Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2017 H45
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Tervala Mika
1968
25304
RaVa
0
83.28
22597
80.73
22569
77.78
75.00
2
Pesu Raino
1972
4760
Hiilto
22570
79.56
22597
76.20
23368
73.46
71.10
3
Kyyrönen Samuli
1970
8985
RR
22597
74.35
22569
73.59
22570
73.33
68.64
4
Forsblom Vesa
1970
39524
RR
22597
76.20
23392
71.96
23367
71.70
68.20
5
Kamila Kai
1970
31829
SuJu
22569
75.60
22597
69.95
23366
64.49
65.15
6
Bondarenko Igor
1968
15529
LS-37
22597
72.88
22570
68.55
0
64.55
63.89
7
Rantala Mika
1969
34838
RaJu
22597
72.22
0
67.94
62.61
8
Jokinen Heikki
1968
17322
LS-37
22597
67.49
22569
66.41
23391
65.12
61.73
9
Zhurkin Maxim
1971
45035
L-US
23391
68.21
23392
65.41
23368
63.66
61.19
10
Myllykoski Pekka
1971
13071
S-JKL
22570
67.05
22569
65.67
23392
62.12
60.44
11
Klemettinen Vesa
1970
8608
S-JKL
22569
68.39
23366
63.60
22597
62.60
60.35
12
Salo Mikael
1971
17011
Trian
22569
72.85
0
66.07
22570
48.97
58.28
13
Friman Sami
1972
25128
HyRa
22597
65.18
0
64.29
57.83
14
Jaatinen Marko
1970
22195
MuurVi
22569
63.70
22570
63.49
23543
57.36
57.25
15
Kajarinne Petri
1972
6212
KeuKi
23366
58.44
23367
57.43
0
56.19
53.37
16
Surakka Petteri
1972
101210
HS
22570
60.66
22569
56.74
23392
53.27
52.94
17
Hakala Arto
1970
18511
HlT
22569
58.61
23368
53.62
23543
52.38
51.06
18
Rusanen Petri
1972
37103
S-JKL
22569
60.80
22597
52.26
22570
50.78
50.82
19
Lång Pekka
1970
39980
KuoSu
22597
57.82
0
55.65
50.69
20
Nieminen Tomi
1969
4770
RaVa
22570
57.65
22597
54.02
0
50.28
50.23
21
Larmala Juha-Pekka
1968
19142
EsSu
22569
57.34
22570
55.47
0
44.19
48.69
22
Ojala Ari-Pekka
1968
32295
TurSa
22597
54.60
0
53.83
48.42
23
Korhonen Mika
1970
35643
SKVuoksi
22569
54.78
23370
49.71
22597
49.31
47.71
24
Ojala Kai
1968
38082
S-2000
22597
60.98
22570
44.55
47.14
25
Rae Arbo
1970
40001
L-US
22570
53.41
22569
51.65
46.93
26
Karppinen Tom
1969
30162
RaVa
22570
51.36
22597
49.83
22569
47.81
46.22
27
Marttinen Teijo
1970
1164
Navi
22597
53.55
45.85
28
Logvinchuk Aleksander
1968
49020
LS-37
22569
53.40
22570
47.59
22597
45.99
45.60
29
Kaukonen Markus
1968
23107
EsSu
22569
51.26
43.88
30
Louekari Sami
1969
4640
EsSu
22570
52.40
22569
45.10
43.55
31
Pohjola Olli-Pekka
1972
7662
TP
22570
55.47
23542
40.76
42.98
32
Saari Marko
1970
4093
L-LL
0
47.34
23392
46.33
23391
43.93
42.68
33
Sundqvist Jari
1968
20718
LS-37
23392
48.21
23391
46.43
23371
42.51
42.54
34
Eerola Severi
1968
21430
TP
23110
50.24
0
41.10
40.79
35
Hirvonen Petri
1969
30654
EE
22569
44.47
23367
43.14
23366
42.93
40.49
36
Juva Mika
1969
23430
MuurVi
22570
44.96
0
41.94
22569
41.84
39.93
37
Välimaa Pertti
1970
95064
VaaSu
0
42.81
23392
41.52
23370
35.95
37.30
38
Ruokola Ilkka
1969
37163
RaJu
23367
39.54
23366
37.04
23679
17.26
29.11
39
Piirainen Jyrki
1968
37788
Raus
22597
33.49
28.67
40
Lyyluoma Pasi
1965
2307
SuJu
0
39.23
23679
23.91
28.20
41
Yli-Ilkka Harri
1970
34179
RaJu
23679
20.18
17.28
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi