Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 sprintti D55
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Rantalainen Anna-Lea
1964
94964
LS-37
25691
66.62
23821
61.54
0
59.88
65.00
2
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina
1963
24651
Lynx
25066
63.85
25118
62.14
23821
60.88
64.60
3
Rantala Eija
1966
16368
EsSu
25284
61.65
0
61.14
23821
59.94
63.16
4
Viilo Annika
1965
125
TP
25691
64.07
0
59.80
23821
58.14
62.92
5
Tonder Marja
1966
7211
AlatPi
23821
66.07
25691
63.34
25556
48.88
61.63
6
Silvennoinen Tarja
1963
17115
KR
25691
60.32
23821
60.23
0
57.28
61.47
7
Vierikko Annamari
1965
14630
HS
25295
61.23
0
58.34
25118
58.22
61.45
8
Autti Marja-Liisa
1966
14611
EsSu
25691
62.39
0
55.63
23821
54.83
59.74
9
Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta
1965
17113
Pihkan
25284
57.62
23821
57.20
25295
56.15
59.10
10
Varpula Marjut
1965
127
EsSu
0
57.52
25375
56.03
25374
54.64
58.15
11
Kauria Pirjo
1963
10199
ORa
23821
58.62
25691
53.67
25585
53.15
57.19
12
Schoultz von Annika
1964
19109
OK77
25295
59.67
25691
53.00
0
52.56
57.12
13
Savolainen Paula
1964
13900
PR
25691
59.27
23821
56.86
0
48.14
56.79
14
Torri-Tuominen Mari
1966
114860
Pihkan
25691
56.82
25118
53.54
25066
53.26
56.56
15
Lassila Päivi
1964
25842
RasTiimi
25691
61.30
0
51.42
25284
49.83
56.19
16
Hakulinen Paula
1965
12326
EsSu
25043
55.03
25691
54.06
0
53.18
56.09
17
Nurmi Anne
1963
7204
AngA
25691
58.03
23821
54.21
55.87
18
Molnar Pia
1966
11631
LS-37
25284
55.02
23821
52.73
25295
52.30
55.32
19
Matilainen Mirja
1965
19887
HS
25295
57.25
25691
51.87
0
50.61
55.22
20
Mäkelä Tiina
1964
20463
RaTU
25338
55.20
0
55.12
54.91
21
Juutilainen Virpi
1961
164
SKVuoksi
25374
57.36
54.72
22
Myllys Leena
1966
4791
Lynx
23821
53.88
25691
53.67
25295
50.42
54.61
23
Lotvonen Arja
1964
5239
LaiVe
25691
58.97
23821
56.26
25445
41.99
54.35
24
Remahl Virpi
1966
14915
LS-37
0
55.17
23821
53.39
54.04
25
Seppälä Anu
1966
21454
EE
25308
50.63
23821
50.10
25691
47.69
51.30
26
Suhonen Sirpa
1964
18413
KuoSu
25691
50.89
23821
50.56
0
46.80
51.24
27
Kekäläinen Kaija
1965
130
HS
25066
50.90
25118
49.39
0
46.84
50.85
28
Lahtinen Ulla
1966
12030
S-JKL
25691
52.49
23821
49.60
50.81
29
Shemeikka Taina
1964
101225
HPV
25374
48.53
25691
47.93
23821
47.65
49.82
30
Lallo Tuula
1959
26332
Trian
25375
54.34
0
52.41
25374
37.30
49.79
31
Westberg-Arrakoski Annika
1966
5180
OK77
23821
48.27
25295
47.54
25694
46.54
49.21
32
Lankinen Pauliina
1964
15801
HS
23821
47.89
25691
46.76
0
46.58
48.82
33
Harjula Oili
1966
103138
KuUS
25556
55.94
25557
43.03
0
42.12
48.77
34
Koivuniemi Leena
1962
3595
RaN
0
48.51
25691
46.76
25127
45.68
48.72
35
Koskivaara Eija
1965
126
MSParma
25284
48.98
0
48.74
48.65
36
Sipponen Eija
1964
123
PR
25691
48.18
23821
46.43
0
41.49
47.05
37
Katajamäki Tuija
1963
16700
KauWi
0
52.08
25400
40.72
46.19
38
Strandberg Annika
1966
20744
Femman
23821
48.76
25691
43.95
46.15
39
Moilanen Ulla
1964
33031
RaKaS
25375
46.28
25691
46.23
0
38.41
45.26
40
Martikainen Lea
1964
27345
Navi
23821
49.00
0
41.47
25691
38.87
44.71
41
Paalanen Anne
1966
20014
RR
23821
42.25
0
41.54
25066
41.33
43.25
42
Oksanen Kristiina
1966
31169
IkNV
25691
43.17
23821
41.44
25308
40.51
43.24
43
Korpela-Kamila Heidi
1966
35291
SuJu
25400
43.68
0
41.32
42.31
44
Sulavuori Eija
1962
18374
TuMe
25416
44.81
0
40.12
42.28
45
Äijälä Tiina
1964
124
KangSK
25338
44.17
42.14
46
Leppävuori Päivi
1965
33024
KuoSu
25258
43.97
41.95
47
Hakkarainen Riitta
1962
3387
RaKaS
25375
42.52
25374
41.27
0
37.52
41.94
48
Annila Heli
1963
7714
Koovee
25585
40.18
0
40.16
25338
38.98
41.24
49
Mannonen Anu
1964
8712
TuS
25031
40.16
25391
38.83
25030
38.36
40.57
50
Piispanen Eija
1962
20270
OuHu
23821
43.40
25691
39.59
25258
33.53
40.28
51
Jurvakainen Tuija
1962
16876
RasHy
25691
41.43
23821
40.31
0
34.40
40.14
52
Kauppinen Liisa
1963
12381
SuomRa
23821
45.70
25691
34.14
39.74
53
Perkkalainen Johanna
1966
8798
EE
0
39.19
25275
36.93
25276
36.59
38.96
54
Leppänen Satu
1963
29903
HirvHe
23821
39.85
25691
39.10
25391
32.43
38.50
55
Piironen Marja
1966
98088
MSParma
25416
40.21
38.36
56
Simosas Nina
1965
22572
Trian
25068
40.07
38.22
57
Lahtinen Terttu
1960
13695
IHR
0
44.13
25375
33.28
25374
31.68
37.71
57
Antikainen-Pauna Heli
1961
28555
PIF
0
43.00
25068
32.76
37.71
59
Liukkonen Sirpa
1964
3977
HlS
23821
41.95
25691
33.41
37.51
60
Mylläri Britt-Marie
1963
14473
NOK
25068
38.69
25400
35.64
36.99
61
Juote Taina
1965
112465
Pihkan
25691
41.65
23821
38.83
0
26.28
36.91
62
Järvinen Tuija
1963
24030
HlT
0
38.51
25338
34.46
36.32
63
Norrbacka Aino
1966
30463
HyRa
25284
37.20
35.49
64
Launis Teija
1965
3379
Raus
25118
35.10
25066
33.43
0
32.25
34.83
65
Nyholm Satu
1962
7216
Trian
25068
36.48
34.80
66
Pelkonen Päivi
1964
101446
KeKaRa
23821
34.85
25691
30.38
25258
27.71
32.13
67
Kanerva Auli
1965
118260
SuSe
25416
33.58
32.03
68
Haajanen Ulrika
1962
3570
Raseborg
25068
32.12
30.64
69
Erkkilä Marja
1966
18401
RaJu
25400
30.89
0
28.60
29.62
70
Friman Rose-Maj
1963
37808
Solf
25068
29.22
0
27.54
28.25
71
Mbembela Tuula
1964
792
Lynx
0
31.60
25258
23.65
27.50
72
Laukka Eija
1966
117538
SaPu
25127
25.99
25585
22.52
24.15
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi