Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM sprintti 2016 D45
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Saarijärvi Sari
1969
35447
SuSe
22832
67.25
75.00
2
Pietilä-Annala Jaana
1968
20058
KangSK
22832
64.12
71.51
3
Heinaro Mervi
1967
14908
EsSu
22585
60.51
22776
56.04
68.10
4
Ilmonen Kirsi
1969
3007
JRV
22585
57.96
22869
47.73
61.74
5
Hietanen Pia
1967
13701
KuUS
23259
51.57
22585
50.17
22765
50.11
22776
39.75
61.05
6
Svartsjö Åsa
1970
20584
Botnia
22971
53.13
59.25
7
Tilli Virpi
1968
18263
Lynx
23259
52.77
22765
48.15
58.95
7
Blomqvist Marika
1968
30301
Hiisi
23259
49.51
22832
48.92
22765
46.34
58.95
9
Åberg Inga-Lill
1968
92708
Trian
22765
51.86
23259
47.13
57.82
10
Palmen Virpi
1969
29258
EsSu
22971
51.14
57.04
11
Hirvonen Leena
1968
33826
AR
22765
59.00
23259
54.50
22585
54.10
23303
21.74
22965
21.07
55.87
12
Jaatinen Satu
1970
17946
MuurVi
22776
49.50
55.20
13
Havia-Kinnala Helena
1967
25809
AngA
22971
48.93
54.57
14
Oja Iina
1971
32503
Pihkan
22585
46.41
23259
44.00
22765
42.91
54.28
15
Jern Tove
1967
97331
OK77
22776
48.46
54.05
16
Schüle Katja
1968
40576
Koovee
22776
46.91
52.31
17
Sundqvist Sari
1970
40074
LS-37
22832
47.07
23259
41.02
22765
39.90
52.11
18
Oripelto Saara
1970
93414
Keihäs
23259
45.61
22765
41.22
22832
40.93
52.02
19
Kahanpää Hanna
1970
14828
EsSu
22776
44.85
50.01
20
Lindgren Annika
1969
100694
Femman
22971
43.95
49.02
21
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna
1971
94121
KoS
22832
43.33
48.33
22
Torp-Donner Heidi
1968
16377
OK77
22776
43.23
48.21
23
Hirvonen Riitta
1971
103698
VaRa
22585
43.08
48.05
24
Hartman Paula
1971
826
S-JKL
22869
42.54
47.44
25
Haavisto Lotta
1968
20573
TuS
22971
41.70
46.51
26
Brink Maria
1969
32482
PIF
22585
40.61
45.29
27
Hautaniemi Marjaana
1968
101396
RaKaS
22585
39.76
44.34
28
Pulli Tessa
1971
2802
RaVa
22776
60.20
22965
23.89
23303
23.13
43.65
29
Wärnman Ingela
1969
30881
Falken
22971
38.74
43.20
30
Sippo Leena
1969
5918
Kalske
22869
38.62
43.07
31
Oksanen Anu
1971
32178
SaPu
22585
37.86
42.22
32
Oikkonen Mirka
1967
35424
OH
22971
37.69
42.03
33
Tupitsa Sari
1969
20284
RastiE4
22776
37.40
41.72
34
Franssila Hanna
1967
98733
PorvU
22585
34.72
22776
34.48
40.43
35
Lampinen Maarit
1971
33505
KeuKi
22869
36.02
40.18
36
Holmgren Ulrica
1967
23441
Trian
22776
35.97
40.11
37
Snickars Virpi
1967
11782
Solf
22971
40.41
22967
25.96
38.78
38
Valkonen-Korhonen Minna
1967
25271
KuoSu
22869
34.28
38.24
39
Pakkala Pigga
1968
98240
S-JKL
22869
33.10
36.91
40
Taulavuori Tarja
1968
7229
AlatPi
22967
31.62
35.26
40
Taipalus Maarika
1969
7595
RasKu
22967
31.62
35.26
42
Hannuksela Eija
1968
18311
Pohjant
22910
31.39
35.01
43
Aho Tuija
1969
94489
Kalske
22869
29.74
33.17
44
Björklund Majbritt
1971
97242
Botnia
22971
28.96
32.30
45
Turtinen Mari
1969
99574
SaPu
22869
28.47
31.74
46
Leskelä Maarit
1971
16877
OSVA
22967
27.58
30.76
47
Tolvanen Heidi
1971
106389
AlatPi
22910
27.01
30.12
48
Kuusisto Merja
1968
33335
LaihLu
22967
22.46
25.05
49
Viitanen Kirsi
1967
24598
OH
22910
29.09
22567
12.71
24.42
50
Koivisto Sari
1971
37526
SalRe
22910
20.81
23.21
51
Dahl Anne
1970
9671
KPV
22967
20.47
22.82
52
Pesonen Orvokki
1970
30557
HaHe
22910
20.11
22.42
53
Holm Riikka
1968
19277
SiiRa
23303
19.07
22965
18.25
21.80
54
Liikonen Sari
1970
101461
RaVa
22967
19.72
23303
13.04
22965
12.62
18.47
55
Pesonen Merja
1970
32552
PeRa
22910
16.35
18.23
56
Gretschel Anu
1970
33287
KaSu
22567
9.35
10.42
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi