Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2016 sprintti D65
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Turku Kaija
1951
30180
HS
22921
49.67
22776
48.63
23378
42.33
21545
41.60
22832
39.37
55.00
2
Andelin Tarja
1951
13405
LaTa
22776
50.63
23378
50.13
21545
36.06
52.07
3
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
22921
47.93
49.96
4
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
23363
45.11
22921
40.17
23378
39.88
22776
38.50
22995
36.78
49.75
5
Hyvärinen Vappu
1951
6197
SaPu
23378
47.34
21545
42.47
22585
40.46
49.58
6
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
23378
44.53
22776
42.04
22995
40.57
21545
36.90
22971
35.18
49.44
7
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
22776
40.38
23363
40.17
23378
39.61
22921
35.66
22995
35.18
47.41
7
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
22995
45.50
23363
41.31
47.41
9
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
22921
47.93
22995
42.20
23363
33.43
47.02
10
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
21545
44.82
23363
38.42
23378
37.55
22995
33.80
46.04
11
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
22921
42.00
43.78
12
Petäys Helvi
1950
14650
Pihkan
23363
35.73
23378
35.58
22776
34.27
22995
32.05
21545
31.97
42.09
13
Hellsten Leena
1948
28499
Rasti88
23378
38.77
21545
37.82
41.82
14
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
23378
42.72
21545
33.55
41.63
15
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
21545
36.90
22585
35.73
23378
34.95
40.94
16
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
23378
39.61
22995
33.08
21545
31.41
23363
31.09
40.27
17
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
21545
47.95
23378
36.66
22567
18.15
39.10
18
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
23378
38.24
21545
33.06
38.93
19
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
21545
38.76
23378
31.40
38.31
20
Korpinen Paula
1951
6165
RaLu
21545
38.11
23378
31.62
38.09
21
Mononen Ritva
1949
22453
HlS
22776
36.40
37.95
22
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
23378
40.38
21545
29.88
22967
25.70
36.52
23
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
21545
39.37
23378
37.29
22971
28.23
22967
16.42
36.14
24
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
22921
33.46
23363
31.78
22995
30.89
21545
27.02
23378
21.65
35.94
25
Juvonen Marja
1951
15288
RaKaS
22585
32.94
34.34
26
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
23378
45.99
21545
24.28
22835
18.54
33.79
27
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
23378
34.05
21545
27.22
33.46
27
Nylund Marlene
1951
230
Falken
22971
32.09
33.46
29
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
MuuRa
23378
32.19
21545
27.54
32.61
30
Honkavaara Paula
1949
24791
RaVi
22921
31.10
32.41
31
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
22585
28.55
29.76
32
Lindsten Ulla
1947
39689
Jyry
22921
30.10
21545
24.50
23378
22.51
29.34
33
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
23378
37.81
21545
21.50
22832
19.80
22585
19.16
29.27
34
Havia Tuula
1947
6782
MaMa
21545
27.97
23378
25.14
29.00
35
Kämäräinen Helena
1950
837
LS-37
22921
36.71
22995
26.88
22914
12.25
28.86
36
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
22776
26.97
28.11
37
Soikkeli Orvokki
1948
34078
KanSu
23378
30.40
21545
20.24
27.65
38
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
22832
30.99
22585
15.83
25.56
39
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
21545
25.64
23378
20.87
25.40
40
Kukkonen Marja
1951
30655
RaKaS
21545
29.09
22585
22.82
22835
11.29
24.05
41
Rajaniemi Anneli
1949
33755
OTaru
23027
28.67
22910
14.67
23.67
42
Pelkonen Maija
1949
28297
OSVA
22856
22.11
23027
21.55
22910
21.04
22826
15.87
22567
13.99
23.47
43
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
22910
23.30
22856
18.49
22.81
44
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
23027
19.81
22826
19.51
21.47
45
Haase Tuula
1947
35560
OH
22856
19.80
22826
17.61
20.43
46
Parhi Ulla
1947
101992
Pohjant
22826
24.02
22910
19.40
22567
10.12
20.38
47
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
23378
22.75
21545
19.41
22835
7.12
18.76
48
Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa
1951
104171
XYZ
22921
20.88
22585
11.53
17.70
49
Vilppola Anneli
1943
6600
Iisu
22910
15.75
16.42
50
Elomaa Alli
1947
17305
RasKe
22967
14.96
15.60
51
Hautala Tuula
1949
8524
ONMKY
22856
14.63
15.25
52
Putkonen Lea
1950
18327
Pohjant
22567
10.74
11.19
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi