Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SM-sprintti D16
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa
1996
21178
Pohjant
20315
61.97
0
59.66
20274
55.09
70.00
2
Järvinen Noora
1996
26313
SalRe
20314
61.97
0
60.84
20315
53.41
69.80
3
Saari Julia
1996
40048
RaKaS
0
55.24
20315
51.65
20314
49.19
61.82
4
Aho-Penttilä Petra
1996
24854
Navi
20315
55.12
0
51.31
20314
47.90
61.14
5
Reponen Niina
1996
14158
PR
20315
51.65
20314
50.57
0
47.90
59.46
6
Marttinen Sanni
1996
16487
Navi
20314
53.27
0
48.90
20315
45.89
58.64
7
Näsi Juliaana
1997
22656
Pohjant
20314
49.19
20273
48.45
20315
47.34
57.43
8
Lahtinen Krista
1997
22488
RR
20315
50.20
20314
49.75
20318
42.96
56.61
9
Näsi Aurora
1997
21995
Pohjant
20274
48.17
20315
48.06
20273
45.43
56.11
10
Popova Tatiana
1996
46974
20314
52.45
20315
45.32
55.76
11
Laitinen Alisa
1997
32243
Navi
20315
46.32
20314
45.82
52.56
12
Kudre Doris
48516
20315
46.69
20314
43.61
51.50
13
Hyyrynen Noora
1996
9352
KS
20314
44.57
0
43.97
20315
40.44
51.08
14
Stevander Fanni
1996
30639
KuortKu
20314
46.29
20273
41.65
20274
39.66
50.55
15
Viilo Johanna
1996
17858
TP
20315
43.08
20314
41.47
0
38.70
48.81
16
Ruppenthal Michelle
93273
SUI
20314
39.79
20315
38.27
44.52
17
Väisänen Essi
1996
12462
SKVuoksi
20315
38.88
20314
36.67
43.10
18
Oikari Tuuli
1997
3123
KS
20314
39.35
20315
34.57
42.16
19
Leht Elina-Emiilie
93274
EST
20314
38.05
20315
35.72
42.06
20
Rahkola Ella-Noora
1997
12413
OH
20273
38.88
20274
34.60
41.91
21
Reunanen Anna-Reetta
1996
22822
TP
20314
38.47
20315
32.54
40.51
22
Toomas Liis
45129
20314
37.69
20315
30.65
38.97
23
Ek Rebecca
1997
6837
Minken
20314
34.14
37.32
24
Haukilahti Tiia
1996
29090
VetU
0
26.00
20319
25.48
20318
22.01
29.11
25
Kamppuri Elli-Noora
1996
11183
TP
20314
23.39
25.57
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi