Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 H40
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Saarinen Timo
1980
15768
VaHa
0
79.86
24659
63.34
25124
63.23
80.00
2
Weckman Janne
1977
22041
VeVe
24827
70.49
24828
67.15
0
65.51
78.72
3
Pikkarainen Toni
1977
33775
HS
24808
67.12
25099
66.70
0
66.53
77.65
4
Paukkunen Petri
1979
30038
MSParma
25099
70.97
0
67.60
77.33
5
Sarkkinen Timo
1976
9838
LaTa
24579
68.10
24808
65.33
24580
64.83
76.84
6
Kiuru Jani
1974
97941
RaKaS
25099
68.67
0
66.61
75.49
7
Liuha Jarkko
1978
18138
KangSK
24659
68.12
0
63.27
73.31
8
Asikainen Saku
1978
5758
Hiisi
0
66.69
24808
63.91
72.88
9
Auvinen Jukka
1979
104126
KuoSu
24828
64.30
0
62.02
24827
60.65
72.47
10
Kapiainen Tomi
1978
28933
RaKaS
25099
65.76
0
63.44
72.11
11
Harila Esko
1978
15220
HS
24809
61.75
25099
60.48
24808
59.55
70.44
12
Jansson Sören
1978
100423
Falken
0
63.02
24659
61.51
25123
55.92
69.93
13
Sevon Tuomo
1980
24691
EsSu
0
61.28
24579
60.85
24580
57.99
69.80
14
Tala Tuomas
1972
13881
HS
25099
62.80
0
61.97
69.62
15
Hirvonen Juha
1979
15662
LS-37
0
61.18
24827
58.25
24828
57.20
68.44
16
Ernamo Jussi
1980
15170
HS
25099
63.77
68.21
17
Riissanen Jani
1974
20819
EsAk
0
62.42
25099
59.33
67.94
18
Raute Kaj
1978
19847
SuSi
0
62.91
24659
58.72
67.87
19
Stoor Matti
1980
5612
KoS
24580
59.40
0
57.41
24809
55.78
66.89
20
Huttunen Matti
1980
6557
LappRi
0
61.42
24828
55.36
24827
53.72
66.08
21
Lassila Jussi
1980
14755
PiTa
0
60.56
24579
56.04
24596
53.73
66.01
22
Maasilta Tommi
1972
40555
RaVa
0
59.73
25099
57.96
65.69
23
Hakkarainen Tuomas
1978
27357
EsAk
24808
57.68
0
57.27
24809
54.42
65.63
24
Laakso Juha-Matti
1978
29521
RasKu
24703
57.61
24704
55.40
0
55.34
65.25
25
Lövsund Johan
1979
14797
Botnia
0
58.86
24703
54.95
63.51
26
Kiiski Mikko
1979
101279
KyS
24828
56.45
24827
54.91
0
52.09
63.35
27
Soini Jussi
1979
115240
KS
24828
61.42
24827
51.19
62.85
28
Breilin Oskar
1977
3662
AR
24827
57.29
24828
54.44
24808
49.55
62.50
29
Järvenpää Juha
1977
109760
HS
24808
54.87
0
54.09
24809
52.07
62.40
30
Hanhela Jussi-Pekka
1971
22613
Jyry
0
58.05
25099
53.50
62.25
31
Lintunen Sampsa
1979
193
RaKaS
24827
59.02
24828
52.22
62.08
32
Torrkulla Michael
1976
37610
Femman
0
56.00
24704
52.58
24703
50.95
61.82
33
Lahtinen Ismo
1980
3573
Jyry
0
54.69
24579
52.96
25099
51.83
61.80
34
Kivioja Jussi
1978
107237
NaWi
25123
57.54
61.55
35
Pyttynen Joakim
1977
108062
MusNe
25124
53.98
25125
52.66
0
48.93
60.29
36
Isoherranen Sami
1972
18265
Lynx
0
56.38
25099
51.35
60.13
37
Kärkkäinen Kimmo
1977
111235
HS
24580
55.90
0
53.21
24579
44.20
59.41
38
Vennelä Miika
1977
15480
KangSK
25123
53.63
0
52.78
59.39
39
Rautio Mikko
1976
22929
JoKu
0
52.09
24827
51.19
24828
49.06
59.04
40
Hyyppä Tuomas
1977
24689
KoS
0
53.44
25106
52.04
58.86
41
Meronen Juha
1972
92694
OCPuisto
25099
55.96
0
49.38
58.78
42
Korhonen Hannu
1978
106343
Pihkan
24809
50.37
25099
50.27
24827
47.86
57.55
43
Täppinen Jan
1972
39305
Raseborg
0
51.77
25099
50.79
57.24
44
Laine Kalle
1979
17900
KauKa
0
55.69
25123
46.59
57.07
45
Niemenmaa Jari
1978
29353
IkNV
25123
51.53
0
48.24
55.67
46
Ritala Markus
1978
109681
TP
24596
51.61
25106
45.91
0
45.13
55.28
47
Lindell Niklas
1976
30626
Brahe
0
54.99
24704
49.98
24703
37.28
55.12
48
Hämäläinen Petri
1973
35273
Pihkan
0
50.15
25099
47.94
54.75
49
Kallio Jussi
1979
110239
LaihLu
24703
48.64
24704
47.28
24971
45.03
54.62
50
Rannila Tero
1976
92874
VetU
25106
48.18
24703
47.35
24704
44.32
54.19
51
Tuomaala Ville
1977
110266
VaaSu
24596
49.43
24971
47.17
0
42.73
53.99
52
Nummela Ville
1977
97744
OrPo
25125
48.93
25124
45.14
24659
44.87
53.84
53
Palokangas Markus
1976
97396
AlatPi
24922
47.32
24915
45.63
0
44.35
53.21
54
Rajala Jarkko
1978
14307
RaJu
24659
51.23
24971
45.03
0
39.74
52.70
55
Isoniemi Vesa
1976
912
Trian
24828
47.72
24827
45.49
52.03
56
Vainio Mikko
1977
24252
RaN
0
47.01
24808
43.82
25125
43.21
51.95
57
Myyryläinen Jani
1978
103700
Navi
24828
47.02
24827
43.72
0
42.19
51.52
58
Lammi Uki
1973
102069
OCPuisto
25099
47.12
50.40
59
Turpeinen Hannu
1976
90145
TP
25124
48.00
25125
40.55
49.41
60
Lampinen Jussi
1978
105345
TP
24580
45.22
48.36
61
Ronkainen Markus
1976
9465
LapVe
0
44.34
24922
39.12
24915
36.85
46.62
62
Rosenblad Kalle
1979
28076
HiKi
24579
42.70
0
40.72
46.55
63
Vuori Kim
1973
115849
EsAk
25099
43.10
46.10
64
Salo Jukka
1976
1149
KuUS
24579
40.59
24580
40.21
45.09
65
Lindfors Jan
1980
26251
Falken
24703
42.97
24704
38.24
0
33.94
44.62
66
Höysniemi Matti
1976
117644
Pihkan
24580
39.14
24579
38.93
43.56
67
Kantelinen Teemu
1977
25196
HyRa
0
41.60
25124
36.43
43.55
68
Pöyhönen Simo
1976
1949
Raus
25099
39.01
0
38.85
43.45
69
Lahti Tommy
1980
111293
Femman
24704
39.66
25106
35.66
0
35.33
42.89
70
Jeskanen Juha
1979
113671
HaHe
0
37.00
24915
34.36
24922
32.12
40.10
71
Ala-Honkola Esa
1977
112765
KuortKu
24596
37.56
0
32.71
25106
31.70
39.52
72
Honkanen Antti
1976
114990
LapVi
24971
34.72
37.13
73
Saari Aki
1977
106712
HaHe
24922
31.03
24915
30.43
34.30
74
Taini Juha
1979
15157
JRV
25008
26.97
28.84
75
Pelkonen Hannu
1976
9059
YlikNM
24922
24.96
26.69
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi