Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Loppuranki 2011 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Lätti Erkki
1928
5009
LHR
11005
42.70
11006
37.92
11028
33.89
11015
33.63
11023
32.18
40.00
2
Liski Eero
1931
5005
LHR
11100
34.54
11008
34.38
11112
34.21
11016
33.63
11068
33.17
37.70
3
Mansikkamäki Lauri
1930
16698
KauWi
11100
38.75
11105
33.87
11068
31.61
11022
30.88
11129
30.70
36.78
4
Ripattila Mauno
1928
21276
KS
11023
35.04
20329
34.66
11081
32.90
11132
30.65
11082
29.31
36.06
5
Fincke Tauno
1926
15593
VeVe
11038
38.27
35.66
6
Pelkonen Pentti
1930
27173
KeKaRa
11023
40.00
11131
34.29
11020
28.58
11038
27.80
11100
24.87
34.51
7
Hautala Eelis
1931
6042
IisVi
11068
30.74
11066
29.05
11100
26.65
11067
25.78
11069
25.73
30.60
8
Räty Kalevi
1931
21282
KS
11082
35.92
11038
31.39
11132
23.68
11081
22.82
20329
22.04
30.14
9
Ojajärvi Armas
1927
4882
KuortKu
11065
27.43
11056
27.21
11100
26.90
11055
26.48
11124
25.23
29.56
10
Majoinen Arvo
1926
17205
RaKaS
20077
34.77
11038
25.95
20329
25.23
29.24
11
Koivunen Rauno
1930
24842
RaJu
11061
28.76
20341
27.51
11062
25.16
11105
24.89
11063
22.99
28.69
12
Koivunen Matti
1930
24813
RaJu
11066
27.27
11069
26.41
11022
25.97
11063
24.25
11129
23.97
28.36
13
Makkonen Ilkka
1930
31077
KR
11020
30.34
28.28
14
Rajavaara Juhani
1931
10382
PudU
11105
31.26
11062
28.76
11061
25.69
11063
21.75
11064
19.10
28.08
15
Luonteri Tapani
1930
14119
XYZ
11069
27.28
11066
25.07
11048
24.51
11019
23.79
20328
23.74
27.60
16
Issakainen Paavo
1931
14129
SaSu
11020
33.34
11132
26.59
11061
22.46
11100
21.29
11013
19.60
27.35
17
Vanhala Toivo
1931
30474
Pihkan
11092
24.44
11067
23.85
11066
23.47
11019
22.92
11069
22.61
26.02
18
Lassila Arto
1929
19166
PR
11109
24.80
11066
24.11
11069
23.50
20323
23.43
11067
20.59
25.83
19
Kilponen Toivo
1931
36330
KaSu
11023
26.54
11063
22.18
11062
22.01
11064
21.98
11061
21.70
25.38
20
Koivuniemi Tapio
1931
7474
RaN
11105
29.40
11100
22.31
11072
21.10
11058
20.98
11048
19.58
25.15
21
Hasu Veikko
1929
31716
KS
20329
28.13
11103
25.58
11092
20.52
11069
19.62
11068
17.63
24.74
22
Korpijaakko Pekka
1931
11475
EsSu
11105
22.29
11068
21.38
11069
21.12
11019
20.50
11015
19.83
23.32
23
Villgren Väinö
1928
5614
UlvUra
11100
25.96
11013
24.04
11109
19.10
11072
18.78
11048
17.17
23.31
24
Ruotsalainen Väinö
1929
32154
SaRa
11064
26.29
11062
21.37
11061
20.72
11063
18.90
23.24
25
Koivisto Johan
1930
13106
TapTa
11023
20.94
11065
19.04
11068
18.98
11069
18.81
11046
18.31
21.31
26
Vartiainen Sulo
1931
12272
KiimU
11126
21.33
11127
20.87
20.60
27
Varamäki Veikko
1926
24885
RaJu
11055
22.04
11090
20.25
11124
19.04
20341
15.18
20.37
28
Jäppinen Kyösti
1928
18348
Iisu
11064
21.42
11063
19.96
11061
17.18
11127
16.49
11126
16.18
20.23
29
Kimpimäki Kauko
1928
14113
XYZ
11061
19.29
11100
19.07
11062
18.27
11013
17.35
20231
16.91
20.17
30
Virta Helge
1931
28019
RasKa
11028
21.63
20.16
31
Mäkelä Jouko
1928
6345
KaSu
11023
28.97
11061
17.98
11062
16.58
11117
14.28
11063
11.89
19.90
32
Riihelä Pauli
1930
15377
LS-37
11029
20.26
11048
18.30
11016
17.82
11093
16.37
11008
14.35
19.32
33
Takalampi Erkki
1926
2700
KuortKu
11129
20.62
19.21
34
Keskitalo Antti
1930
8101
MSParma
11053
22.57
20355
20.89
11076
16.02
20323
13.95
11077
12.04
18.96
35
Turkka Jussi
1930
18364
Iisu
11127
18.80
11126
18.41
18.17
36
Hytönen Hannu
1930
18410
IisVi
11056
21.36
11055
16.23
11117
15.14
17.93
37
Nyystilä Unto
1923
1591
LaihLu
20341
19.00
17.70
38
Kaikkonen Niilo
1931
18684
OH
11064
19.89
11063
14.84
11062
13.96
16.56
39
Anjala Aarre
1929
31156
TY
11048
17.72
11028
15.62
16.27
40
Paunuvuori Toivo
1931
7225
SuSe
11105
24.05
11093
14.36
11100
13.93
11086
10.60
11101
9.75
16.13
41
Sainio Aarto
1927
18141
MaMa
11109
16.81
20323
15.39
20355
15.38
11077
12.70
11076
12.33
16.11
42
Partanen Antero
1931
16587
Delta
20328
15.03
11109
13.55
20231
12.19
11092
11.67
11077
8.02
13.41
43
Löfroth Thor
1928
20619
Kronan
11089
13.95
11022
12.15
12.73
44
Enqvist Eino
1930
8929
JRV
11100
13.19
12.29
45
Ylikoski Tuomo
1931
17951
SalVie
20323
12.89
12.01
46
Saksman Kyösti
1928
16115
Mesik
11019
12.52
11046
11.64
11047
9.77
20328
9.67
11.60
47
Rintamäki Leo
1930
10963
Eräp
11072
11.82
11.01
48
Kaivonen Juhani
1931
33641
Eräp
11048
12.70
11073
8.42
10.31
49
Niemi Pauli
1930
18524
SuSe
11068
11.18
11065
9.18
9.94
50
Moilanen Teuvo
1931
6331
KaSu
11117
8.64
8.05
51
Manninen Pentti
1931
21583
TuS
11077
6.88
6.41
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi