Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM sprintti 2016 H65
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Railimo Matti
1948
15310
SOC
22832
51.88
22776
50.10
22965
46.64
23303
45.79
22585
39.23
55.00
2
Saksman Kai
1950
101594
EST
22776
52.19
51.60
3
Turku Vesa
1949
20065
HS
22832
49.85
22776
45.14
22585
41.81
49.37
4
Sane Kari
1947
26242
HS
22776
46.48
23303
44.25
22965
43.80
48.55
5
Määttä Asko
1951
971
KS
22776
48.26
47.71
6
Alexandersson Yngve
1949
24670
NOK
22776
47.69
22832
44.07
47.51
7
Pietilä Pekka
1951
19219
KangSK
22832
47.85
47.30
8
Hörkkö Jaakko
1947
4992
MSParma
23259
44.38
22832
43.53
22765
42.97
47.23
9
Ovaska Ari
1950
33497
EE
22765
45.03
22832
41.86
23259
41.14
46.22
10
Turunen Erkki
1950
15252
SuSe
22832
46.02
45.50
11
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
22832
44.57
22776
42.97
45.34
12
Pusa Raimo
1949
34068
VirtU
23303
40.90
22832
39.41
22965
37.97
22776
35.97
22869
34.15
44.35
13
Saarinen Heikki
1950
16634
MU
23259
43.64
22765
41.53
44.11
14
Hyyryläinen Raimo
1951
4030
JuvU
22585
44.36
43.85
15
Väätäinen Seppo
1951
34571
EsSu
22776
43.27
22765
38.48
23259
36.43
42.65
16
Liljeström Åge
1947
15123
HS
22832
43.12
22776
38.98
42.51
17
Helkkula Simo
1950
28993
PiTa
22776
41.55
41.08
18
Pajala Tauno
1947
16365
EsSu
22776
46.15
23259
35.20
22765
31.50
40.73
19
Tolvanen Harri
1949
18612
Pihkan
22776
40.14
23259
37.13
22765
35.29
40.63
20
Päivänranta Pertti
1951
23408
JoKu
22585
40.65
40.19
21
Ylikoski Erkki
1950
22126
KanSu
22585
39.63
23028
37.55
39.97
22
Hyvönen Eero
1947
3471
PorvU
23259
39.57
22765
37.86
22585
32.83
39.81
23
Hahtola Aulis
1949
2596
RasKu
22585
39.94
39.49
24
Laine Jaakko
1948
29899
HS
22776
39.60
39.15
25
Kallio Erkki
1948
35083
LoJa
22832
37.88
37.45
26
Huhta Tapani
1949
3612
KangSK
22832
37.08
36.66
27
Terävä Seppo
1950
13481
XYZ
22776
35.38
23303
31.79
22832
30.30
22965
30.27
22585
27.40
36.52
28
Parviainen Martti
1949
454
XYZ
22832
35.71
23303
30.90
22965
29.31
22765
29.30
23259
27.86
36.03
29
Lehtinen Teuvo
1948
3087
RaVa
22585
36.17
35.76
30
Lehtiniemi Pekka
1951
13803
SaSu
22869
38.17
22776
30.55
35.59
31
Kataja Lasse
1949
18009
SuSi
23259
33.94
22776
31.57
22765
30.46
22585
29.17
35.34
32
Ollikainen Seppo
1951
5316
JuvU
22585
35.13
34.73
33
Mäkelä Harri
1948
11028
SuSe
22832
34.97
34.57
34
Loukonen Veikko
1947
21900
PiKe
22585
34.86
34.46
35
Harju Hannu
1949
36494
EsSu
22965
32.00
22765
31.00
23259
28.32
22832
27.42
22585
27.22
34.36
36
Hotti Reino
1949
16364
HS
22776
34.63
34.24
37
Eklund Rolf
1947
3399
HS
22585
33.37
22776
32.63
34.18
38
Saari Tauno
1949
15178
SuSe
22585
34.07
33.68
39
Tarvainen Juhani
1951
1681
PiTa
23303
35.23
22776
29.28
22965
27.61
22585
24.47
32.93
40
Mattila Hannu
1948
33958
EsAk
22776
33.24
32.86
41
Mäkelä Martti
1950
8886
SOC
22585
33.09
32.72
42
Keränen Kauko
1949
1444
UrjU
22832
32.62
32.25
43
Tolvanen Mauri
1948
22867
LeSi
22585
32.48
32.11
43
Paikkala Jarmo
1950
39677
Jyry
22832
29.00
23303
27.99
22765
26.96
22965
26.59
23259
25.87
32.11
45
Lövsund Bengt
1951
20568
Botnia
22971
32.11
31.74
46
Talvitie Heikki
1947
21573
RaiKu
22832
32.09
31.73
47
Björklund Håkan
1950
20846
Falken
23140
32.22
22971
28.51
31.46
48
Rajamäki Jussi
1947
10625
HS
23259
31.55
22765
28.47
22776
26.58
31.25
48
Hautala Olavi
1948
24878
RaJu
23028
31.61
31.25
50
Espo Matti
1949
11498
KS
23259
29.98
22765
29.92
31.02
51
Uljas Risto
1949
2120
Jyry
23259
34.77
22765
23.71
30.28
52
Kurvinen Veijo
1948
10292
HiKi
22585
30.53
30.19
53
Kalliomaa Lasse
1951
19457
LaihLu
22971
34.91
23027
28.21
23140
22.94
22567
19.13
29.72
54
Törmälä Samuli
1951
8275
YlivKu
23028
30.65
23027
26.22
23140
25.38
29.69
55
Äikäs Esko
1948
1435
TikSu
22869
29.78
29.45
56
Nevalainen Pentti
1951
101775
RasKa
22832
31.26
23028
25.24
29.26
57
Hurskainen Pentti
1949
12393
OulRe
23027
30.61
23140
29.43
22910
23.10
22567
22.66
22826
16.76
28.85
58
Tahkola Paavo
1951
2511
KEV
22567
28.91
28.58
59
Hongell Harri
1951
7525
KoS
22585
28.65
28.33
60
Hernelahti Olavi
1949
25441
HiKi
22776
28.48
28.15
61
Heimonen Viljo
1947
18137
LamSä
22585
27.64
27.33
62
Herttuainen Vesa
1947
15640
RaKaS
22585
26.38
26.08
63
Mustonen Lauri
1947
16457
AlatPi
22567
26.34
26.05
64
Kattilakoski Eero
1949
13411
KPV
22971
26.25
25.95
65
Karvonen Jorma
1951
94670
TarpSu
22869
26.14
25.85
66
Nykänen Pentti
1951
12731
Jyry
23259
25.36
22765
24.39
25.76
67
Åkerblom Måns
1947
16971
GIF
22971
25.72
25.42
68
Partanen Risto
1947
6642
HyRa
22585
25.11
24.82
69
Rauma Håkan
1948
37693
Botnia
22971
24.92
24.63
70
Roivainen Jouko
1949
36041
VaKa
22567
24.44
24.16
71
Perälä Matti
1949
106807
KeKaRa
23303
26.22
22965
20.32
24.10
72
Romula Tuomo
1947
4383
Mesik
22585
24.29
24.01
73
Tuohimaa Esko
1949
18409
ONMKY
22567
23.69
22910
20.64
22.96
74
Väisänen Eero
1949
12201
SuomRa
22826
22.93
22.67
75
Heiskanen Risto
1948
29195
EsSu
23027
22.85
23140
20.87
22.64
76
Laitinen Olli
1947
3380
PeRa
22567
21.52
22910
21.20
22826
19.94
22.62
77
Aarnio Seppo
1950
94035
RaPi
22585
22.87
22.61
78
Nylund Henrik
1950
20813
Falken
22971
21.77
21.53
79
Tamminen Kari
1947
23608
HU-46
22585
21.26
21.02
80
Harald Hilding
1950
32567
Falken
22971
21.14
20.90
81
Kaukiainen Raimo
1951
18175
HU-46
22585
20.87
20.63
82
Humalamäki Hannu
1950
3355
ÄhtU
23028
20.58
20.35
83
Heinikoski Kalevi
1947
94703
KoskRi
22567
19.56
22910
18.94
19.94
84
Liedes Sakari
1948
39851
Iisu
22567
19.85
19.62
85
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav
1949
20637
NOK
22971
18.87
18.65
86
Myllymaa Kauko
1947
13550
OulRe
22910
17.68
22826
17.38
18.16
87
Juutinen Hannu
1948
30505
Pohjant
22910
18.36
18.15
88
Ervasti Onni
1947
30521
PeRa
22910
19.63
22826
15.28
18.08
89
Kinnula Ahti
1947
33855
KEV
22567
18.24
18.03
90
Kinnunen Raimo
1947
5391
Pohjant
22567
17.59
17.40
91
Lukkarinen Mikko
1949
18330
Pohjant
22910
14.96
14.79
92
Tapaninaho Kalevi
1947
25828
ONMKY
22567
14.44
14.28
93
Salovaara Heikki
1948
871
Pohjant
22567
10.09
9.98
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi