002
23682
EsSu
49.58
Määttänen Markus
2004
39711
EsSu
28.91
Noponen Juho
2005
102160
EsSu
25.41
Ojala Akseli
2003
94790
EsSu
26.03
Pajuoja Otso
2002
34217
EsSu
44.36
Pekkala Tuukka
2004
244
EsSu
27.09
Penttinen Oskari
2003
102057
EsSu
39.05
Puupponen Simo
2003
38447
EsSu
12.94
Raasakka Jussi
2003
38448
EsSu
34.26
Rautio Daniel
2004
38453
EsSu
34.10
Sorsa Antti
2002
37885
EsSu
48.84
Tervakangas Juuso
2003
27306
EsSu
25.16
Tiainen Olli
2002
38468
EsSu
50.03
Höglund Josef
2002
94928
Falken
38.23
Jansson Emil
2002
92643
Falken
43.09
Krook Tim
2003
102748
Falken
18.56
Westerlund Jimmy
2003
92119
Falken
15.80
Finskas Lucas
2003
39276
Femman
23.11
Häggman Aaron
2003
37382
Femman
17.69
Lindgren Oscar
2003
37403
Femman
16.87
Ulfvens Hannes
2003
106313
Femman
12.09
Matinlauri Kasperi
2003
37293
HaHe
20.79
Fritzen Florian
2006
18925
HiKi
34.52
Kavonius Atte
2007
109443
HiKi
14.91
Laine Eetu
2002
38953
HiKi
22.36
Laitamäki Wille
2002
13893
HiKi
58.87
Toivanen Rasmus
2002
13466
HiKi
31.00
Lautamäki Matias
2002
36264
HlS
55.59
Hamppu Anton
2002
14059
HS
51.01
Iivonen Teemu
2003
100786
HS
14.26
Ikola Aapo
2005
92125
HS
39.66
Kallela Luca
2003
94275
HS
28.70
Laatu Antti
2003
97381
HS
30.53
Liljeström Tommi
2002
92637
HS
21.70
Rajamäki Niilo
2003
91943
HS
9.18
Ristimäki Väinö
2003
38201
HS
34.24
Roininen Aapo
2002
12558
HS
16.10
Sojakka Markus
2002
96519
HS
35.55
Väisänen Lenni
2002
96018
HS
36.99
Virtanen Joona
2003
36594
HS
6.22
Gröhn Riku
2003
14795
HU-46
52.04
Passila Miika
2002
33612
HU-46
40.90
Virtanen Ilari
2003
98883
HU-46
35.15
Ahoniemi Rasmus
2003
39122
HyRa
18.48
Vesterinen Veeti
2002
35834
HyRa
24.91
Asell Verneri
2002
38959
IkNV
13.61
Niinimäki Kasimir
2002
15881
IkNV
38.32
Vehkalahti Anton
2003
29479
IkNV
28.80
Pellinen Veeti
2002
13735
JoKu
36.28
Rautio Juho
2003
39412
JoKu
15.75
Ripatti Max
2002
91295
JoKu
21.25
Mäki Topias
2002
90442
JRV
29.16
Peltola Nico
2003
103237
JRV
12.40
Ronkainen Aarni
2003
979
JRV
51.16
Tasa Benjamin
2003
38904
KaaRa
32.61
Tilvis Paavo
2002
34567
KaJu
23.63
Sippo Matias
2002
26404
Kalske
33.86
Ahola Topias
2002
10287
KangSK
47.29
Ahola Tuomas
2003
37187
KangSK
27.74
Heinimaa Valtteri
2002
37176
KangSK
38.16
Olkkonen Vili
2002
38604
KangSK
49.18
Rintanen Matti
2002
20148
KangSK
20.79
Suomalainen Mikko
2003
91652
KangSK
17.76
Hernesmaa Markus
2003
103074
KannUra
12.70
Knuutila Tomi
2003
106596
KanSu
18.44
Korhonen Konsta
2003
104640
KaSu
34.70
Aumo Oskari
2002
38888
Keihäs
48.74
Rantala Valtteri
2003
90887
Keihäs
41.37
Vuorensyrjä Eetu
2002
90405
Keihäs
15.83
Lahtinen Olavi
2003
91215
KeuKi
12.87
Lahtinen Oskari
2002
91214
KeuKi
13.39
Aikio Valtteri
2003
96448
KEV
17.64
Alajoutsi Jasper
2002
102462
Koovee
53.95
Alajoutsi Oliver
2003
102582
Koovee
45.77
Hankkio Oskari
2003
95593
Koovee
28.75
Konttila Milo
2005
39212
Koovee
17.80
Kupiainen Tuukka
2003
91474
Koovee
39.54
Mäenpää Veikko
2003
35889
Koovee
29.47
Nissinen Jere
2002
90207
Koovee
22.66
Schüle Oliver
2003
18561
Koovee
35.30
Yliaho Joona
2003
102727
Koovee
45.04
Sankelo Verneri
2004
100190
KortJV
16.17
Biskop Robert
2003
95474
KoS
31.69
Brock Gavin
2003
90204
KoS
22.95
Tanninen Ilmari
2002
106855
KR
31.88
Laukkanen Juho
2004
91367
KS
12.79
Lindqvist Topi
2003
93603
KS
15.51
Ojala Aaro
2002
29777
KS
58.16
Ojala Urho
2004
36300
KS
18.59
Peltonen Lasse
2004
95614
KS
22.30
Säyriö Jyri
2005
102828
KS
27.43
Suurnäkki Elias
2003
91771
KS
32.56
Stevander Karri
2003
39570
KuortKu
38.57
Hämäläinen Kasperi
2003
39442
KuoSu
37.21
Hyvönen Jerry
2003
39440
KuoSu
40.40
Karjalainen Aatu
2004
99339
KuoSu
14.03
Kemiläinen Kimi
2003
101130
KuoSu
13.05
Kirjavainen Santeri
2003
91506
KuoSu
25.38
Nurmi Elias
2003
97389
KuoSu
19.89
Liuksiala Waltteri
2003
37243
KyRa
16.55
Gango Evert
2003
91776
KyS
29.78
Kaitainen Lassi
2003
97462
KyS
24.45
Kiiski Olavi
2007
99886
KyS
20.45
Nokka Ilari
2003
91799
KyS
28.99
Soini Otto
2003
28467
KyS
27.97
Vepsäläinen Onni
2005
91810
KyS
24.54
Virtanen Akseli
2002
91812
KyS
53.27
Kumara Heikki
2003
96830
LaihLu
38.96
Perttu Topi
2003
100933
LaihLu
28.54
Lassheikki Arttu
2003
39074
LänRa
16.52
Myllärinen Vertti
2003
36998
LappRi
36.33
Mäki Jasper
2003
91490
LapVi
27.77
Sankelo Sampo
2003
98915
LapVi
44.07
Rokka Tuomas
2003
35585
LHR
30.03
Saarela Benjamin
2002
36899
LHR
34.38
Silmälä Venni
2002
39061
LHR
25.17
Syrjälä Elmeri
2004
39149
LHR
23.80
Syrjälä Niilo
2002
39148
LHR
60.00
Seppälä Alvar
2002
2981
LLuja
23.17
Yli-Sipilä Juho
2002
32977
LLuja
25.28
Pikkarainen Pyry
2003
38487
LS-37
27.65
Hirvikallio Henri
2002
36116
LuuRa
38.97
Tamminen Kasperi
2003
36113
LuuRa
28.13
Aaltonen Tatu
2004
90103
Lynx
27.46
Asklöf Viktor
2004
13141
Lynx
23.62
Boström Kristian
2002
372
Lynx
51.59
Koponen Matias
2003
10499
Lynx
42.81
Koponen Rasmus
2006
10503
Lynx
30.10
Leskinen Eemeli
2007
95391
Lynx
24.12
Mäkelä Elias
2002
28109
Lynx
17.85
Maronen Matias
2002
35623
Lynx
47.25
Mbembela Karim
2003
35624
Lynx
47.17
Packalén Anton
2005
95222
Lynx
33.98
Peltola Arttu
2003
38259
Lynx
22.63
Holmback Emil
2003
34906
Malax
22.13
Strandvall Evert
2002
92574
Minken
19.37
Ankelo Jussi
2005
94666
MSParma
26.15
Brysch Erik
2002
97994
MSParma
17.40
Ekström Niklas
2002
10445
MSParma
58.45
Karru Sami
2002
91399
MSParma
33.66
Karttila Aleksi
2002
6894
MSParma
49.99
Kolkkala Vertti
2002
37529
MSParma
32.17
Laavainen Aamos
2003
35200
MSParma
20.20
Rousku Samuli
2002
34641
MSParma
52.52
Ruuskanen Tuomas
2003
90551
MU
46.34
Jokinen Perttu
2003
38724
Navi
23.85
Malinen Vinski
2004
38740
Navi
19.68
Männistö Pyry
2003
38741
Navi
16.90
Tiainen Pietu
2002
97561
NiS
28.02
Nordin Ludvig
2003
100889
NOK
15.90
Ikäläinen Erkki
2003
13065
OH
33.87
Oikkonen Severi
2002
29722
OH
54.10
Rantala Jussi
2003
36679
OH
41.61
Yrjänheikki Eero
2003
36205
OH
11.07
Donner Jesper
2004
26778
OK77
41.17
Ekman Edvin
2003
106874
OK77
27.99
Frenckell von Waldemar
2002
12119
OK77
22.14
Kenttä Nooa
2003
35328
OK77
18.74
Lindholm William
2002
106863
OK77
34.51
Riiheläinen Juuso
2002
95445
OK77
18.61
Norrbacka Roni-Eemil
2005
38136
ORa
12.03
Seppänen Antti
2003
92726
ORa
23.83
Rahikkala Atte
2003
96988
OSVA
29.98
Takalo Emil
2003
96052
OSVA
21.42
Karjalainen Akseli
2003
100931
PäijRa
25.61
Maaranen Jaakko
2002
37585
PäijRa
27.52
Tähtinen Miska
2002
37249
PäijRa
33.36
Siikarla Tapio
2003
94758
PertPe
16.16
Arén Cevin
2003
35084
PIF
24.21
Virtala Alex
2002
32786
PIF
52.75
Toivanen Juuso
2002
104675
Pihkan
12.46
Heikka Benjamin
2002
90791
Pohjant
36.02
Kinnunen Eerik
2003
38876
Pohjant
25.17
Kinnunen Juuso
2004
106588
Pohjant
11.91
Marjala Viljami
2003
37634
Pohjant
27.27
Niinimäki Niilo
2003
99234
Pohjant
21.61
Similä Severi
2003
96189
Pohjant
29.83
Ukkola Sakari
2003
29925
Pohjant
36.49
Pyhtinen Riku
2002
92582
PosPy
16.34
Fingerroos Casper
2002
19905
PR
26.70
Haanpää Leo
2004
38068
PR
41.92
Haapala Tuomo
2002
94726
PR
38.53
Tuomasjukka Voima
2002
36714
PR
45.43
Salo Kasperi
2002
936
PunKu
41.80
Kivikoski Pyry
2004
101989
RaHa
15.03
Konttinen Markus
2003
39468
RaJu
24.75
Lemberg Roope
2003
36973
RaJu
29.28
Mutikainen Leevi
2003
36984
RaJu
16.15
Pasanen Aapo
2002
34345
RaJu
38.05
Pitkänen Ville
2002
102166
RaJu
43.88
Hautaniemi Lauri
2002
106045
RaKaS
31.58
Metsälä Jesse
2002
38879
RaKaS
17.87
Kallioniemi Jami
2004
36595
RaLu
22.64
Kohonen Erkki
2003
36571
RaLu
5.02
Lehtimäki Eerik
2002
96210
RaLu
21.64
Mäenpää Jesse
2003
99857
RaLu
10.18
Niemensivu Miki
2004
90832
RaLu
23.17
Räsänen Nikolai
2003
106820
RaLu
11.98
Isokallio Lauri
2003
35070
RaN
25.71
Kaukinen Mikael
2003
96314
RaN
31.97
Koskinen Eemil
2002
95398
RaN
46.83
Lehtiniemi Eino
2003
95753
RaN
39.67
Talvitie Miro
2002
99153
RaN
21.51
Valkolehto Tommi
2002
102716
RaN
41.25
Lemström Karl Emil
2002
91630
Raseborg
41.34
Smedslund Marcus
2002
105937
Raseborg
17.23
Turpeinen Tuomas
2003
104452
RasHy
23.09
Havu Eero
2003
91310
RasKa
18.62
Lahti Valtteri
2002
39741
RasKa
44.98
Nolvi Joona
2002
99092
RasKa
41.30
Willman Iivari
2002
94973
RasKa
46.53
Välimaa Aleksi
2003
39706
Rasti88
39.06
Koirikivi Tommi
2002
31927
RasTiimi
28.16
Ketonen Juuso
2003
38687
RaVa
30.51
Kuusela Otto
2002
91466
RaVa
35.90
Maasilta Aapo
2003
36611
RaVa
44.28
Pelkonen Elias
2004
36059
RaVa
29.01
Pelkonen Oula
2002
36058
RaVa
38.40
Syrjälahti Ossi
2002
39353
RaVi
10.98
Hämäläinen Aleksi
2003
39793
RR
17.25
Hiiro Aleksanteri
2002
13013
RR
36.49
Laakso Ilari
2002
29666
RR
45.24
Kuusikko Miska
2004
95544
SalRe
31.42
Loukkaanhuhta Kalle
2003
106320
SalRe
12.73
Rajaniemi Miika
2003
34761
SalRe
15.74
Laakso Topi
2002
37151
S-JKL
35.61
Nieminen Eero
2002
97135
S-JKL
25.70
Jacobsson Oskari
2002
98303
SKUusi
38.50
Kalvas Tuomo
2002
37436
SKUusi
31.11
Kiiskinen Atte
2003
91224
SKUusi
22.53
Kytömäki Aapo
2003
97452
SKUusi
26.35
Leiniö Iikka
2004
90795
SKUusi
22.69
Leiniö Juho
2002
10652
SKUusi
33.95
Paavola Eetu
2002
38007
SKUusi
31.28
Korhonen Eetu
2002
24998
SKVuoksi
47.37
Lindeman Markus
2003
92006
SoJy
19.87
Pietilä Antti
2002
36959
SoJy
36.65
Hyöty Lucas
2003
100385
Solf
10.01
Lervik Hannes
2002
37664
Solf
15.24
Svahn Linus
2003
39309
Solf
9.02
Rissanen Erno-Kalle
2003
37974
SonPa
38.31
Koski Joona
2002
92684
SuSi
26.94
Tabsai Natwud
2002
97219
SuSi
28.59
Lehto Jere
2002
31663
TeuRi
21.77
Nevala Roni
2002
31549
TeuRi
28.25
Konttila Akseli
2002
26727
TP
58.02
Laine Aarni
2003
105233
TP
20.24
Mäenpää Matias
2003
38287
TP
36.07
Mustajoki Olli
2002
31408
TP
46.47
Nieminen Juho
2002
36089
TP
56.04
Suuriniemi Miika
2003
38290
TP
25.76
Takala Heikki
2003
33426
TP
33.15
Tukiainen Jyry
2003
97708
TP
25.36
Tukiainen Otso
2003
97707
TP
36.55
Viilo Tommi
2002
17885
TP
30.73
Johansson Eelis
2002
35925
Trian
45.37
Lintula Otto
2003
3820
Trian
34.38
Nordgren Simon
2003
91583
Trian
23.79
Salo Kristian
2002
35556
Trian
59.21
Schroderus Erik
2002
90691
Trian
25.02
Still Alec
2003
103865
Trian
19.45
Stjernberg Nicholas
2003
105212
Trian
17.25
Röntynen Leevi
2002
99222
TuS
32.07
Seppä Touko
2002
91164
TuS
58.44
Lehtonen Elias
2004
36440
UlvUra
17.40
Keskinen Eetu
2003
105240
VaaSu
11.98
Kytömäki Adam
2003
98843
VaaSu
8.43
Kytömäki Linus
2002
98844
VaaSu
12.55
Aaltio Eerik
2002
32952
VaHa
41.98
Nieminen Lauri
2003
100917
VaHa
33.05
Salonen Seeti
2002
12207
VaHa
51.36
Hirvonen Lauri
2003
99019
VaRa
19.01
Nykänen Juuso
2003
92055
VetU
17.02
Rannila Oskari
2004
92057
VetU
10.61
Hanska Atso
2002
99330
VeVe
16.72
Ruoti Eeli
2005
38020
VeVe
13.02
Rytkö Olli
2005
38023
VeVe
15.94
Siljander Onni
2003
13426
VeVe
10.66
Leppämäki Anton
2005
37850
ViiSu
15.43
Saaranen Markus
2003
34739
ViiSu
20.27
Aho Miska
2003
94449
ViPa
21.46
Kyrönlahti Tatu
2003
103559
ViPa
24.30
Jylkkä Miro
2002
102187
YlivKu
21.51
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi