Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Hiihtosuunnistuksen loppuranki 2019 H65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
24075
60.31
23913
58.11
24129
56.38
55.00
2
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
24075
57.74
23561
57.03
24076
56.29
53.82
3
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
SOC
23913
55.57
24130
53.17
24256
52.70
50.79
4
Kattelus Keijo
1954
5248
LuuRa
23913
53.66
23561
53.11
24075
52.12
49.99
5
Pokela Erkki
1950
31901
LuuRa
24075
51.48
23913
50.26
23561
49.03
47.44
6
Udd Esko
1953
6574
SOC
23560
51.91
24129
47.30
24100
45.30
45.47
7
Mourujärvi Kauno
1952
9079
KuoSu
23560
50.20
23561
47.09
24379
46.54
45.26
8
Hyytiäinen Timo
1952
36236
JuvU
23913
48.82
24397
47.68
24396
47.23
45.22
9
Tiilikainen Teuvo
1953
25166
HlS
24129
48.77
23913
47.56
24395
46.70
44.99
10
Vainio Jarmo
1953
5380
HlS
24075
48.48
24256
45.78
24129
43.88
43.46
11
Salmi Veijo
1954
37058
RR
24255
48.33
24396
45.15
24397
44.26
43.33
12
Pietikäinen Markku
1952
15899
JoKu
24255
52.06
24099
43.70
24100
41.90
43.31
13
Urpalainen Jukka
1952
5273
MiehVi
24099
46.82
23913
45.07
24380
43.72
42.66
14
Maajärvi Esa
1954
31802
LappRi
24396
47.23
24395
44.91
0
40.43
41.71
15
Hirvikallio Lassi
1952
13922
LuuRa
23913
48.41
24396
41.95
23561
41.52
41.49
16
Keltamäki Seppo
1952
12395
JoKu
23561
44.30
23560
41.54
24379
40.45
39.74
17
Viitasaari Eero
1951
7560
KoS
24416
43.02
24136
42.18
24137
40.66
39.60
18
Honkanen Reijo
1954
37047
TurSa
24256
48.63
24129
39.94
0
36.81
39.45
19
Torikka Kullervo
1951
38778
S-2000
24379
44.79
24380
41.85
24074
36.44
38.73
20
Köngäs Martti
1952
14055
PuolRy
23913
41.47
24076
40.19
24074
39.99
38.27
21
Väätäinen Hannu
1953
17254
IPR
24075
40.52
23913
39.70
23561
37.59
37.07
22
Karhunen Juha
1953
12141
KuoSu
24100
41.03
23913
38.67
24075
37.74
36.95
23
Pihlajamaa Martti
1954
25531
AlajA
23560
42.34
24074
39.28
23913
35.17
36.75
24
Valkonen Timo
1953
3730
RR
24130
39.01
24395
38.02
24396
37.39
36.00
25
Leinonen Markku
1952
18447
Pihkan
24255
37.59
24489
35.17
23560
35.02
33.91
26
Lappalainen Martti
1951
9819
Navi
24395
37.07
24380
35.45
24379
34.61
33.71
27
Karstunen Hannu
1952
4285
HaapavU
23561
36.74
24416
34.90
24410
34.68
33.45
28
Liukkala Pekka
1952
20273
HauSi
23913
36.80
24255
33.21
0
31.04
31.79
29
Toropainen Pauli
1950
3390
ONMKY
24137
34.63
24136
33.64
24411
32.03
31.55
30
Olli Reijo
1950
30049
Jyry
24396
35.47
24255
33.71
24395
31.03
31.53
31
Nyystilä Jukka
1953
21894
LaihLu
24136
36.56
24429
31.80
24137
31.20
31.33
32
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
23561
34.49
23913
32.76
23560
31.78
31.16
33
Vesisenaho Markku
1954
17601
SievSi
24416
36.45
0
31.11
30.61
34
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
0
35.12
24417
31.77
30.30
35
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
23560
35.82
23561
31.26
0
29.15
30.28
36
Tahvanainen Veikko
1954
2090
EsSu
23561
35.24
23560
31.27
0
28.32
29.84
37
Pulkkinen Erkki
1954
31420
RaLu
24256
34.89
24255
30.36
0
26.89
28.99
38
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
24129
32.16
24130
32.05
0
27.67
28.91
39
Moisander Jouni
1952
22889
RaVi
23913
30.96
23560
30.06
0
29.81
28.58
40
Nyberg Henry
1954
24718
Trian
24395
29.36
24129
29.08
0
28.74
27.43
41
Pihlaja Antti
1951
34938
Kristina
24137
32.97
24416
26.62
24136
26.14
26.98
42
Antikainen Raimo
1952
5500
KuoSu
24129
28.71
23561
27.60
23560
26.09
25.93
43
Hakomäki Juhani
1954
18793
LapVi
24136
29.08
24416
28.16
24137
24.70
25.78
43
Haapalehto Raimo
1950
4590
VetU
24416
29.86
0
27.03
25.78
45
Majasaari Kari
1950
25052
SuJu
24137
29.69
24136
27.66
0
24.09
25.62
46
Kaataja Jorma
1954
23511
RasKe
24429
28.17
24137
27.43
0
23.26
24.81
47
Pääkkönen Ari
1952
6348
KuPe
23913
29.48
0
24.06
24.26
48
Tuomola Kari
1954
18763
MSParma
24255
29.64
24256
22.93
0
22.39
23.58
49
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
24417
27.91
0
21.79
22.52
50
Torrkulla Roy
1945
19988
Minken
0
25.38
24417
23.56
22.17
51
Tuomola Touko
1951
12198
Rasti88
24256
27.31
0
19.93
24255
19.49
20.99
52
Hakamäki Pekka
1950
8558
TeuRi
24429
24.07
0
19.64
19.81
53
Pått Frans
1945
19945
Minken
24417
21.61
0
21.33
19.45
54
Tonteri Eero
1950
1147
S-JKL
24129
24.75
0
17.98
24136
17.45
18.93
55
Grannabba Gustav
1950
38787
Botnia
24416
21.85
24417
19.18
0
17.48
18.41
56
Pöyhönen Hannu
1952
15654
VetU
24416
21.17
24137
18.29
0
18.14
18.12
57
Viinikka Matti
1954
21489
KauKa
24429
20.10
0
18.85
17.65
58
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
24429
21.90
0
16.33
17.32
59
Blomqvist Carl-Henrik
1948
111444
Minken
0
15.03
24417
13.15
12.77
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi