IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
Pyöräsuunnistuksen loppuranki 2019 H50
Placering
Namn
Födelseår
Licens
Förening
Tävl 1
Poäng 1
Tävl 2
Poäng 2
Tävl 3
Poäng 3
Tävl 4
Poäng 4
Tävl 5
Poäng 5
Poäng
1
Tervala Mika
1968
25304
RaVa
24154
70.12
24155
69.92
0
65.80
70.00
2
Savikko Olli
1964
16552
TarpSu
24470
66.31
24469
63.68
24471
62.80
65.56
3
Johansson Peter
1969
19009
Brahe
23833
67.32
24155
64.49
0
60.20
65.30
4
Östergård Patric
1965
11001
Trian
24155
61.69
24154
61.32
23833
61.30
62.67
5
Ojala Kai
1968
38082
FreeAd
24154
62.68
23833
60.49
24155
58.52
61.80
6
Raudus Timo
1965
16522
Eks
24155
62.57
23833
59.32
24471
58.10
61.21
7
Bondarenko Igor
1968
15529
LS-37
24155
65.35
24470
58.02
0
55.77
60.92
8
Höstman Stefan
1966
20725
Malax
24657
58.94
24154
58.66
24155
57.94
59.70
9
Jokinen Heikki
1968
17322
LS-37
23833
64.15
24155
55.60
0
53.69
58.98
10
Granqvist Antti
1968
24796
Trian
24155
60.63
24154
59.86
0
52.48
58.83
11
Gynther Kimmo
1967
36396
IHR
0
57.54
23833
57.22
24155
56.75
58.33
12
Mäkinen Seppo
1963
22389
FreeAd
0
61.10
24531
60.52
24530
47.35
57.47
13
Kleemola Jouko
1965
20147
Eks
23833
58.43
24155
54.18
0
53.62
56.53
14
Lindfors Max
1967
19502
Trian
24154
55.03
24155
53.17
0
52.43
54.62
15
Ovaska Pertti
1960
25477
EE
24471
56.67
0
54.58
24470
48.60
54.36
16
Sippola Asko
1962
7418
KuortKu
0
59.04
24471
51.79
24470
44.89
52.96
17
Turpiainen Janne
1965
13327
HyRa
23833
54.24
0
50.47
24155
49.56
52.46
18
Kinnari Jukka
1966
26666
SuJu
24530
53.69
24531
51.17
0
49.19
52.39
19
Koski Timo
1969
6464
Koovee
24470
54.38
24469
49.78
51.01
20
Laasanen Juha
1966
11503
LaihLu
24530
51.10
24531
47.78
23833
45.89
49.24
21
Larmala Juha-Pekka
1968
19142
EsSu
24154
52.34
24155
46.46
48.38
22
Rissanen Markku
1968
94026
TP
24155
50.25
24154
45.34
24657
44.13
47.52
23
Tielinen Vesa
1967
25887
LuuRa
24155
53.73
24154
50.81
0
35.04
47.47
24
Marttinen Tuomo
1965
17661
IPR
24720
50.48
0
44.96
24524
43.69
47.32
25
Niemensivu Pekka
1960
22105
KanSu
24471
47.39
24530
45.65
0
43.82
46.54
26
Logvinchuk Aleksander
1968
49020
LS-37
24154
45.77
24155
45.15
0
42.97
45.53
27
Laine Kari
1964
34376
VaHa
24471
44.86
24530
44.61
24531
44.22
45.46
28
Launonen Jarmo
1964
7103
KeU
0
51.38
24470
41.37
45.42
29
Mäki Pekka
1964
20046
TarpSu
0
52.29
24470
39.93
45.17
30
Fredriksson Kaj
1968
24372
Pohjant
24524
47.59
24720
44.04
44.88
31
Nyholm Thomas
1962
20500
Trian
0
46.53
24469
43.49
44.09
32
Kaukonen Markus
1968
23107
EsSu
24154
47.08
0
41.14
43.21
33
Sundqvist Jari
1968
20718
LS-37
24154
42.80
24155
42.35
0
36.83
41.48
34
Miettinen Juha
1969
23120
Lynx
24154
42.80
40.18
35
Hirvonen Petri
1969
30654
EE
0
42.25
24155
39.76
40.17
36
Lyyluoma Pasi
1965
2307
SuJu
23833
34.37
0
34.01
33.48
37
Niskanen Mikko
1965
15221
KyS
24154
35.66
33.47
38
Ruokola Ilkka
1969
37163
RaJu
0
26.98
24407
23.02
24.49
Se CSV
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi